Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

High quality fiber network 3m plc splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-PS-XX
Item: fiber network 3m plc splitter
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Parameters: 1*N /2*N
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
82.3% Response Rate

F3434 Securing the move to IP based SCADA/PLC networks 3G, HSDPA, HSUPA, HSDPA and GPRS router

US $1-999 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Products Status: Stock
Type: Wireless
WAN Ports: 1
Brand Name: FourFaith
Function: Firewall;QoS;VPN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time

IP Wireless Sensor Networking 3G Modem for PLC(F2403)

US $1-999 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: FourFaith
Model Number: F2403
Model: Networking 3G Modem
Power range: DC 5~35V
Housing: Iron, providing IP30 protection
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

[Skype:softel009] outdoor 16 Core PLC Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box for PON Network

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: FTTH Terminal Box
FTTH Terminal Box: FTTH Terminal Box
Name: Optic Terminal Box
type: plc
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.0% Response Rate

Wholesale lan utp cat6 copper cable price per meter for network

US $18-80 / Box ( FOB Price)
50 Boxes (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SDG CABLE
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: SDG-Cat 6
Conductor Material: Copper or Aluminum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.0% Response Rate

fiber network 3m plc splitter pon splitters oem factory

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PLC-1*N
conector: FC,SC,ST,LC optional
Fiber input: 0.9mm or 250um fiber for choice
Fiber output: 1XN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,972
<24h Average Response Time
95.5% Response Rate

2015 hot 600mbps pass through powerline networking reviews powerline plc modem powerline networking with Qualcomm QCA7450

US $17-23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE,FCC,RoHS,ISO9001
Function: powerline adpater
Dimension: 107mm*62mm*48.5mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hnet
Model Number: HW-PLC7450P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $48,250
48h-72h Average Response Time
69.5% Response Rate

2mm 1xN fiber network 3m plc splitter

US $8-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow green or red or your choice
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT,made to order
Model Number: USTT-0102
plc splitter: 2mm 1xN fiber network 3m plc splitter
manufacturer type: OEM or ODM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
97.1% Response Rate

fiber network 3m plc splitter

US $46-48 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Length: 1.5m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YX
Model Number: MICRO PLC SPLITTER
Channel: 32
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

16 out Block Type PLC Splitter Networking

US $7-86 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber: G657A , G652D, Customized
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: 1*16 Block Type PLC Splitter Networking
1, 2*N: N=2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64, 128
Encapsulation Types: Bare Fiber, Blockless, Module, Slot Box, Rackmountable

<Softel>Hot Sale SC/UPC xPON Network 1x16 Steel Tube PON PLC Splitter

US $7.8-78.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB, FTTH, FTTP, PON, CATV, LAN
Return Loss: -50db
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: SC/PC PLC Splitter
Item Name: PON PLC Splitter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.1% Response Rate

fiber network 3m plc splitter

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE ROHS FCC
Connector: LC,SC,FC,ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Model Number: fiber splitter
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.9% Response Rate

SuperE32 RTU PLC Network

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Etrol
Model Number: SuperE32
Cover: Plastic
Tags: Plc Network
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

fiber network 3m plc splitter,2:8 plc splitter/1x16 plc optical splitter,1x8 optical plc splitters/1 32 fiber optical plc

US $5.3-19.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1260 ~ 1650nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: fiber network 3m plc splitter
Splitter Name: fiber network 3m plc splitter
Spllitter Application: FTTH, FTTB, CATV, PON, LAN
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.0% Response Rate

High Quality OEM Price Fiber Network 3M 1x8 PLC Splitter

US $17-18 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color:: 12 colors can be chosed
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI FIber
Model Number: PLC-1XN
Diameter: 0.9/1.6/2.0/3.0mm

Good Performance Epon Gpon Coupler FTTX block type plc splitter networking

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: bare fiber/Module/rack plc splitter
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: LGX PLC
Name: block type plc splitter networking
Operation Wavelength: 1260~1650
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

fiber network 3m plc splitter,2:8 plc splitter/1x16 plc optical splitter,1x8 optical plc splitters/1 32 fiber optical plc

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow green
Connector: SC/PC/UPC/APC
Wavelength: 1260 ~ 1650nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Transcom
Model Number: 1x32 ABS plc splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
72.2% Response Rate

fiber network 3m plc splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: ISO:9000,UL
Wavelength::: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: PLC,SC, LC, FC, ST, MU, Fiber Attenuator
Surface Polishing: UPC,APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Tuolima-China network 1x8 sm plc splitter

US $3-40 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,1x8 sm plc splitter
Application: FTTH,FTTX,PON,CATV,LAN
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: tuolima China,Tuolima
Model Number: PLC splitter,1x4 Module PLC splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,764
<24h Average Response Time
90.8% Response Rate

PLC 1 16 Fiber Optic Splitter/fiber network 3m plc splitter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTTH CWDM splitter
Optical Fiber Type: G.652 G.653 G.655
Network Management Mode: CONSOLE, TELNET, SNMP, WEB
Operating Temperature (°C): -20 ~+85
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,230
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

FTTx outdoor waterproof network 1x8 plc splice closure

US $9.9-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Horizontal type
Application: FTTH system
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Gfiber
Model Number: GJS-U
Protection grade: IP 68
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

fiber network 3m plc splitter

US $4.5-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64
Connector:: FC/PC,FC/APC,SC/PC,SC/APC,ST/PC,ST/APC
Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
Mode: MM/SM--SM/SX
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bc-optics/oem
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Mini Module fiber network 3m plc splitter

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001 .
Connector Type: ST, FC, SC, LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink
Model Number: NT-PLC003
The Product: fiber network 3m plc splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,905
<24h Average Response Time
96.6% Response Rate

scalability lower power consumption m2m rs485 modem GPRS with for PLC Controller Electricity distribution networks

US $100-129 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.41kg
Dimensions: 298x226x60mm
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: Caimore
Model Number: CM3181
Product name: CM3181 for Meter Sensor PLC SCADA Automation
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

1*8 plc optical Splitter fiber network 3m plc splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC- plc Splitter
splitter: 1:8
model name: TBC- 1*8 plc Splitter
Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $24,702
48h-72h Average Response Time

2014 New 500Mbps PLC powerline networks

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 7inova
Model Number: 7HP150
Casing Color: White
Protocol: TCP/IP, IGMP, QoS CSMA/CA
Data Transfer rate: Up to 500Mbps over powerline
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.9% Response Rate

SC/UPC xPON Network 1x16 Steel Tube PON PLC Splitter

1 Box (Min. Order)
Material: ABS/PC/STAINLESS STEEL
Application: FTTX,CATV,PON
Certificate: RoHS ISO9001 TUV TLC
Connector: SC FC LC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

Fiber network 3m plc splitter 1x8

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: black, yellow, green
Certifications: ISO9001:2008, ROHS
Connector: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc
Fiber Type: G652D/G657A/G657A2 or as customer' request
Package: steel tube, ABS box
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $11,554
>72h Average Response Time
21.2% Response Rate

Fiber Network 3m PLC Splitter Cassette PLC Splitter

US $20-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $76,700
48h-72h Average Response Time
26.3% Response Rate

CATV network 1*12 PLC splitters in Outdoor Termination box with hoop ,IP67

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Optfocus
Model Number: OFS-FTH-212
adaptors: 12 SC adaptors
Protection Class: IP67
PLC splitter: 1x4, 1x8, 1x 12 PLC splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

High quality 1X8 FC fiber network 3m plc splitter

US $4-16 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: 1x8 FC PLC splitter
colour: yellow
fiber: Corning fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

PLC Network 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

US $10.00-25.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Operating temperature: -40~75
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel,VOC 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Model Number: 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Capacity of FOSC: 48 (Cores) 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.2% Response Rate

fiber network 3m plc splitter

US $15-100 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/2*16/2*32
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-Net
Model Number: J-Net-P59
High temperature: 85±2°C, 2000 hours
Temperature Circulation: -40±2°C~ 75±2°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Fiber network 3m plc splitter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS
Fiber Type: G.657A or Customized
Size: 130x100x50mm
Operation Temperature: -40-~+85°C
Return Loss: 50dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

supply good uniformity optic plc splitter,fiber network 3m plc splitter

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow,available upon request
Fiber type: Fiber type
Operating Temperature: -30~+70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
SPC: Super Physical Contact
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

fiber network 3m plc splitter

US $30-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunications networks;CATV system;FTTx;LAN
Wavelength: 1260-1650
Return Loss: >50
Insertion Loss: low
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.1% Response Rate

200M PLC Homeplug powerline adapter powerline networking

US $13-18 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Hnet
Model Number: HW-PLC6410
PLC Type: RJ45 Wifi Homeplug
PLC Interface: 1 x RJ45 for 10/100 Ethernet
PLC Adapter Chipset: Atheros AR6410
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
56.5% Response Rate

Optic fiber network ftth plc splitter ONU fiber optic networking

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application:: Triple- play
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate

powerline network 300Meters homeplug

US $10-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Interface: 1*10/100Mbps Ethernet Port
Products Status: Stock
Warranty: 12months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LAFALINK
Model Number: LF-P200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,750
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.3% Response Rate

19 inch floor standing server cabinet for telecom equipments and network

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application:: FTTH,FTTX,PON,GPON,CATV,LAN
Fiber type::: Single Mode
Connector type::: SC,FC,ST,LC or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U 48 Ports SC Type
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,547
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

1x8 optical fiber plc splitter,with low IL,high RL and for Network & FTTH

50 Units (Min. Order)
type: 1x2 / 1X3 ......1X32
Application: Network and FTTH
Connector type: FC/SC/LC/ST etc. or non
Mode: SM / MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 188
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "plc networ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show plc network or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for plc network.
...
suppliers can give quotations.