Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

1x9 CWDM 1.25G transceiver

US $10-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: NETON
Model Number: NTR-26XX-XXXX
1x9 CWDM Data rate: 1.25Gbps
1x9 CWDM wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
1x9 CWDM QC inspection: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,480
100% Response Rate

hot sell Cisco compatible 1.25G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP-LH-SM-RGD optical transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: SFP-LH-SM-RGD-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD
Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Distance: 20KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,457
>72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

155m 1550 1310nm 40km sfp transceiver

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0340
Name: SFP Transceiver
wavelength: 1310nm
daterate: 1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24h Average Response Time
89.8% Response Rate

SFP-GE-S40K 1000base Mini GBIC Optic Transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: SPT-P131G-L40D
Brand Name: sopto
Distance: 40km
Warrently: 1~3 Years
DataRate: 1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Hot sell single mode sfp fiber optic transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-2431L-LX
Item: sfp fiber optic transceiver
Data-rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
87.3% Response Rate

powerline transceiver ST7540

US $6-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Operating Temperature: check datasheet with us
Dissipation Power: check datasheet with us
Type: Logic ICs
Brand Name: STMicroelectronics
Application: Telecommunication
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
58.7% Response Rate

INT5130A1 TQFP-144 Integrated Powerline MAC/PHY Transceiver

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;14808
Brand Name: LNTELLON
D/C: 12+
Package: TQFP-144
Model Number: INT5130A1
Electronics Description: Integrated Powerline MAC/PHY Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
68.0% Response Rate

500mbps Power Line Transceivers

US $30-40 / Pair ( FOB Price)
500 Pairs (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hnet
Model Number: HW- PLC7420P
HomePlug AV Range: Up to 300m
HomePlug AV Power Socket: Support British, Euro, Japan, US and China power connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $48,250
>72h Average Response Time
63.4% Response Rate

2015 Optic HDMI converter 720P/1080P HDMI transceiver, powerline hdmi extender

US $128-225 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Fiber: Single Fiber Single Mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui / Neutral
Model Number: HRHDMI-1V
Product Name: HDMI Converter
Video Output Input: 1 Channel HDMI Forward Video
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
97.2% Response Rate

Power Line Transceivers

US $1-30 / Pair ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Interface: 1 x 10/100Mbps
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-PL200
Chipset: QCA6410
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.8% Response Rate

Hot prooduct HDMI 2 pair utp cat5e cable cables transceiver

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: HDMI Extender
Dimension: 100*60*25mm
Power supply: The power adapter: DC 5V/1A
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Pway
Model Number: PW-DT100A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
47.6% Response Rate

INT5130A1 QFP-144 Integrated Powerline MAC/PHY Transceiver

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;14808
Brand Name: INTEUONIN
D/C: 11/12+
Package: QFP-144
Model Number: INT5130A1
Electronics Description: Integrated Powerline MAC/PHY Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
68.0% Response Rate

Best CEC LM-EHP100 100m RS232 3D video transceiver over cat5e hdmi ethernet extender with poe&IR

5 Sets (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINK-MI/OEM
Model Number: LM-EHP100
Product Typ: hdmi ethernet extender
Technology: HDBaseT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $13,209
<24h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

powerline communication plc modem

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: SFP
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24h Average Response Time
89.8% Response Rate

LM-EX50S 50m Powerline Hdmi Extender KVM USB

5 Sets (Min. Order)
color: Black
Material: Metal
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINK-MI/OEM
Model Number: LM-EX50S
product type: powerline hdmi extender
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $13,209
<24h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

FOXUN High Quality 20km HDMI Fiber Optic Audio and Video with IR Extender

US $175.9-201.9 / Pair ( FOB Price)
20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Player Type: DVD Player
Special Feature: Mini System,Wireless System
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FOXUN
Model Number: SX-EF20
Operating Temperature: -5 to +35℃(+23 to +95℉)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $633,891
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

(IC Supply Chain) ST7540TR

US $0.01-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;11032
D/C: Please kindly contact us for more details.
Brand Name: STMicroelectronics
Package: ST7540TR Reel
Model Number: ST7540TR
Type: STMicroelectronics ST7540TR
Tags: St7540tr
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,500
24h-48h Average Response Time
99.0% Response Rate

(IC Supply Chain) EVALST7540-2

US $0.01-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;11032
D/C: Please kindly contact us for more details.
Brand Name: STMicroelectronics
Package: EVALST7540-2 Bulk
Model Number: EVALST7540-2
Type: STMicroelectronics EVALST7540-2
Tags: Evalst7540-2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,500
24h-48h Average Response Time
99.0% Response Rate

(IC Supply Chain) ST7540

US $0.01-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;11032
D/C: Please kindly contact us for more details.
Brand Name: STMicroelectronics
Package: ST7540 Tube
Model Number: ST7540
Type: STMicroelectronics ST7540
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,500
24h-48h Average Response Time
99.0% Response Rate

MAX2981

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

MAX2981

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Model Number: MAX2981
Brand Name: Maxim
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,960
>72h Average Response Time
57.5% Response Rate

SIG60 UART to Powerline communication transceiver up to 115Kbps

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IL
Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Operating Temperature: -40c +85c
Model Number: SIG60
Brand Name: UART communication over powerline
Type: Drive IC
Unverified Supplier - Yamar Electronics Ltd.
>72h Average Response Time

IC CHIP MAX2986 MAXIM New and Original Integrated Circuit

US $0.01-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Distributor: Shenzhen Palmary Technology Co.,Ltd
Quality Warranty: 360 days
Shipping by: DHL,UPS,Fedex,TNT or EMS
Delivery Time: In stock,ship within 1 day
New part Substitutes: Contact us
Datasheet: Email us for details
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

IC CHIP MAX2986CXV MAXIM New and Original Integrated Circuit

US $0.01-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Distributor: Shenzhen Palmary Technology Co.,Ltd
Quality Warranty: 360 days
Shipping by: DHL,UPS,Fedex,TNT or EMS
Delivery Time: In stock,ship within 1 day
New part Substitutes: Contact us
Datasheet: Email us for details
Tags: Max2986cxv
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

DC-Bus Power Line Transceiver

Place of Origin: IL
Model Number: DC Powerline communication
Brand Name: SIG40
Unverified Supplier - Yamar Electronics Ltd.
>72h Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 Next
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "powerline ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show powerline trans... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for powerline transceiver.
...
suppliers can give quotations.