Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

PON Meter,Pon Power Meter Tribrer Brand ,EPN70 PON Power Meter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: TriBrer
Model Number: EPN70
Name: EPN70 Power Meter,PON Meter,Pon Power Meter
Connector: SC/PC ( or customize )
Accuracy: ±0.2 dB (burst signal: ±0.5dB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $250,000+
<24h Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

PPM6107N PON Optical Power Meter

US $100-600 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sinomor
Model Number: PPM6107N
Product Name: PPM6107N PON Optical Power Meter
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Connector: Interchangeable FC/SC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
65.5% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter

US $300-1300 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WINYUAN
Model Number: WY-2006
weight: 0.5kg
Tags: Pon
Verified Supplier - Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.5% Response Rate

PON Optical power meter

US $1000-1800 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: OYaTai;OYaTai or OEM
Model Number: TPR300;TPR300
Place of origin: Shandong , China|(|Mainland )
OEM: yes
Wanrrty: 18months
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

EXFO PPM-350C Origin Cananda PON Optical Power Meter

US $1500-1800 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: PPM-350C
Commodity: EXFO PPM-350C Origin Cananda PON Optical Power Meter
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550 nm
Power Uncertainty(dB): 1.5
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
74.5% Response Rate

Deviser E300 PON Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Deviser Electronics Instrument Co.,Ltd
Model Number: E300
optical connector: FC/PC SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Optical PON Power Meters: OFT-1120A

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DADI
Model Number: OFT-1120A
Verified Supplier - DADI Telecom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.4% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter

US $85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUIYAN
Model Number: RY-P100 .
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

ShinewayTech Fiber Optic Power Meter PPM-50 Pon Gpon Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: shinewaytech
Model Number: PPM-50
Commodity: ShinewayTech Fiber Optic Power Meter PPM-50 Pon Gpon Power Meter
Power Uncertainty (dB): ≤ 0.5
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
74.5% Response Rate

Handed-held power meter TY-PON900 used in FTTX PON network-APON, BPON, EPON and GPON network PON optical power meter OPM

US $120-150 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: THRIVE INDUSTRY
Model Number: TY-PON900
Linearity: ± 0.2@1550 ≥ -40dBm
Insertion Loss(dB): 1.5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

PPM6107 PON Power Meter

US $200-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Interchangeable FC/SC/ST
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sinomor
Model Number: PPM6107
Product Name: PPM6107 PON power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
65.5% Response Rate

PON power meter, online power meter,FTTx power meter

US $200-300 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: GREEN TELECOM
Model Number: GPN-80
Linearity: ± 0.2@1550 ≥ -40dBm
Measuring Range (dBm): -30~+16
Accuracy: 0.5db±1nW @ 1550 nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

EPN70 SC/UPC EPON/GPON PON Fiber Optical Power Meter with English Menu

US $159-160 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SC/UPC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TB
Model Number: EPN70 SC/UPC
Module: EPN70
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Handheld PON Optical Power Meter MR3201 Used in CCTV& digital system of communication devices

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Gray and black
Weight: 370g
Connector Type: FC Universal 2.5mm adaptor
Wavelength: 800~1700nm
Operating Temperature: -10~ +60
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China (Mainland)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.8% Response Rate

FTTx Pon Optical Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/PC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RD70/70B
Name: FTTx Pon Optical Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.6% Response Rate

PG-PON80 PON optical power meter,1310/1490/1550nm wavelength,wide Measurement Range

US $150-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
power supply: 3*AA,4.5V DC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PGPON80
wavelength length: 1310/1490/1550nm
Measurement Range(dBm) 1: -40~+10(1310nm)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $7,000+
<24h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

Skycom T-PO500 Digital Optical Fiber PON Optic Power Meter

US $1-260 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/PC ( or customize )
Power Supply: 3 * AA batteries or AC/DC adapter
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom
Model Number: T-PO500
Product Type: Digital Optical Fiber PON Optic Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
70.8% Response Rate

1490nm1550nm&1310nm PON Optical Power Meter

US $357-380 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber Type:: 9/125um
Power Supply:: 3 AA1.5V battery
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: JW3212B
PON Optical Power Meter: 1490nm1550nm&1310nm PON Optical Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

EXFO PPM-350C PON Power Meter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: PPM-350C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

JW3213 PON Optical Power Meter

US $120-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 600g
Dimension: 180mm*90mm*36.5mm
Warranty: 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JOINWIT
Model Number: JW3213
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

High performance handheld fiber power meter/pon power meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector:: SC/FC/ST
Operating temperature:: -10°C ~ +60 °C
Power supply:: 9V alkaline battery
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 6070
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.1% Response Rate

Supply Handheld, PON FIber Optic Power Meter EPN70

US $160-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: Power Meter EPN70
Connector: SC/PC (can customise other connectors)
Size: 190mm * 90mm *40mm
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Wanbao
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 Transactions for US $390,000+
>72h Average Response Time

EXFO PON Power Meter PPM-352C PPM-350 PPM-352C PPM-352

US $500-1300 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.4 kg
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: PPM-352C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BGT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
38.5% Response Rate

Fast Shipping Optical Power Meter TY-PON900 PON OPM Optical Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: EVERGOOD
Model Number: TY-PON900
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.7% Response Rate

OLP-37 RFoG and PON Power Meter china supply OLP-37 fiber PON power meter

US $300-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: JDSU
Model Number: OLP-37
Model: OLP-37 RFoG and PON Power Meter
Commodity: JDSU OLP-37 RFoG and PON Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.7% Response Rate

PON power meter with FC/SC /STconnector for Gpon/Bpon/Epon

US $1-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single-mode fiber
Connector Type: FC/APC(interchangeable SC,ST)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WANGLU
Model Number: (PON) PPM-300A
Calibrated Wavelength(nm): 1310,1490.,550
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

GW3201 handheld pon power meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um
Power Supply: 3 AA1.5V battery
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GW3201
Model: GW3201
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

Handheld PON Optical Power Meter TLD607P

US $1-300 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Certification: CE
Size: 16.5 x 8.0 x 3.5cm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tellid
Model Number: TLD607P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
7.1% Response Rate

High quality PON optical Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/PC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: EPN70
Name: High quality Pon Optical Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
color: various
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-3212,power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter HW-3212

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: Fiber Optical Power Meter,VFL-3105
adaptor: 1.25mm or 2.5mm
Operating Supporting: CW or Pulsed, 650nm, 5mW
Output Power: 5mW/10mW/20mW/30mW
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $70,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

1490nm/1550nm/1310nm PON Power Meter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM 9/125um
Weight: 423g
Wavelength: 1490nm,1550nm,1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: DT-POPM-213
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.8% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ocean
Model Number: 3212
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Pon power Meter support FTTx testing at 1310 1490 1550

US $1-200 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Weight: 330g
Wavelength: 1310,1490.1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SENTER
Model Number: ST805C
Battery: Li battery
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.6% Response Rate

PON optical power meter GPON/EPON system

US $8.5-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
wavelength: 850nm,980nm,1310nm,1550nm,1625nm
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: GT
Model Number: GTPD-Inxxxxxxx
semiconductor: InGaAs Pin diode
optical: optical power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
65.2% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter GPON

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: AITELONG
Model Number: SAT-7E
Tags: Gpon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time

Handheld Optical Power Meter PON Network Power Meter(OP3212A)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTx,Telecom, CATV, Tes Lab
Dimension: 210X115X55m
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OP3212A
Name: Handheld PON Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $8,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

2015 New Type 3 Wavelengths 1310/1490/1550 nm PON Optical Power Meter PFM-318

US $300-350 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Fibretool
Model Number: PFM318
storage records: 1000 storage test records
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meters with simultaneous measure function

US $290-410 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: IWISS
Model Number: HW-3212
Feature 1: three wavelengths (1490nm, 1550nm&1310nm )
Feature 2: 10 different threshold sets
Feature 3: Large LCD screen with backlight function
Verified Supplier - Yueqing Iwiss Electric Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time
34.2% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter

US $200-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
weight: 500g
wavelength: 1490, 1550nm, 1625nm
power supply: 3 AA
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WINYUAN power meter
Verified Supplier - Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.5% Response Rate

FTTH Optic Fiber Handheld Pon Power Meter

1 Set (Min. Order)
application: telecommunications,CATV,network
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-TK
Kyeywords: FTTH Optic Fiber Handheld Pon Power Meter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 36
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "pon power ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show pon power meter or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for pon power meter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171044