Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

energy meter, SMART X835 Three Phase Multi-function Smart Power Meter, Panel Mounted Energy Meter,CE Approved, 96*96mm

30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Display Type: Digital Only
Operating Temperature: -10℃ to +65℃
Brand Name: Eastron
Measuring Energy Range: 400/230V,110/63V,208/120V
Accuracy Class: 1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,856
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.2% Response Rate

EM415 pulse counter modbus 220v watt meter 220v power meter

100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Display Type: Digital Only
Operating Temperature: -25C to +55C
Brand Name: fineco
Measuring Energy Range: 99999.99
Accuracy Class: Class.1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

PON Meter,Pon Power Meter Tribrer Brand ,EPN70 PON Power Meter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: TriBrer
Model Number: EPN70
Name: EPN70 Power Meter,PON Meter,Pon Power Meter
Connector: SC/PC ( or customize )
Accuracy: ±0.2 dB (burst signal: ±0.5dB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $260,434
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.2% Response Rate

High performance clamp on battery powered RS232 handheld ultrasonic flow meter

US $269-3999 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Huitian
Model Number: HT0763
color: blue silver etc
Power supply: 12-28V DC ,battery
Output: 4- 20 mA , pulse
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.2% Response Rate

Smart Amper Power Meter

US $14-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Display Type: Digital Only
Brand Name: XT
Measuring Energy Range: 99.9mV/999mV/9.99V/99.9V/500V
Accuracy Class: Class 1.0
Phase: Single Phase
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Testing Optical PON Power Meter ShinewayTech PPM PPM-50

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: shinewaytech
Model Number: PPM-50
Commodity: Optical PON Power Meter ShinewayTech PPM PPM-50
Power Uncertainty (dB): ≤ 0.5
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $30,233
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.6% Response Rate

Deviser E300 PON Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Deviser Electronics Instrument Co.,Ltd
Model Number: E300
optical connector: FC/PC SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

PON Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUN
Brand Name: DADI
Model Number: OFT-1120A
Tags: Pon Tester
Verified Supplier - DADI Telecom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

SENTER FTTH handheld PON Power Meter ST805B

US $100-200 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC or SC/PC
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SENTER
Model Number: ST805B
Screen: color touching screen or white/Black common screen
Battery: Rechargeable Lithium or dry battery
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.7% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter

US $85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUIYAN
Model Number: RY-P100 .
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
10.7% Response Rate

EPN70 SC/UPC EPON/GPON PON Fiber Optical Power Meter with English Menu

US $159-160 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SC/UPC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TB
Model Number: EPN70 SC/UPC
Module: EPN70
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

PPM6107 PON Power Meter

US $200-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Interchangeable FC/SC/ST
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sinomor
Model Number: PPM6107
Product Name: PPM6107 PON power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.0% Response Rate

Handed-held power meter TY-PON900 used in FTTX PON network-APON, BPON, EPON and GPON network PON optical power meter OPM

US $120-150 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: THRIVE INDUSTRY
Model Number: TY-PON900
Linearity: ± 0.2@1550 ≥ -40dBm
Insertion Loss(dB): 1.5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate

ST805B PON power meter with Color Screen

US $200-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 210X115X55
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: T&M TOOLS
Model Number: ST805B PON power meter with Color Screen
Web: www.ofibertools.com
Model: ST805B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
63.6% Response Rate

PG-PON80 PON optical power meter,1310/1490/1550nm wavelength,wide Measurement Range

US $150-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
power supply: 3*AA,4.5V DC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PGPON80
wavelength length: 1310/1490/1550nm
Measurement Range(dBm) 1: -40~+10(1310nm)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $7,284
<24h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

Exfo PPM-352C PON Power Meter PRICE

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: PPM-352C
Power Meter: PON Power Meter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $12,476
>72h Average Response Time

Skycom T-PO500 Digital Optical Fiber PON Optic Power Meter

US $0-260 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/PC ( or customize )
Power Supply: 3 * AA batteries or AC/DC adapter
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom
Model Number: T-PO500
Product Type: Digital Optical Fiber PON Optic Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
34.8% Response Rate

Supply Handheld, PON FIber Optic Power Meter EPN70

US $160-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: Power Meter EPN70
Connector: SC/PC (can customise other connectors)
Size: 190mm * 90mm *40mm
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Wanbao
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26 Transactions for US $367,352
>72h Average Response Time

JW3213 PON Optical Power Meter

US $120-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 600g
Dimension: 180mm*90mm*36.5mm
Warranty: 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JOINWIT
Model Number: JW3213
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter HW-3212

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: Fiber Optical Power Meter,VFL-3105
adaptor: 1.25mm or 2.5mm
Operating Supporting: CW or Pulsed, 650nm, 5mW
Output Power: 5mW/10mW/20mW/30mW
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $68,000
24h-48h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

PON Optical power meter

US $1300-1800 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN,Shandong , China|(|Mainland )
Brand Name: OYaTai,OYaTai or OEM
Model Number: TPR300
OEM: yes
Wanrrty: 18months
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Handheld PON Optical Power Meter TLD607P Used in FTTx& digital system of communication devices

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Blue+Black
Connector Type: SC adaptor
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MR
Model Number: TLD607P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.0% Response Rate

high-precision optical power meter for FTTH , pon power meter

US $800-1300 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.4 kg
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: PPM-350
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BGT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
57.5% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter,good price PON Fiber Optical Meter

US $30-50 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Certification: CE
Size: 16.5 x 8.0 x 3.5cm
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.1% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH PON Network Power Meter

US $145-185 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom PON power meter
Model Number: BD-PON-P2
Name: Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH PON Network Power Meter
Linearity: ± 0.2@1550 ≥ -40dBm
Insertion Loss(dB): 1.5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,200
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter GPON

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: AITELONG
Model Number: SAT-7E
Tags: Gpon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,750
<24h Average Response Time

Multifunction PON optical power meter PTM-300C for Gpon/Bpon/Epon

US $1-460 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 480g
Connector Type: FC (FC,SC,connector)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: PTM-300C PON power meter
Brand Name: Wanglu
Screen display: 2.8 inch TFT-LCD. Brightness, Contrast, Saturation adjustable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

ST805C PON Power Meter

5 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: ST805C
Test Wavelength: 1490nm, 1550nm, 1310nm
Save records: 200groups
Tags: Fiber Tester
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.7% Response Rate

FTTx Pon Optical Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/PC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RD70/70B
Name: FTTx Pon Optical Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.6% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
color: various
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-3212,power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Fast Shipping Optical Power Meter TY-PON900 PON OPM Optical Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: EVERGOOD
Model Number: TY-PON900
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.2% Response Rate

Grandway Pon Series Handheld Optical Power Meter

US $300-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC/PC SC/PC ST/PC
Insertion loss: 1.5dB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Grandway
Model Number: FHP3P01
Burst measurement range: -30dBm~+10dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,370
>72h Average Response Time
20.8% Response Rate

optical test equipment power meter with 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm PON Optical Power Meter for FTTx

US $0.1-0.2 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: JW3212
PON Optical Power Meter: 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm PON Optical Power Meter for FTTx
Connatural Uncertainty (dB):: ±0.5
Linearity (dB):: ±0.1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.5% Response Rate

GW3201 handheld pon power meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um
Power Supply: 3 AA1.5V battery
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GW3201
Model: GW3201
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,200
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

FTI3212B PON Fiber Optical Power Meter with good price/Cable Testing Equipment/ Test Cable

US $1-250 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTI3212B
output power(mw): 1mw
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,230
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.3% Response Rate

Handheld PON Power Meter TLD607P

US $0-250 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Certification: CE
Size: 16.5 x 8.0 x 3.5cm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tellid
Model Number: TLD607P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
8.3% Response Rate

Handheld Optical Power Meter PON Network Power Meter(OP3212A)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTx,Telecom, CATV, Tes Lab
Dimension: 210X115X55m
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OP3212A
Name: Handheld PON Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $8,000
48h-72h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate

Fiber Optical PON Power Meter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: PON Power Meter
Model Number: PON Power Meter PPM-800
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.7% Response Rate

PON optical power meter GPON/EPON system

US $8.5-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
wavelength: 850nm,980nm,1310nm,1550nm,1625nm
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: GT
Model Number: GTPD-Inxxxxxxx
semiconductor: InGaAs Pin diode
optical: optical power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
62.5% Response Rate

SNP3212 series PON Power Meter with VFL module and PON module and optical power meter module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SNP3212
Resolution: 0.01dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,908
<24h Average Response Time
96.4% Response Rate

Long time warranty pon power meter patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: yellow/organge
Weight: 0.12KG
Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
Model Number: yixi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

in Stock PON Fiber Optic Energy Meter TLD607P power meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: blue
Size: 16.5 x 8.0 x 3.5cm
Operating temperature: -10°C ~ +60 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: TLD607P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 36
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "pon power ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show pon power meter or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for pon power meter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.