Popular Searches: electric scooter, digital photo frame, air conditioner, three wheel motorcycle, batteries, car dvd, concrete mixer, baby car seat
Home > Products > Search : pvc nubuck 255 Products
Related Searches: plastic pvc, materials pvc, shoe leather, abs case, sude cleaner View all
Refine Search:
Click here to hide Refine Search options
Supplier Location
Main Export Markets
Business Type
Contract Manufacturing
Select to Contact now
     Show:
PVC leather nubuck(China (Mainland))

PVC leather nubuck

2 Similar
PVC leather nubuck
Thickness :0.6mm-1.8mm.
Bottom cloth: T/C, TR fabric, knitted cloth, non-woven cloth....
Min. Order: 500 Meter
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
pu leather for bag ,nubuck ,pvc flocking,pu leather ,synthetic leather(China (Mainland))

pu leather for bag ,nubuck ,pvc flocking,pu leather ,synthetic leather

47 Similar
shoe leather
shining shoe , bag & luggage leather , sofa leather ,empaistic leather ,nubuck ,charol shoe leather...
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
PVC shoes leather(China (Mainland))

PVC shoes leather

name:PVC shoes leather
surface emboss:plain with nubuck
backing:nonwoven fabric
thickness:2.4mm,also can be 3.0mm...
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
pvc leather(China (Mainland))

pvc leather

2 Similar
pu nubuck leather,non-woven baking,thickness:1.4mm,pvc leather...
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
PU/PVC Nubuck Leather(China (Mainland))

PU/PVC Nubuck Leather

excellent quality Nubuck for Shoe,...
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
mock croc ,snake skin , nubuck ,pvc flocking(China (Mainland))

mock croc ,snake skin , nubuck ,pvc flocking

47 Similar
synthetic leather
shining shoe , bag & luggage leather , sofa leather ,empaistic leather ,nubuck ,charol shoe leather...
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
PVC leather cloth - Nu Buck (for shoes)(Taiwan)

PVC leather cloth - Nu Buck (for shoes)

PVC leather cloth - Nu Buck (for shoes)
PVC Nubuck leather cloth (for shoes)
Spec.: 2.0mm (+- 0.2mm) x 54" x 20 Meter/roll...
Min. Order: 8,000 Meter
country flag Taiwan
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
mock croc ,snakeskin , nubuck ,pvc flocking(China (Mainland))

mock croc ,snakeskin , nubuck ,pvc flocking

47 Similar
synthetic leather
shining shoe , bag & luggage leather , sofa leather ,empaistic leather ,nubuck ,charol shoe leather...
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
various embossed synthetic leather(China (Mainland))

various embossed synthetic leather

2 Similar
pu nubuck leather,cotton baking,thickness:1.mm,weight:800-1000 g,synthetic leather...
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
mock croc ,snakeskin , nubuck ,pvc flocking(China (Mainland))

mock croc ,snakeskin , nubuck ,pvc flocking

47 Similar
bag leather
shining shoe , bag & luggage leather , sofa leather ,empaistic leather ,nubuck ,charol shoe leather...
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Nubuck leather(Taiwan)

Nubuck leather

Nubuck...
country flag Taiwan
Manufacturer
contact now
PVC Leather Cloth(India)

PVC Leather Cloth

20 Similar
different Varieties like Napa, suede, patent, Putina, Microfibre, NUBUCK, Fibre, Crepe Satin finishes in PU Synthetic leather...
WP Brown Nubuck Safety shoes ZSQ-ABC(China (Mainland))

WP Brown Nubuck Safety shoes ZSQ-ABC

WP Brown Nubuck Safety shoes ZSQ-ABC
WP Membrance
EVA+TPU Footbed
Composite Toe cap
2.0mm Texon insole Rubber+PVC Injection...
Min. Order: 600 Pair
FOB Price: US$15-65
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
PVC slipper(China (Mainland))

PVC slipper

6 Similar
Art No.:F18-422 PVC Slipper,pvc slipper,men's slipper,pvc men's
slipper
Outsole:PVC
Insole:EVA
Upper:Nubuck + PU...
Min. Order: 3000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
C4368 MEN'S CASUALS(Taiwan)

C4368 MEN'S CASUALS

Cow Nubuck Leather Upper, Synthestic Lining and Sock, Rubber Unit Sole w/ PVC Welt...
country flag Taiwan
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Trading Company
contact now
2010 newest fashionable and comfortable popular running shoes(China (Mainland))

2010 newest fashionable and comfortable popular running shoes

2 Similar
running shoes
1)High quality and competitive price
2)Fashionable and comfortable
3)Various colors...
Min. Order: 1000 Pair
FOB Price: US$4-8
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
men's sport sandal(China (Mainland))

men's sport sandal

10 Similar
men's sport sandals
Material: Nubuck/mesh upper + PVC outsole
Size:40-45# for men's size...
Min. Order: 1500. Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
men's croco shoes/men's pu shoes/leisure shoes(China (Mainland))

men's croco shoes/men's pu shoes/leisure shoes

11 Similar
UPPER:SUEDE/LEATHER/PU/PVC/SYNTHETIC SUEDE./NUBUCK
LINING:MESH/PIG SKIN/PU/PVC
OUTSOLE:PHYLON/MD/RUBBER/TPR
SIZE:41-46#...
Min. Order: 500 Pair
FOB Price: US$2.0-30
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Men's Massage Slippers(China (Mainland))

Men's Massage Slippers

3 Similar
Men's Massage Slippers (069)
a. Material: EVA Sole, PVC Granule and Nubuck Top
b. Size: 39-43
c. Colors: Red, Black and Camel...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pair
FOB Price: US$1.25-1.32
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
flip flops(Hong Kong)

flip flops

11 Similar
ribbon ,pu,canvas ,mesh ,pvc straps,decorations(diamond)
flip flops,beach flipflops,beach slippers,ladies' flipflops...
country flag Hong Kong
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Trading Company, Agent
contact now
SANDALS(China (Mainland))

SANDALS

50 Similar
SIZE:18-22/23-28/28-35
UPPER: PVC NUBUCK
LINING: TEXTILE
INSOLE: EVA
OUTSOLE: TPR...
Min. Order: 1500 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Trading Company
contact now
casual shoes(China (Mainland))

casual shoes

3 Similar
Men breathable water shoes,sport shoes,Casual shoes
Upper: Mesh , PVC,PU nubuck
Outsole: Phylon And Rubber
water shoes...
Min. Order: 1500 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Beach Slipper(China (Mainland))

Beach Slipper

Beach Slipper
art no: WZM-JHCP7308-13
outsole:eva insole:nubuck
upper:eva lining:eva...
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
FOB Price: US$0.5-2.5
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
men slipper(China (Mainland))

men slipper

3 Similar
EVA slipper,flip flop, fashion men sandal
simple textile,but it can give you special feeling...
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Pink Ladies' Work Boots(China (Mainland))

Pink Ladies' Work Boots

4 Similar
1) Pink nubuck leather upper
2) Breathable linings
3) Padded collar and tongue for comfort
4) Rustproof metal eyelets...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US$1-30
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
handbags(Hong Kong)

handbags

7 Similar
Wear this sophisticated satchel now - and keep it for later. Glazed PVC/Nubuck/Vachetta leather. Top-zip close. Exterior flap-fr...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
country flag Hong Kong
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
outdoor shoes(China (Mainland))

outdoor shoes

outdoor shoes:1)style no.:st-28906;2)upper:pu nubuck+mesh;3)lining:mesh;4)outsole:phylon+rubber;5)size:39-46#...
Min. Order: 3000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
Steering wheel covers(China (Mainland))

Steering wheel covers

5 Similar
Steering wheel cover FACTORY
plush,velour,suede, toweling,leatheroid,mesh,foam leather,PU,flocking,nubuck,velvet,PVC,...
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Men's Flip Flop(China (Mainland))

Men's Flip Flop

Features:
1) Upper: Nubuck
2) Sole: PVC insole + EVA outsole
3) Thickness: 20/30mm
4) Size:39-44#...
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
EVA children's sandal(China (Mainland))

EVA children's sandal

7 Similar
EVA children's sandal
popular style -- light and convenient for kids
comfortable foot-touch feeling...
Min. Order: 2000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Children injection sandal(Hong Kong)

Children injection sandal

15 Similar
Sandal, Pvc nubuck upper,PVC insole,PVC outsole,size:22-35,children injection sandal,good qulity,low price...
Min. Order: 2000 Pair
country flag Hong Kong
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Mechanic Gloves Yellow Extra Palm & Finger(China (Mainland))

Mechanic Gloves Yellow Extra Palm & Finger

Mechanic Gloves Yellow, Nubuck Leather Palm,Non Slip PVC Double Palm, Yellow Stretch Spandex, Black Elastic Band Cuff...
Min. Order: 100 Sets
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
BABY SHOES(China (Mainland))

BABY SHOES

7 Similar
BABY SHOES FOR GENUINE LEATHER.
COMPOSITION:COWHIDE LEVEL SKIN/SHEEPSKIN AND NUBUCK
SIZE:16# - 20#
PACKAGE:1PRS/PVC BAG...
Min. Order: 50 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Make Up Bag, Cosmetic Case,Cosmetic Pouch(China (Mainland))

Make Up Bag, Cosmetic Case,Cosmetic Pouch

Make Up Bag, Cosmetic Case,Cosmetic Pouch
Made of Nubuck and PVC Leather
Measures 18 x 6.2 x 9.8cm...
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
FOB Price: US$1.5-2.5
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Baby Sandal(China (Mainland))

Baby Sandal

Baby Sandal
synthetic nubuck upper is water friendly
the soft material suitable for the baby feet...
Min. Order: 1000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Trading Company
contact now
slipper(China (Mainland))

slipper

Upper:Nubuck
Outsole:MD
Surface lining:PVC
Size:40-45#...
Min. Order: 1500 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
EVA arts and crafts slipper(China (Mainland))

EVA arts and crafts slipper

2 Similar
outdoor slipper,casual and comfortable...
Min. Order: 2000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
Beach Sandal(Hong Kong)

Beach Sandal

4 Similar
PVC nubuck upper,
Pigskin insole,
Size:28-35 Good quality. Different styles are available...
Min. Order: 800 Pair
country flag Hong Kong
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Trading Company, Agent
contact now
 
 
 
Items per page: 10 | 20 | 38 | 50
Select to Inquire Now
Browse All Products Alphabetically :   A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9

Send me regular Product Alerts for pvc nubuck

(Your privacy is guaranteed)
Trade Alerts are FREE customized emails that deliver regular trade updates together with the latest deals on Alibaba.com direct to your inbox. View sample
trade attention Send me the latest
Product Alerts to:

(Your privacy is guaranteed)
Learn More See a Sample
Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links
reach global buyers faster
Sponsored Links

My Recent History

 
img_history_arrow
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this Page