Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

US $8-86 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: 1*16 Fan-out type PLC Splitter SC/UPC
1, 2*N: N=2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64, 128
Encapsulation Types: Bare Fiber, Blockless, Module, Slot Box, Rackmountable
Type of Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Piogoods high quality low price 1x32 Fiber optic PLC Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PLC fiber optic splitter
Directivity: ≥55db
Return loss: ≥55db
operating wavelength: 1310--1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $7,000+
<24h Average Response Time
73.7% Response Rate

Plastic 1:32 PLC Splitter Installation Fiber Optic Distribution Box

US $12-14 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HTLL
SIZE: 400*300*150
certificate: ISO9001:2008
Working environment: -40°C ~ +85°C 70kPa ~ 106kPa
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Verified Supplier - Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Nice price plc 1 8 fiber optic splitter

US $1-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-PS-XX
Item: plc 1 8 fiber optic splitter
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Parameters: 1 8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.4% Response Rate

GPON/GEPON/OLT PLC splitter

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: YUANTONG
Model Number: PLC
Directivity (dB): 55
Return Loss(dB): 50
Storage Temperature: (-40~85) (dB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
38.9% Response Rate

Made In China FTTH High Return Optic 1x16 PLC Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: 1x16 plc splitter
Operation Wavelength:: 1260~1650
Cable Materal:: PVC/LSZH
Design:: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

1x2 Bare fiber plc splitter 250um Bare Fiber steel tube type mini size fiber optic splitter gpon splitter

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: gepon,ftth ,fttx
Fiber type: G657A
Return Loss: more than 55
Insertion Loss: 4-22
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 1X128 optical splitter / fiber optic splitter / plc splitter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector:: SC, LC, FC, ST
Length:: 1.5-20m
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: PLC
Splitter type:: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 1X128
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

FTTH SC insertion type fiber optic plc splitter 1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: 250μm bare fiber
Connector type: SC
Operating Temperature: -40~+85C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: insertion
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
96.7% Response Rate

1x8 ABS box fiber optic PLC splitter with FC connector

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: SC / FC / LC or customized
fiber type: G657.A or customized
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: tianxing
Model Number: 1x8
loose tube: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

1*8 mini plc splitter

1 Box (Min. Order)
Material: ABS/PC
Application: FTTX,CATV,PON
Certificate: RoHS ISO9001:2008 Telcordia GR-1209-core/GR-1221-core
Connector: SC FC LC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
14.3% Response Rate

The Professional Supplier on PLC Splitter 1*4 1*8 1*16 sc plc ABS box splitter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: 1*4 1*8 1*16
Connector: SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA(APC/PC) OR NONE
Fiber Type: G657A1 and others
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: 1x8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,200,000+
<24h Average Response Time

1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,2x16,2x32 Optical splitter / Fiber optic splitter / PLC splitter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST
Fiber Type: SMF-28e or customer specified
Length: 1-2 meter
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Hotcom
Model Number: HT-PLC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Original manufacturer 1*4/8/16/32/64 PLC Splitter

US $6-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Senda
Model Number: 1*4/8/16/32/64 PLC Splitter
Tags: Plc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic FTTH 1x4 plc splitter,1x8 plc splitter

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Insertion Loss:: ≤4.0
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: 1X2 Fiber Optic FTTH PLC Splitter
Channel Number:: 1X2 PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

good performance1x8 plc splitter with competitive price plc splitter made in china PLC

US $1.8-3.6 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Units (Min. Order)
Application: Networking, fiber optical equipment
Fiber type: SM G657A/G652D
Connector Type: ST, FC, SC, LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
Model Number: OPCE-PLC-012a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

1x4 Single Mode Optic Fiber PLC Splitter

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunications
Connector: SC/APC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Model Number: 1x4 Single Mode Optic Fiber PLC Splitter
Fiber count: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

Good price 1260 to 1650nm ftth optic fiber plc splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF-28e or customer specified
Wavelength: 1,260 to 1,650nm
Operating temperature: -40℃ to 85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: PLC Splitter Module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.4% Response Rate

1x16 LGX Box PLC Splitter

US $6-86 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: 1*16 PLC Splitter Slot Box
1, 2*N: N=2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64, 128
Encapsulation Types: Bare Fiber, Blockless, Module, Slot Box, Rackmountable
Type of Connector: FC, SC, LC, ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

EPON GPON COUPLER FTTx 1x32 fiber optic PLC Splitter

US $3-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Huamai
Model Number: 1x32 PLC splitter
1*N: N=2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64
Package Type: Bare Fiber, Blockless, Modular
Standard: ROHS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

X Tuolima For ftth cabinet Box Fiber Optic Coupler / PLC Splitter

US $2-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Insert/Cassette/Mini module/rank mount/Bare
Operation Temperature: -40~+85°c
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
Model Number: PLC Splitter
Ways: 1x2,1x4, 1x8, 1x12, 1x24, 1x36,1x64
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.2% Response Rate

Optical Passive Low Insertion Fiber Optical 1x16 PLC Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, FTTP, FTTN, FTTC
Fiber type: Coring SMF-28e fiber
Connector type: SC,FC,ST,LC
Return Loss: >55dB
Insertion Loss: ≤17.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.8% Response Rate

FTTH Splitter Distribution Box,16 cable ports,with 1*16 PLC Splitter and SC/UPC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type:: Waterproof outdoor
Material:: ABS+PC
Size:: 270(W)X325(H)x100(D)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3.W
Model Number: HJ3-0216
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
29.4% Response Rate

1x8 PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector G657 fiber steel tube type

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: SC/UPC
Fiber type: G657A 0.
length: 1M
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SPRING
Model Number: 1x8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Splitter TDCE-SP04, PLC Splitter 1*16, manufacturer cost price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: TDCE Splitter
Model Number: TDCE-SP04
Splitter packing: bare fiber, or packed in 0.9/2mm loose tube, or plastic box unit
Operating wavelength(nm): 1260-1650
Operating Temperature(℃): -40-85
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.1% Response Rate

1xN Tray Type PLC splitter

US $19.5-157.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: 1XN ,2XN
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: Tray Type PLC splitter
Kinds: Bare fiber,Micro-sealing,Module,Tray,Rack
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
54 Transactions for US $430,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Bare fiber optic plc splitter 1x16,1x32,2x16,2x32...

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return loss: ≥55db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PLC fiber optic splitter
Directivity: ≥55db
Tags: Couplers | Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $7,000+
<24h Average Response Time
73.7% Response Rate

1*64 optical fiber Splitter/ PLC splitter/ Fiber optic splitter for optical communication system

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black or other's according to clients' need
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: PLC splitter
operate wavelength: test
Bandwidth(nm): 20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.3% Response Rate

1*8 2.0mm SC/APC ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

US $1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ISO9001,
Operating temperature: -40~85°C
Return Loss: more than 55
Insertion Loss: 4-22
Place of Origin: CN;SHG,shanghai China
Brand Name: STT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

1x32 with SC/UPC Fiber optic PLC splitter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125 SM, 50/125 MM, 62.5/125 MM
Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1310/1550nm, 1260-1650
Port: 1x4, 1x8, 1x32
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Neutral, OEM, TAEPO
Model Number: TP-3006-9SM35-0132-SCU20-0015
Verified Supplier - TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

1x16 fiber optic mini type PLC Splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TIANYI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
47.1% Response Rate

Multi-wavelength Optical PLC Splitter (PON-POS-3)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: FTTP
Operating temperature: -20~70℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Guangtai
Model Number: PON-POS-3 (PLC splitter)
Name: Multi-wavelength Optical PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

single mode braodband 1*4 fiber optic plc splitter

US $7-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: ABS
Connector: SC/APC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
Model Number: 1*4
fiber optical length: 1m and customer requirements
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

SC UPC 1x4 Mini PLC Splitter/ Optical Splitter 1x4/ Fiber Optic splitter 1x4

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 1x4 Mini Optical Splitte
Connector: SC PC connctor (other types available)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Options: SC LC FC ST / APC UPC PC
Order information: 1xN/2xN Mini/ABS PLC Splitters optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optical with SC/APC Connector 1*8 PLC Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Tube type
Connector: FC, SC, LC, ST...
Length: Customize
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 1x8 PLC splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate

1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 PLC Splitter

US $8.46-123.43 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40~85℃
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bynet
Model Number: SMF-28e
Directivity: ≥55dB
Tags: Fbt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Compatible GPON EPON best price PLC Splitter 1x8 ,1x16 Fiber optic Splitter

US $5-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: Optional
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.e
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda OEM
Model Number: ATD- PLC Splitter 1x8
Logo: Atongda OEM/ODM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.9% Response Rate

mini PLC splitter 1*8 steel tube 0.9mm fiber optic splitter for FTTH

US $1-13 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: FC/PC/SC/ST
fiber type: G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: xyt
Model Number: xyt-11002-131
fiber length: can be customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

[Softel]Wholesale FTTx/SC/ PC/APC 1x4 fiber optic PLC splitter

US $3.5-19.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: SC , FC, LC, ST
Operation Temperature: -40~+85 degree
Return Loss: >50dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: 1*4 Module PLC splitter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
51.3% Response Rate

1x8 PLC Splitter in ABS Box package

US $9.9-99.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
Package: ABS Box
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SH Link
Model Number: SH-PLC1B08
Split Ratio: 1:8
Tags: 1x8 Plc | Abs Plc
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen SH Link Co., Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Gpon/Epon Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Shijia
Model Number: WSM
Name: PLC Splitter
Channel: PLC Splitter 1XN, 2XN etc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

HOT SELLING 1x16 mini plc splitter without connector

US $18.0-20.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: no
Operating temperature: -20 to75
Port: 1x16
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG TECH
Model Number: 1x16 mini plc splitter
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
46.2% Response Rate

High quality PLC splitter 1*16 optical splitter for telecommunication

US $1-28.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXT
Model Number: HXT-FGQ
Name: optical splitter
Lead type: 900um, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "plc splitt..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show plc splitter or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for plc splitter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176175039