Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

BNC Type RF Coaxial Connectors

US $0.3-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Application: RF
Brand Name: TDRF
Type: BNC
Gender: Male
Model Number: BNC-J5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit

MJ-I12.7x6.4 pcb mounting connector

US $0.35-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MOJO
Model Number: MJ-I12.7x6.4
Type: Nipple
Technics: Casting
Material: Plastic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
67.7% Response Rate

4 pin circuit board magnetic power connector

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Application: PCB
Brand Name: MOCO
Model Number: FGG&EGG
Type: LEMO
Gender: male and female
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

fc apc fiber optic connectors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: C-XX-S/M-D/S-0.9/2/3
Item: fc apc fiber optic connectors
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Boot type: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.2% Response Rate

SC/APC FAST CONNECTOR

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRANSCOM
Connector: sc/apc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.9% Response Rate

FTTH Fiber Optic sc apc fast connector SC Fast Connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Application: FTTH,CATV,CCTV
Certificate: RoHs
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 degree centi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $43,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.4% Response Rate

SC/APC Fast Connector for FTTH

US $1.5-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB, 0.5dB
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector Screw type
Type of Connector: SC/PC, SC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

SC/APC Fiber Fast Connector

US $0.99 / Unit ( Wholesale Price)
1200 Units (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Size: 55MM x 7mm x 9mm
Weight: 3.2g
Connector type: SC/APC
Operation temperature: -40℃ - 75℃
Return loss: ≥55dB
Verified Supplier - Cixi Jitong Electronics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37.5% Response Rate

SC APC fiber optic fast connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Types: SC, SC APC, LC, LC APC
Color: Blue, Green
Operating temperature: -40 to +85
Return loss: >=40dB
Insertion loss: <=0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.6% Response Rate

FTTH Fast Connector/SC APC Fast Connector/Optic Fiber Connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Mode: Single Mode
Return Loss: ≥45dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Application Range: 2.0*3.0mm drop cable
Fiber Diameter: 0.125mm (657A & 657B)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.9% Response Rate

FTTH sc apc fast connector, sc/apc field assembly connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: wf
Model Number: sc/apc
name: SC/APC Field Assembly Connector
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.5% Response Rate

sc apc fiber optic connector

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: ISO9001
Fiber Type: 2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
connector type: FC,SC, ST, LC or other type
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.8% Response Rate

1x8 PLC Splitter SC/APC Connector 1Meter

US $11-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/UPC or FC, ST, LC for optional
Wavelength: 1260nm ~ 1650nm
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤10.5dB
Fiber: G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

2014 Hot sale Singlemode SC/APC Fast Connector

US $1.5-2.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Connectors: SC
Operating Temperature: -5°C~+70°C
Mode: Singlge Mode
Return Loss: ≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.1% Response Rate

SC /apc fast connector with FTTH flat drop cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SC
MOQ: 10pcs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

SC/APC Fast Connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo OEM
Model Number: SC/APC
Product name: SC/APC Fast Connector
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.6% Response Rate

corning OM3 armored fiber jumper SMA E2000 MU MTRJ MPO FC LC ST apc sc fast connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: single duplex multi-core lc sc st fc mpo mu mtrj sma e2000
length: 1m 2m 3m 4m 5m 6m 7m 8m 10m customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE corning cable
Model Number: sc fast connector
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

FC SC LC PC APC Fiber Optic Faster Connector

US $1.5-3 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Han Xin
Model Number: HX-1801
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

SC/APC fast connector , Fiber optic SC/APC fast connector

US $0.3-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: fast connector passed ISO9001,CE,RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40C~+80C
Return loss: more than 60dB
Insertion Loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $6,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.0% Response Rate

SC/APC field assembly fast connector

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic Filed Assembly Fast Connector
Size: 53*9.5*9.5mm
Mode: SM
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Unikit Optical Technologies
Model Number: ESCA250P Fiber Optic Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

Factory price Singlemode sc apc optic fiber connector

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Mode: Single Mode,Multimode
Return Loss: PC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.3% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.2% Response Rate

fiber optic sc apc connector

US $0.5-2.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: SC/APC
Material: Plastic
Color: Blue/Green/Beige
Mode: SM/MM
Insertion loss: 0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6.3% Response Rate

SC/APC singlemode simplex fiber optic connector

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: variety &customized
connector type: SC
Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: SC connector
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5.6% Response Rate

Huawei MA5603T ftth sc/apc field connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
dimensions: 442 mm *283.2 mm * 263.9 mm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: MA5603T
Power input: -48 VDC and dual power input ports
Operating ambient temperature: -25°C to+55°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.5% Response Rate

SC/APC Connector

US $0.44 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Various
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Mode: SM&MM
Port: Ningbo/Shanghai
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Tags: Sc/apc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Singlemode 9/125um Fiber Optic Path Cord SC/APC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC to SC/APC
Fiber Type: G652D,9/125um
Operation Temperature: -40~+80℃
Length: 3M
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58.8% Response Rate

SC UPC APC fast optic connector fiber optic connector made

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: FTTH,CATV ,CCTV,etc
connector: FC SC
fiber type: Single mode
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Ports: Fast Optic Connector
Return loss: ≥45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm SC/APC fiber optic connector

US $0.1-1.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,CE,RoHs
Operating Temperature: -40C~+80C
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm SC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

SC/APC SC /UPC optical fiber fast connector

US $2.5-2.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow or customized
Mode: single or multi mode
Return Loss: >50dB,>60dB
Insert Loss: 0.3dB , <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

sc apc fiber optic connector

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: APC
color: green
fiber type: single mode simplex
connector type: SC
return loss: ≥50
insertion loss: ≤0.2
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.1% Response Rate

SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector

US $0.28-0.36 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Black, Yellow
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

US $1-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
fiber type: Singlemode multimode
operation temperature: -40~+85
Insertion Loss: <0.25dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: Fast Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21.4% Response Rate

sc/apc connectors of CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux Module cwdm mux/demux

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links
Wavelength: 1260nm to 1620nm
Power supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Passive Optical CWDM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.2% Response Rate

Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber cable optic connectors

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue,Orange,Green,Other
Connector: sc,lc,fc,st fiber cable connectors
Operating Temperature: 25 ~+85
Mode: single mode, multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: SC/APC 1303
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Field assembly FTTH optical fiber sc/apc fast connectors

US $0.85-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color:: Blue or green
fiber type:: multimode/singlemode
insertion loss:: less0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI Fiber
Model Number: SC- UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

huawei sfp gpon olt onu SC/APC connector

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connector: SC/APC
Package: PON
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: .Source .Photonics
Model Number: SFS-34-24T-HP-XDA
Data Rate: 1244.16Mb/s / 2488.32Mb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.1% Response Rate

SC/APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector

US $2.25-2.88 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Sailing
Model Number: SLSCAPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31.8% Response Rate

SC/APC fiber optic fast connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Different Color Of SC/APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector type: SC
Insert loss: ≤0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: FIBERHK
Model Number: sc fast connector
Fiber mode: Single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.0% Response Rate

Pre-embedded type SC/APC fast connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC APC Fusion fast connector SC/UPC SC/APC FTTH splice fast connector

US $1-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: QAC-FS-SU
SC/UPC: Metal V-groove
Pre-polish type: Up down lock
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48.8% Response Rate

{Softelfiber} 0.9mm sc fiber optic pigtail, single mode pigtail / 3m pigtail,sc apc pigtail / pigtail connectors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: sc fiber optic pigtail
Product name: sc fiber optic pigtail
Pigtail connector: SC LC ST/PC UPC APC
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
47.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "sc apc con..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show sc apc connecto... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for sc apc connector.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page