Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

SC APC fiber optic connector

US $0.4-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: SC APC connector
mode: SM
color: green
diameter: 2mm, 3mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Splitter 1x8 1x16 SC APC upc connector optic fiber splitter price

US $5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda ,OEM
Model Number: ATD-GP1-16
Logo: Atongda OEM/ODM
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.etc
color: optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

SC/APC Type Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-link
Model Number: SL01SA9108
Mode: Single Mode
Insertion Loss: <0.3db
Return Loss: APC>65dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
63.3% Response Rate

factory supply SC/PC/APC Fiber Optic Connector

US $1.15-1.85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: SUNSHINE
Model Number: SC Fiber Optic Connector
approved: ROHS
cable color: customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

huawei sfp gpon olt onu SC/APC connector

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: .Source .Photonics
Model Number: SFS-34-24T-HP-XDA
Data Rate: 1244.16Mb/s / 2488.32Mb/s
Distance: 20KM
Package: PON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

SC/APC Fast Connector for FTTH

US $1.5-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB, 0.5dB
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector Screw type
Type of Connector: SC/PC, SC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

US $0.65-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC,LC,FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Samcheng
Model Number: SM0000013
Cable color: green
OperatingTemperature: -40+80
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Manufacturers wholesale best price fiber fast connector /fiber optic fast connector sc/apc fast connector

US $0.85-1.08 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AMPbrand
Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
name: SC APC fiber optic fast connector
fiber fast connector certification: RoHS ISO9001
fiber optic fast connector Mode: SC APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

Factory SM Simplex SC/APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector/quick connector

US $0.41-1.59 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZINTE
Model Number: Fast Connector
Fast connector product name: sc/apc fast connector
Fast connector material: PVC or ABS sc/apc fast connector
Fast connector Polishing type: PC/SPC/UPC/APC sc/apc fast connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic FTTH Series quickly assembly SC/ APC Fast Connector

US $0.1-2.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Mode: SM
Return Loss: ≥ 45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB (1310nm &1550nm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3Dlink
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

SManufacture SC/APC Optic Fiber Quick Assembly Connector

US $0.15-0.35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Certification: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Mode: SingleMode , MultiMode
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: LINOYA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Drop Cable self supported Singlemode G657A LSZH Simplex with one end SC/APC connector

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector: FC,SC,LC,ST
Length: customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: drop cable patch cord pigtail
Outer Material: LSZH /PVC sheath
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector

US $0.28-0.36 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Black, Yellow
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $100,000+
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Manufacturer Price! SC/APC Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector/Quick Splice on fast connector

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Orange,Green,Other
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -45 to +85
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optic fast connector SC/APC/ optical fiber connector

US $1.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: sunshine
Model Number: axat001
Verified Supplier - Tianjin Axat Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
62.9% Response Rate

Optical Fast connector SC/APC Fiber Connector

US $0.2-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: green
fiber type: singlemode
insertion loss: less0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: SC/APC Fiber Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.1% Response Rate

Factory Price SC APC Fiber Optical Quick Connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector type: SC
Insert loss: ≤0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: sc fast connector
Brand Name: FIBERHK
Fiber mode: Single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
<24h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

FTTX SC PC APC High reliability, low insertion loss, high return loss SC/APC SOC Splice-on connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return loss: 50
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: huamai
Model Number: Splice-on connector
Working temperature: -40-+80
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

SC APC fiber optic fast connector/fiber optic quick assembly connector/sc field assembly optical connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SC
MOQ: 1pcs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Customized sc/apc fiber optic 3m fast connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC
Operating Temperature:: 45 to +85 degree
Mode: SM /MM
Return loss: Singemode≥55db
Insertion loss: Singemode≤ 0.2db
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
83.6% Response Rate

SOFTEL 2014NEW sc/apc fiber optic fast connector,fiber optic fast connector sc/sc fiber optical fast connector,fast connector

US $0-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: RJ45
Application: RF
Return loss: >40dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: sc/apc fiber optic fast connector
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
49.2% Response Rate

quick SC/APC Optical Fiber Fast Connectors,FTTH drop cable SC fiber optic fast connector

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: Plastic
Color:: Blue,green,red etc
Mode:: SM & MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Dmax&OEM
Model Number: FOFC 0538
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,800,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

factory price SC/APC fiber optic connector

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Mode: Single Mode,Multimode
Return Loss: PC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.7% Response Rate

Factory Price SC/APC Fast Connector

US $0.14-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application:: CATV,LAN, FTTH,Network or Broadband
Certificates:: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Insertion Loss:: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: JC1AS3SGR
Tags: Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.7% Response Rate

sc/apc fast connector,FTTH sc apc fast connector, sc/apc field assembly connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: wf
Model Number: sc/apc
name: SC/APC Field Assembly Connector
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.4% Response Rate

FTTH Fiber Optic Series SC/APC Fast Connector

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC/APC
Return Loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3 dB
Fiber: 2.0 * 3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.6% Response Rate

SC/APC fast optical connector

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: Blue,...etc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: SC/APC fast optical connector
Products Name: fast optical connector
Ferrule: APC/UPC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

sc/apc fiber optical fast connector for FTTH

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
46.9% Response Rate

SC/APC fast connector

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Size: can be produced as per client's request
weight: 3g
connector type: SC/APC
insert loss: less 0.25db
fiber cable type: 3mm Drop cable, 3x2mm Flat cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optical with SC/APC Connector 1*8 PLC Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Tube type
Connector: FC, SC, LC, ST...
Length: Customize
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 1x8 PLC splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
58.6% Response Rate

High quality SC APC fast connector

US $0.6-0.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: blue
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: no
Model Number: SC-APC
Verified Supplier - Kingsun Electric Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
13.8% Response Rate

Fiber Optic sc apc fast connector, FTTH sc fast connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Application: FTTH,CATV,CCTV
Certificate: RoHs
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 degree centi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.8% Response Rate

0.9mm SC/APC fiber optic connector for bunchy pigtail and fan out pigtail

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: fiber connector passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: SC fiber connector
Fiber type: singlemode fiber connector
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber optic connector customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber cable optic connectors

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue,Orange,Green,Other
Connector: sc,lc,fc,st fiber cable connectors
Operating Temperature: 25 ~+85
Mode: single mode, multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: SC/APC 1303
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 Transactions for US $390,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Field assembly FTTH sc/apc fiber optic fast connector

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return loss: ≥45dB
Insert loss: ≤0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: Fast Connector
Fast Connector: SC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optical 1x8 fan out PLC splitter with SC/APC connector

US $10.5-13 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: customize
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG TECH
Model Number: 1x8 fan out plc
Operating wavelength(nm): 1260-1650
Return loss (dB): Minimum UPC:50 APC:55
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
42.9% Response Rate

High reliability fiber optic sc/apc fast connector

US $0.98-1.46 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
Color: bule and green
Return loss: ≤ -40dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUNXIANG
Model Number: sc/apc&upc
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
49 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

sc/apc fast connectors

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: T11
optical equipment: sc/apc fast connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
89.2% Response Rate

SC PC SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo OEM
Model Number: SC/PC SC/APC
Product name: SC PC SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.2% Response Rate

SC/APC field assembly fast connector

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic Filed Assembly Fast Connector
Size: 53*9.5*9.5mm
Mode: SM
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Unikit Optical Technologies
Model Number: ESCA250P Fiber Optic Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

SC APC fiber optic connector/quick assembly connector/field assembly connector

US $0.95 / Unit ( Wholesale Price)
2400 Units (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Size: 55MM x 7mm x 9mm
Weight: 3.2g
Connector type: SC/APC
Operation temperature: -40℃ - 75℃
Return loss: ≥55dB
Verified Supplier - Cixi Jitong Electronics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

China supplier G652 G657 drop optic cable with SC UPC APC connector

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: GJXH, GJXFH, GJYXFCH
Application: CATV communiction, LAN
Connectors: SC LC, APC UPC optional
Length: Optional
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.5% Response Rate

Factory SM Simplex SC/APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector/quick connector

US $0.41-1.59 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fast Connector
Ferrules: Zirconia ferrule
Boot color: Green, Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,beige or custom
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "sc apc con..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show sc apc connecto... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for sc apc connector.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171071