Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Original manufacturer Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter(PLCS Splitter)

US $8-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Senda
Model Number: Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter(PLCS Splitter)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

698-3500MHz 4-Way Power Splitter/Divider(Telecommunication)

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ANH
Brand Name: HTMICROWAVE
Model Number: HT.CPD-0735-43301
Frequence Range: 698-3500MHz
Average Power: 200W
3rd Order IMD(dBc): ≤-140 @ 2x43dBm
Verified Supplier - HTMicrowave Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

China supplier Cassette Fiber Optical Splitter

US $16.5-18 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HTLL
Splitting ratio: 1:8
Size: 130*100*25mm
Material: ABS
Certifiction: ISO,TLC,OHSMS,BV
Verified Supplier - Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

Module type passive PLC 1x4/1x8/1x16/1x32/1x64/2x4/2x8/2x16/2x32 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Foclink
Model Number: plc splitter
Type: PLC / FBT
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Quality: high quality fiber optic splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

2x64 steel tube PLC fiber optic splitter with FC/APC connector

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Neutral, OEM, TAEPO
Model Number: TP-3006-ST657A-0264-FCA09-0010
Category: Fiber Optic communications
Price Term: FOB, CIF or negotiated
POlishing Type: APC
Verified Supplier - TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

1x64 plc splitter pon splitters oem factory

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PLC-1*N
conector: FC,SC,ST,LC optional
Fiber input: 0.9mm or 250um fiber for choice
Fiber output: 1XN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

Nice price pon splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PLC / FBT
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Operating temperature: -40℃ ~ 85 ℃
Package: bare fiber/Module/rack plc splitter
Fiber: SMF-28e or customer specified
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,000+
<24h Average Response Time
86.0% Response Rate

multifunction PON power meter/optical meter/pon splitter outdoor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DADI
Model Number: OFT-1120A
Verified Supplier - DADI Telecom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

PON Box 16 plc splitter

US $140-180 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: ABS
Connector: SC/UPC
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C
Return Loss: Min. 55dB
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: XSY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

1 in 4 out Fiber PON Splitter for FTTH

US $8-86 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: 1*4 Block PLC Splitter SC/APC
1, 2*N: N=4
Encapsulation Types: Blockless
Type of Connector: SC

ftth pon splitter

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-400B
Data rate: 10/100/1000M
Distance: SFP distance
Connecter type: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

Module FTTH 1X32 Fiber Optic PLC PON Power Splitter/optic fiber splitter price

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: 1x32 box module PLC splitter
Work temperature(°C): -40~+85
Fiber length(m): 0.5,1.5 or customize
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

Telecommunication Fiber Equipment Bare/Mini/Rack Mount/Cassette 8 ports mini pon splitter

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: bare fiber/Module/rack plc splitter
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: LGX PLC
Name: 8 ports mini pon splitter
Operation Wavelength: 1260~1650
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

SC/UPC xPON Network 1x16 Steel Tube PON PLC Splitter

1 Box (Min. Order)
Material: ABS/PC/STAINLESS STEEL
Application: FTTX,CATV,PON
Certificate: RoHS ISO9001 TUV TLC
Connector: SC FC LC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
21.4% Response Rate

ODN,GPON,EPON,PON Tray Type 1X8 PLC Splitter

US $8-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-PLC
Tray Type 1X8 PLC Splitter: ODN,GPON,EPON,PON Tray Type 1X8 PLC Splitter
Operating wavelength range(nm): 1260nm-1650nm
Port Configuration: 1 x 4 1 x 8 1x16 1x32 1X64
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

<Softel>Hot Sale SC/UPC xPON Network 1x16 Steel Tube PON PLC Splitter

US $7.8-78.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB, FTTH, FTTP, PON, CATV, LAN
Return Loss: -50db
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: SC/PC PLC Splitter
Item Name: PON PLC Splitter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.9% Response Rate

Huawei NE5000E ftth pon splitter

US $1-1500 / Chain ( FOB Price)
1 Chain (Min. Order)
Weight: 11 kg (24.26 lb)
Dimensions: 400mm x 520 mm x 40 mm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: NE5000E ftth pon splitter
Tags: Ne5000e
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

PON FTTH 2x32 PLC splitter with SC/UPC connector

US $42-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/UPC
Operating temperature: -20 to75
Port: 2x32
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG TECH
Model Number: 2x32 PLC
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

Tuolima fttx 1x64 pon splitter

US $8-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: plc 1 32 fiber optic splitter
Connector type: LC,SC,FC,ST
Mode: Single mode; Multi-mode
Return Loss: ≥50 dB
Insertion Loss: ≤17.4dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

PON FTTH fiber optical PLC splitter and coupler with ABS box

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -30~85℃
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: YUANTONG
Model Number: PLC
Directivity (dB): 55
Return Loss(dB): 50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

FTTH Fiber Pon PLC Splitter with Fanout

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Corning Single mode SMF-28, DS Fiber, or Flex core
Connector Type: Custom specified
Operating Temperature: (-)40°C - 85°C for package A,B,S /(-)20°C -70°C for package C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

epon olt ftth pon splitter 1:32 solitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 486mm(W)*103mm(H)*384mm(D)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V1600E
Net weight: 5Kg
Power consumption: ≤40W
Tags: Epon Olt | Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.8% Response Rate

1X64, 1x 32, 1x 8, FTTH PON splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Steel tupe
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: 3C-FDB-0164B
Fiber Cable: 250um or 900um
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $6,000+
>72h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

PON Fused Optical Splitter 1x12/SM tree and Star Couplers

US $60-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Corning Single mode SMF-28, DS Fibe, or Flexcore
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: OCP-S-B-1x12
OCP-S-B-1x12: >55 dB
Fiber Pigtail Length (m): 1m or Custom on Request
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
22.9% Response Rate

<Softel>Hot Sale SC/UPC xPON Network 1x16 Steel Tube PON PLC Splitter

US $8.5-75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB, FTTH, FTTP, PON, CATV, LAN
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: Optic Splitter
Item Name: PON PLC Splitter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
53.6% Response Rate

CE Certificate High Quality Fiber Optical Steel Tube Pon Splitter

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,CE,RoHs
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TianYi
Model Number: Steel Tube Pon Splitter (JZ)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.0% Response Rate

1X64, 1x 32, 1x 8, FTTH PON splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: 1X64, 1x 32, 1x 8, FTTH PON splitter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
46.2% Response Rate

Billioncom Optical PON Splitter 1X16 PLC Splitter

20 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Billioncom
Model Number: bare PLC splitter
Verified Supplier - Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
84.4% Response Rate

ftth fiber distribution box pon splitter

US $11.5-12.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: PC+ABS flame resistance
Applicable:: Distributing fibers
Size:: 350*280*95MM
Port:: 24
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.3% Response Rate

Gigabit Switch Gpon Splitter 4 PON Gepon OLT 128 unit ONU

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Size: 442mm(W) x315mm(D) x 44mm(H)
Weight:: 2kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8604T Gepon OLT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.8% Response Rate

1X64, 1x 32, 1x 8, FTTH PON splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MI
Model Number: 1X64, 1x 32, 1x 8, FTTH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

ftth pon splitter

US $10-20 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPXX-GP08
telecommunication: ftth pon splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
85.0% Response Rate

Bare Optical Fiber PLC PON Splitter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Connector type:: LC,SC,FC,ST
Mode:: Single mode; Multi-mode
Return Loss:: ≥50 dB
Insertion Loss:: ≤17.4dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FTTH Pon PLC Splitter with Fanout

US $5-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: G657A or as customer' request
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Enyoo or OEM
Model Number: FTTH Pon Splitter
Product name: FTTH Pon Splitter
Channel quantity: 1*N or 2*N
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

PON Network 1x16 Steel Tube Package PON Mini PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

US $52.2-83.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE/RoHS/FCC/ISO9001:2008
Fiber Type: 2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
Warranty: 3years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BT
Model Number: BT-1x16 PLC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

FTTH Pon Splitter GPON/EPON Splitter

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Shijia
Model Number: WSM

Best Price !!opticl fiber 1U 1:128 1U 4 pon gpon olt splitter

US $2000-3000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001 UL
Dimension: 440*44*380mm
Power supply: Input 100~240V
Package: one pc in standard box
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

FTTX PON 1x32 plc splitter

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: G.657A or Customized
Return Loss: min: 55 (Premium Grade)/50 (Standard Grade)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Model Number: 1x32
Insertion Loss at 23°C: type: 13.6dB max: 14dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

supply Pon Fused Optical Splitter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: Pon Fused Optical Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26 Transactions for US $360,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Multi-wavelength Optical PLC Splitter (PON-POS-3)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: FTTP
Operating temperature: -20~70℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Guangtai
Model Number: PON-POS-3 (PLC splitter)
Name: Multi-wavelength Optical PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

CCIT 1:4/ 1:8/ 1:16/ 1:64/ 1:32 cable splitter fiber optic splitter

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: CCIT
Model Number: Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.2% Response Rate

LGX PLC splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: LGX PLC splitter
Brand Name: HUAMAI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
68.8% Response Rate

Rack-mount PLC Optical Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH,FTTX,PON,CATV,LAN,Test Equipment
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Fiber type: Single Mode
Connector type: FC/PC FC/APC SC/PC SC/APC ST etc
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: wanshuo
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 79
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "pon splitt..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show pon splitter or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for pon splitter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.