Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Self-Supporting LSZH Sheath FTTH 2 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Price List

US $50-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ Fiber
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Model Number: fiber optic cable price list
Cable Type: FTTH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

High quality 24 core multimode fiber optic cable

30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Coaxial
Brand Name: YH
Number of Conductors: 1
Model Number: rg 6
cable: coaxial cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

FRP Strength Member non-armored12 24 core multimode Fiber Optic Cable manufacture

US $100-450 / Kilohertz ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYFTY
fiber type: single mode G652D
Fiber count: 2-288cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm Duplex Multimode ST/PC

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Sunshine
Model Number: ST/PC-ST/PC-M-22-L
Application: Networking
Type: Optical Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
14.3% Response Rate

st-sc multimode fiber optic patch cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC, neutro-packing or OEM
Model Number: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO..etc
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Fiber Counts: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle 4~144 multi-fibers
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $430,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Duplex multimode 50/125 Fiber optical Cable 1km Price

US $0.2-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: multimode2 core 50/125 Fiber optical Cable
Fiber: G652D,G657A
Strengh Member: Aramid Yarn
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

Made in China Factory Price high quality multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable, micro fiber optic cable

US $0.06-0.12 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 1000m wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Xingfa or OEM
Model Number: micro fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.4% Response Rate

Armored loose tube,single mode fiber optic cable meter multimode price

US $0.5-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,12core fiber optic cable price per meter
application: long haul networking,Campus LAN, trunking lines
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certification: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

Factory outlet om3 optic fiber st sc patch cord fiber optic cable meter multimode price

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
45.5% Response Rate

1M LC- LC Pull Type OM3 Multimode 50 125 High Density Fiber Optic Cable Price List

US $1.5-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector Type: LC,SC,FC, ST, MTRJ Ect
Warranty: Lifetime
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Model Number: fiber optic cable price list
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

fiber optic figure 8 cable per meter price 12 multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: customerized
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GYXTC8Y with yarn
Sort: outdoor fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
30.8% Response Rate

Indoor optical fiber cables multimode price

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Indoor optical fiber cables
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: Indoor optical fiber cables
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

Factory price multimode 24 core adss fiber optical cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating temperature: -20℃~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Fiberhome
Model Number: FHFC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

Low price OD 15.0 dielectric multimode 4 core adss fiber optical cable price

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,48 core single mode fiber optic cable
Application: Aerial or duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RUNZHOU FIBER
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Low price SM/MM stranded loose tube armored GYFTY53 multimode 50 125 fiber optic cable

US $0.45-3.95 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40°C to+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

GYTY53 multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable fiber optic cable prices cable making manufacturer

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GYTY53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

24 core fiber optic cable fiber optic cable meter multimode price

US $0.8-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buried
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
Model Number: GYTA53
Fiber Count: 2-216
Suitable temperature: -40~60 °C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

Indoor 12 core fiber optic cable multimode 50/125 price $ 0.30 per meter

US $0.3-0.35 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,ROHS,SGS
Fiber Type: Single Mode 50/125
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~70°C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
Model Number: V-FOC-GYTI12M50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

factory price multimode 62.5/125 simplex/duplex armored fiber optic cable PVC jacket

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
certificates: UL,ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: GJFJV
jacket material: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
35.7% Response Rate

Cheap Price multimode 12 core indoor fiber optic cable with reliable quality

US $0.48-0.72 / Meters ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: backbone network/FTTH
Operating Temperature: -4°F~158°F(-20℃~70℃)
Package: wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: QWCOMM
Model Number: XYOS19
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

SC Multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable patch cord price per meter

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
color: orange
Number of Conductors: 2
length: 5m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

New designer price ADSS Multimode 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.54-2.65 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: FRP
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: biwin
Model Number: 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber counts: Max.144 cores
Tags: Adss
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Factory Price Outdoor multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable For MM Loose Tube optcial cable with Aerial or Buried

US $200-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable
Key words: multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable
Number of Cores: 2-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $530,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

High quality factory price ST to ST Duplex Multimode MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

US $0.8-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow or Customized
Connectors: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO
Warranty: 10 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: UKCOM/OEM
Model Number: AMFOC-205
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

Factory supply multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable 100m price

US $0.15-0.66 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Direct buried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUNXIANG
Model Number: GYFTY53
Fiber Count: 48
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
49 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Factory price 24 core multimode 50 125 indoor distribution fiber optical cable

US $0.5-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7,Multi- core fiber optic cable
Color: yellow or orange
Application: High Quality indoor distribution fiber optical cable
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001
Jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58 Transactions for US $4,100,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

Factory price multimode 50 125 fiber 4 core indoor optical cable

US $70-80 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kiloamperes (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 4
Operating Temperature: -20~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: YUANTONG
Model Number: GJXH,GJXFH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
38.9% Response Rate

Factory price waterproof Single mode GYTA53 multimode 36 core Optical Fiber Communication Cable Wire china

US $3.12-4.78 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,GTA353 direct buried optical fiber cable
Color: Any kinds of color as you require
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Insulation Material: PVC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $30,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.2% Response Rate

Figure 8 self-supporting fiber optic cable meter multimode price

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex,duplex
Color: Black
Application: Network ,Telecommunications
Mode: Single mode,multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

china factory fiber optic cable meter multimode price with power cable

US $0.08-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: 75 Ohm DUAL-RG660BV Coaxial Cable
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Chuangmei
Model Number: RG6-RG660TSV45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

great price multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable with superior materials

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BK
Model Number: BK-FBCB-SA09-20141010-011
name: FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Factory outlet om3 optic fiber st sc patch cord fiber optic cable meter multimode price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-st sc
Conector type: st sc
Core number: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $100,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

fiber optic cable with singlemode multimode

US $0.5-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: PVC,LSZH
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST ,MU,E2000,MT-RJ,D4
Mode: Single Mode , Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KDA001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

8 CORE Fiber Optical Cable ADSS single mode or multimode price

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: ADSS
Fiber count: 2-24 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.0% Response Rate

SM 2m sc_lc multimode 90 125 fiber optical cable

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
connector: SC /APC
Fiber type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-OA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

SOFTEL lc sc cable,sc to sc cable/multimode fiber lc connector,optical fiber multimode/lc to lc multimode

US $5.3-19.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC, FC, ST
Wavelength: 650 nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: lc sc cable
Item name: lc sc cable
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
51.3% Response Rate

fiber optical cable multimode outdoor

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: Fiber optic cable system
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

High quality fiber optic cable /fiber optic patch cable/fiber patch cord cable Single mode or multimode

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue or as your request
Application: Computer
Certification: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.8% Response Rate

optic fiber cable price, LC to MTRJ Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, OM1

US $2.00-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connectors: LC to MTRJ
Length: Customized Length
Mode: Multi Mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: LK-LC-MTRJ-MM6
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.7% Response Rate

InGaAs APD Pigtail Module 12 core fiber pigtail multimode 12 core fiber cable om3

US $0.1-3.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, CATV
Certificate: RoSH, ISO...
Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO...
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
29.4% Response Rate

Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic SC-SC Patch Cord Jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange
Fiber type: Multimode62.5/125
Return Loss: >45db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC SC MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate

GYTA53 outdoor multimode 4 core fiber optic cable GYTA53

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: tieying
Model Number: GYTA53
Figure 8 optical fiber cable: GYTA53
Tags: Gyta53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

1000Base TX FX Electrical Optical Converter with Multimode

1 Set (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 50°C
Warranty: 2 Years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongsheng
Model Number: CPS-MC8703E
Input Voltage: 12 DC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 89
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "price fibe..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show price fiber opt... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for price fiber optic cable multimode.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020180134