Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ac power meter wireless power meter power meter wireless

US $20-50 / Unit ( FOB Price)
300 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Display Type: Digital Only
Operating Temperature: -25 to +55
Brand Name: Fineco
Measuring Energy Range: 0-999999.99
Accuracy Class: 1.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit

PON Optical Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUIYAN
Model Number: RY-P100
Power Adapter(V): 8.4
Connector: FC/SC/ST Interchangeable
linearity (dB): 0.01

energy meter, SMART X835 Three Phase Multi-function Smart Power Meter, Panel Mounted Energy Meter,CE Approved, 96*96mm

30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Display Type: Digital Only
Operating Temperature: -10℃ to +65℃
Brand Name: Eastron
Measuring Energy Range: 400/230V,110/63V,208/120V
Accuracy Class: 1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.9% Response Rate

Mini Optical Power Meter &Mini Optical Light Source

US $48-65 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Fibretool
Model Number: FPM-380
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.7% Response Rate

PON Meter,Pon Power Meter Tribrer Brand ,EPN70 PON Power Meter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: TriBrer
Model Number: EPN70
Name: EPN70 Power Meter,PON Meter,Pon Power Meter
Connector: SC/PC ( or customize )
Accuracy: ±0.2 dB (burst signal: ±0.5dB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.0% Response Rate

Deviser E300 PON Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Deviser Electronics Instrument Co.,Ltd
Model Number: E300
optical connector: FC/PC SC/PC

PG-PON80 PON optical power meter,1310/1490/1550nm wavelength,wide Measurement Range

US $150-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
power supply: 3*AA,4.5V DC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PGPON80
wavelength length: 1310/1490/1550nm
Measurement Range(dBm) 1: -40~+10(1310nm)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.9% Response Rate

PON Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUN
Brand Name: DADI
Model Number: OFT-1120A
Tags: Pon Tester
Verified Supplier - DADI Telecom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.9% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter

US $85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUIYAN
Model Number: RY-P100 .
Tags: Pon

PPM6107 PON Power Meter

US $200-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Interchangeable FC/SC/ST
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sinomor
Model Number: PPM6107
Product Name: PPM6107 PON power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter,good price PON Fiber Optical Meter

US $30-50 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Certification: CE
Size: 16.5 x 8.0 x 3.5cm
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.3% Response Rate

Handed-held power meter TY-PON900 used in FTTX PON network-APON, BPON, EPON and GPON network PON optical power meter OPM

US $120-150 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: THRIVE INDUSTRY
Model Number: TY-PON900
Linearity: ± 0.2@1550 ≥ -40dBm
Insertion Loss(dB): 1.5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.0% Response Rate

JW3213 PON Optical Power Meter

US $120-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 600g
Dimension: 180mm*90mm*36.5mm
Warranty: 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JOINWIT
Model Number: JW3213
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Skycom T-PO500 Digital Optical Fiber PON Optic Power Meter

US $35-260 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/PC ( or customize )
Power Supply: 3 * AA batteries or AC/DC adapter
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom
Model Number: T-PO500
Product Type: Digital Optical Fiber PON Optic Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.6% Response Rate

Original optical ppm-350c EXFO PON Power Meter PPM-350C

US $1000-1200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
wavelengths: 1310,1490,1550nm
Place of Origin: CA
Model Number: PPM-350C
Brand Name: EXFO
Burst measurement capability: CO to ONT
Power measurement range (dBm): 25 to -40
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BGT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

EXFO PPM-350C Gpon Optic Power Meter Exfo Pon Power Meter

US $1500-1800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: PPM-350C
Commodity: EXFO PPM-350C Gpon Optic Power Meter Exfo Pon Power Meter
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.5% Response Rate

Multifunctional Test Platform, With PON OTDR, PON Power Meter and Visible Fault Locator,

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: F2H
Model Number: FHO5000
Testing Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 45/43dB
Data Storage: 40000 groups of curve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
41.9% Response Rate

China Supply Low Cost Digital Pon Optical Power Meter FTI3216

US $1-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: full-featured fiber optic tester
Color: Blue
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTI3216
Name: Digital Pon Optical Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.3% Response Rate

ST805B PON Power Meter,optical test equipment,Handheld PON Optical Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310,1490,1550
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Senter
Model Number: ST805B
LCD: Touching screen
Adapter: SC/PC or SC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.6% Response Rate

original optical ppm-350c EXFO PON Power Meter PPM-350C

US $1-1200 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: PPM-350C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

EXFO PPM-350C PON Power Meter

US $1000-1200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Model Number: PPM-350C
Brand Name: EXFO

High quality PON optical Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/PC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: EPN70
Name: High quality Pon Optical Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
95.3% Response Rate

High Quality Handheld PON Optical Power Meter FHP3P01 Used in FTTx Optic Communicate devices

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange and black
Weight: 370g
Connector Type: FC Universal 2.5mm adaptor
Wavelength: 800~1700nm
Operating Temperature: -10~ +60
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China (Mainland)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.6% Response Rate

850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm Pon Optical Power Meter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Optical power measurement
Weight: 250 g
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: DT-OPM-216
Dimension L*W*H: 180mm * 90mm * 45mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.4% Response Rate

optical PON power meter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310 1490 1550
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: 607P
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.8% Response Rate

PON power meter PTM-300CR for Gpon/Bpon/Epon system

US $1-280 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 480g
Connector Type: FC (FC,SC,connector)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wanglu
Model Number: PPM-300CR PON multimeter
Screen display: 2.8 inch TFT-LCD. Brightness, Contrast, Saturation adjustable

Handheld PON Optical Power Meter TLD607P

US $1-300 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Certification: CE
Size: 16.5 x 8.0 x 3.5cm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tellid
Model Number: TLD607P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
15.0% Response Rate

fiber optic power meter FTTH handheld PON Power Meter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SNP100
Resolution: 0.01dB

Optical Fiber test equipment EPN 25 GPon Pon Power Meter

US $55-155 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/PC
Size: 180mm * 90mm *45mm
Weight: About 460g
Power Supply: 3 * AA batteries or AC/DC adapter
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: orientek
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.1% Response Rate

ST805C Passive Optical Network PON Fiber Power Meter

US $180-240 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Senter
Model Number: ST805C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.1% Response Rate

optical test equipment power meter with 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm PON Optical Power Meter for FTTx

US $0.1-0.2 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: JW3212
PON Optical Power Meter: 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm PON Optical Power Meter for FTTx
Connatural Uncertainty (dB):: ±0.5
Linearity (dB):: ±0.1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.6% Response Rate

Supply Handheld, PON FIber Optic Power Meter EPN70

US $160-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: Power Meter EPN70
Connector: SC/PC (can customise other connectors)
Size: 190mm * 90mm *40mm
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Wanbao

DTS7666 type three phase electronic watt-hour pon power meter

US $5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 116*59*17.5mm
Output Voltage: 220 or 240
Operating Temperature: -10℃ to +55℃
Accuracy Class: Class 1 or Class 2
Display Type: Analog and Digital
Phase: Three Phase
Verified Supplier - Yueqing Sen Te Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

PON Optical Power Meter, 6 wavelength meter

US $200-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
weight: 500g
wavelength: 1490, 1550nm, 1625nm
power supply: 3 AA
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WINYUAN wavelength meter
Verified Supplier - Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.7% Response Rate

FTTx Pon Optical Power Meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/PC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RD70/70B
Name: FTTx Pon Optical Power Meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.3% Response Rate

china factory direct-selling handheld PON fiber optic power meter/optical laser source power meter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um
Power Supply: 3 AA1.5V battery
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-link
Model Number: 3C-3212
products: fiber optic power meter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42.9% Response Rate

FTTH Optic Fiber Handheld Pon Power Meter

1 Set (Min. Order)
application: telecommunications,CATV,network
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-TK
Kyeywords: FTTH Optic Fiber Handheld Pon Power Meter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.4% Response Rate

Aitelong digital screen sat 7e pon optical power meter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: AITELONG
Model Number: SAT-7E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

TM3212 PON Power Meter (PON+ OPM+VFL)

US $200-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 210X115X55
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: T&M TOOLS
Model Number: TM3212 PON Power Meter
Web: www.ofibertools.com
TM3212: PON Power Meter (Only)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
46.7% Response Rate

Handheld Optical Power Meter PON Network Power Meter(OP3212A)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTx,Telecom, CATV, Tes Lab
Dimension: 210X115X55m
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OP3212A
Name: Handheld PON Power Meter

ST805C PON Power Meter

5 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: ST805C
Test Wavelength: 1490nm, 1550nm, 1310nm
Save records: 200groups
Tags: Fiber Tester
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Optictimes OPT-212P PON Fiber Optical Power Meter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Optictimes
Model Number: OPT-212P
Optical Power Meter Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm/1310nm
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 32
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "pon power ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show pon power meter or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for pon power meter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.