Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord/fiber jumper/fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC / Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Model Number: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Products name: Corning Fiber Optic Patch Patch Cords
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $56,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

LC MM Simplex LC LC Patch Cord OEM ODM Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord Price

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPP-LC-LC-P(U)-SM-XX-X
Product Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector: LC to LC
End Face: PC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31 hours Average Response Time

SC/UPC-SC/UPC SX/DX MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: SC-SC sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord
Diameter: 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord
Technical specifications:: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Factory direct supply fc/upc sm sx fiber optic patch cord

US $0.6-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL- fc/upc sm sx fiber optic patch cord
Model Number: Patch Cord
Product name: fc/upc sm sx fiber optic patch cord
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
OEM/ODM: Available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

free shipping fast delivery lc mm sx g655 optical fiber patch cord

US $1.23-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-PA-LC-0001
Model: LC
Cable Color: Orange
MOQ: 10pcs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Linoya Factory SM/MM SX/DX SC/ST/FC/LC/MPO/MTRJ corning fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber: G652D or as you request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINOYA
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord MTRJ- E2000
Operation Temperature (°C):: -25~+70
Ferrule end face: UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
46 hours Average Response Time

factory supply best quality indoor and outdoor sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-SC
cable: PVC,LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
lenth: 0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58 hours Average Response Time

SC SX MM fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: FC-SC/PC patch cord
Fiber type: single mode FC patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

2013 new products pvc jacket 3.0mm sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: orange yellow
certification: ISO/IEC11801,TIA/EIA-568B,YD/T926
connector: SC/PC/FC/LC/ST
length: for optical
Mode: SM and MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

SC SM MM SX DX fiber optical patch cord

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Fiber Type: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type: ST, FC, SC, LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink, Nt-link, OEM
Model Number: NT-FOPC001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SC SX MM fiber optic patch cord, manufacture

US $1-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: optical fiber
fiber: Corning
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: SC-SC, SC-LC
jacket material: PVC or LSZH
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
34 hours Average Response Time

Hot Sell Good Price SC SX MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.8-3.52 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: ISO:9000,UL
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA ect
Insertion Loss: Singlemode less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

LC SC Patch Cord PC/UPC/APC SM/MM SX/DX Fiber Optic Patchcord

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Fiber optic Patchcord
Certificate: ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~+80℃
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

pc/upc/apc sc/lc/fc sm/mm sx/dx fiber optic patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color:: yellow blue
connector:: SC,LC,ST,FC,etc.
fiber type:: SM
Operating Temperature:: -40 to +85 degree
length:: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Hot selling sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: ST,LC,FC,ST MU etc
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

"Connector FTTH single mode sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $1.15-2.46 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: ST,FC,SC,LC,MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GUANGLIAN
Model Number: ST FC SC LC
Insertion Loss(dB): ≤0.2 , ≤0.3
Return Loss(dB): ≥50, ≥65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord,duplex sc fiber optic patch cord for network solution

US $1.25-2.32 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC
Wavelength: 1550 nm
Length: 5M
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Original Avago AFBR-703SDZ 10Gbps 850nm 300m Avago fiber optic module sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $0-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP+
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: AVAGO
Model Number: AFBR-703SDZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

pc/upc/apc sc/lc/fc sm/mm sx/dx fiber optic patch cord

US $0.05-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
mode: singlemode and multimode
Insertion loss: <=0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: SC
Sort: fiber optic patch cord
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $2-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
length: 5m or as customer request
mode: single mode
fiber: simplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PIOGOODS
Model Number: PGPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65 hours Average Response Time

Factory SM/MM SX/DX SC/ST/FC/LC/MPO/MTRJ fiber optic patch cord cable

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Fiber type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-OA
Patch Cord: SC FC ST LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40 hours Average Response Time

pc/upc/apc sc/lc/fc sm/mm sx/dx fiber optic patch cord

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TianYi
Model Number: Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SC SX MM Fiber Optic Patch cord

US $1-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Singlemode,Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-PT3
Fiber length: User-defined
Fiber cores: Simplex,Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $56,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Factory Supply sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: Black,Blue,Red,Auqa,Biege...etc
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

pc/upc/apc sc/lc/fc sm/mm sx/dx optic fiber patch cord

US $1.25-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color:: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
WARRANTY: 20 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX or ODM
Model Number: NEX-OFC2245
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
29 hours Average Response Time

sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Tuolima sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $1.6-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord
Color: Yellow,Orange
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $0.58-1.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Gray
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

High quality best price sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange
Weight: 0.20KG
Connector type: SC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
Model Number: SC/PC-SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

sc mm patch cord / sc mm fiber optic patch cord / sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: oem
Model Number: sc mm fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Fiber Cable Jacket Material: PVC/ LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
32 hours Average Response Time

3m SC SX MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: SC-SC patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

Factory SM/MM SX/DX SC/ST/FC/LC/MPO/MTRJ 3m fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Various
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

pc/upc/apc sc/lc/fc sm/mm sx/dx fiber optic patch cord

US $0.1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-Patch Cord
Item: BC-Patch Cord
Feature 1: Low insertion loss
Feature 2: High resistance of corrosive
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SC SX MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex or Duplex
Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,up to request
Length: 1M, 2M..10M, up to request
Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Professional manufacturer sc sx mm d4 fiber optic patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Orange,yellow,white or as customers' requirement
Application: Telecommunications
Certification: CE & ROHS
Connector: LC/FC/SC/ST/D4/E2000/MT-RJ/MU
Operating temperature: -40 ~ +75
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60 hours Average Response Time

2.OMM SC SX MM fiber optic patch cord

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Model Number: FC-FC
Cable Dia.: 3.0MM; 2.0MM; 0.9MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

High quality sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-6.0 / Pack ( FOB Price)
100 Packs (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -20~60℃
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOC
Model Number: VOC-1077
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord manufacturer&supplier&factory

US $1.0-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow orange aqua
Connector: FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ MPO
Return loss: > 50db
Insertion loss: < 0.3db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TWILIGHT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51 hours Average Response Time

sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FOPC30301
Polishing: PC,APC,UPC
Cable OD(mm): 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications::: Network, Telecommunications
Certificate:: CE/ROSH/ISO9001
Return Loss::: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss::: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ASION
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 84
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "sc sx mm f..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show sc sx mm fiber ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Number of Conductors
Get better results for sc sx mm fiber optic patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.