Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

2015 Commercial Inflatable bouncers / Indoor jumpers / bouncy castles on sale !!!

US $900-3000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Wolong
Material: PVC;0.55mm commercial pvc
Type: Castle
Model Number: IC-085# Inflatable Bouncy Castle
Name: bouncy castles
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Diesel engine start Boltpower X8 car jump starter jumper/power battery charger

US $44-55 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Jump Start
Brand Name: boltpower
Size: 165mm*79mm*40mm
Certification: CE,ROSH,GS,FCC
Warranty: 3 Years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.5% Response Rate

Square Circus Inflatable Jumpers, Inflatable Moon Bounce

US $100-1500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: AST
Material: PVC
Type: Castle
Model Number: AST-Z14111308
Item name: Square Circus Inflatable Jumpers, Inflatable Moon Bounce
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.7% Response Rate

Black /white epowr 12000mah car jumper 12v 400 a carku epower multi-function jump starter

US $31-49 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Jump Start;car jumper 12v 400 a carku epower multi-function jump starter
Brand Name: JinYaoe
Size: 16*7*2.8cm
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS
Warranty: 14 Months
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $39,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $39,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.6% Response Rate

Women's nice knitwear christmas jumpers 2014

US $3.98-5.98 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Product Type: Sweater
Age Group: Adults
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Gender: Women
Feature: Anti-Shrink;Anti-Wrinkle;Breathable;Soft
Brand Name: lixin
Verified Supplier - Hubei Lixin Ecommerce Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.8% Response Rate

SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO E2000 SMA connector sc upc sc apc jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: USOURCE corning amp
Model Number: sc upc sc apc jumper
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

Self-support Duplex 2 Core FTTH Drop jumper/patch cord SC/APC SC/UPC

US $0.8-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA-FTTH-SASUS2-30/3
ftth drop cable: OD:2.0*5.1mm
White or Black: drop wire cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48.8% Response Rate

Hot selling SM duplex 1m sc upc sc apc jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
connector: SC-SC
fiber type: SM
length: 1M
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.2% Response Rate

Factory of Optical Patch Cord SC/ST/FC/LC UPC APC Core 2 FIber Jumper

US $0.79-0.83 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or LSZH
certificate: RoHs, ISO9001
Length: Custom order the length
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Model Number: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MT-RJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31.4% Response Rate

SC/UPC SC/APC optical fiber jumper

US $0.1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-Patch Cord
Item: BC-Patch Cord
Feature 1: Low insertion loss
Feature 2: High resistance of corrosive
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.1% Response Rate

Factory of Optical Patch Cord SC/ST/FC/LC UPC APC Core 2 FIber Jumper

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-LC-LC-SM
Conector type: LC to LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.8% Response Rate

High Quality PC/APC LSZH/PVC MM SC UPC Fiber Jumper for Sale

US $0.6-3.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: ISO:9001,UL
Connector: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: J1U1U2261ML-OR
Product: MM SC UPC Fiber Jumper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.5% Response Rate

china precision sc upc sc apc patch cord jumper factory

US $1.5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector:: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000, DIN, D4, MU etc.
return loss:: ≥50dB
insertion loss:: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
fiber mode:: single-mode; multi-mode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.8% Response Rate

Supply good quality SC UPC APC fiber jumper

US $3-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,grey,yellow
Application: Telecommunication
FIBER TYPE: G652D.G657A1.G657A2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
Model Number: SC FC ST LC MPO MTP SMA E2000 DIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable Self-support FTTH duplex FTTH SC APC SC UPC Drop jumper

US $0.5-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
Number of Conductors: 2
Jacket: PVC/LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WEBITELECOMMS
Model Number: FC Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57.1% Response Rate

SC APC simplex fiber jumpers

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: SC APC simplex fiber jumpers
polish: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic SM Simplex SC/APC-SC/UPC Patchcord Jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125
Return Loss: >55db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC/APC to SC/UPC SM
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.6% Response Rate

SC/PC/2C Optical Fiber optic loopback patch cord/fiber optic jumper with PC, UPC, APC Ferrule End-face

10 Units (Min. Order)
Return Loss: UPC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: UPC≤0.2dB, APC≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT or OEM
Model Number: Loopback Cable
Durability: more than 1000 times
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC/UPC 6 fibers Bunch cable Singlemode PC UPC APC Corning LSZH Fiber optical patch cord,pigtail,jumper,cable

US $1-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FPC-7478
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
68.2% Response Rate

lc simplex multimode fiber jumper/sc upc to lc upc jumper/sc to lc jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow
fiber type: SM
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
length: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

SC/APC CONNECTOR FIBER JUMPER

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/SC/ST/LC/MU
Mode: Multi-Mode/Single Mode
Insert Loss: ≤0.3db
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: XSY
Model Number: SC-APC-SC-SM-2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

3mm SM SX SC/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Optic Jumper

US $0.1-1.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow,Orrange,Aqua or customized
Fiber type: SM / MM /OM3(10Gb)
Connector type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: E2000 Optical fiber patchcord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.1% Response Rate

3m SC/UPC-ST/UPC 62.5/125um Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper With PVC jacket

US $2-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: 12 colors can be chosed
Operating temperature: -40°C - +80°C
Length: any length is ok
Insertion loss: <=0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI FIBER
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

SC/APC Fiber Optic Jumpers

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Certification: CE,ISO9001,ROHS
Fiber type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: 14071619
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex MM SC UPC Fiber Jumper

US $0.5-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC to LC/FC/ST
Fiber Type: Multi-Mode Fiber OM1=62.5/125 OM2=50/125
Operating Temperature: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C
Length: Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+10CM)
Return Loss: ≥35
Warranty: One year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.8% Response Rate

OM4 singlemode 2.0mm APC SC fiber jumpers

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $112,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.7% Response Rate

SC/UPC Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JINGKON
Model Number: Fiber optic jumper SC/UPC-SC/UPC-D-SM-3.0/2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC/UPC SM Fiber Jumper

US $2.00-12.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC UPC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: SAILING
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31.8% Response Rate

TUOLIMA Qualified SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM Cable Jumper

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.2% Response Rate

Singlemode duplex fiber optical patch jumper with connector SC/UPC

US $1.30-3.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/UPC-SC/UPC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: Singlemode duplex patch jumper
cable length:: 1m or customized
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.5% Response Rate

GJYFXCH SC/UPC SM DX Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord Jumper

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: GJYFXCH SC/UPC drop cable patch cord
Model: GJYFXCH drop cable patch cord
Polishing: PC; UPC; APC
Jacket: PVC,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

single mode/multi-mode/deplux/simplex sc apc fiber jumper with factory price and fast delivery

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

SM Simplex SC APC Fiber Jumper 2.0mm LSZH

US $0.96-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1,Simplex, Duplex
Number of Conductors: 1
Material: PVC,Hytrel,LSZH,OFNR,OFNP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: SC APC Fiber Jumper
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

welder High Performance Digital SC/APC Fiber Patch Kabel, Patch Cord Fibre,Fiber Jumpers

US $0.12-4.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, CATV
Certificate: RoSH, ISO...
Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO...
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5.6% Response Rate

Popular Sale 3FT SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX Fiber Jumpers with 2.0MM OD

US $0.5-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Connector: LC SC FC ST MU E2000 MT SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XXD/OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord-A014
Item name: Popular Sale 3FT SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX Fiber Jumpers with 2.0MM OD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
52.9% Response Rate

Supply Simplex SC/UPC- FC/UPC Optical Fiber Patchcord/G.652.D Optical Fiber Jumper

US $1.5-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: htll
Model Number: LC,SC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO
Fiber Counts: Simplex, Duplex
Cable Outer Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Verified Supplier - Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.3% Response Rate

SC/UPC,SC/APC single mode Simplex fiber jumpers

US $3.4-3.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC-SC
Length: 1M
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Optical patch cord
Model Number: SC/UPC-SC/APC SM9/125 LSZH Simplex Patchcord
Core Cladding Diameter: SM9/125
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $19,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.4% Response Rate

SC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper

US $6.0-11.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Yellow
Connector: SC/APC Connector
Size: 9/125um
Length: 2 meter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21.4% Response Rate

SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 simplex fiber patchcord jumper for communication

US $1-1.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow,aqua, blue,white etc or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: TS-LC-SC
Cable type: SM/MM
Polishing: PC, UPC and APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.9% Response Rate

SC/APC Duplex SM 9/125um Fiber Optic Jumpers

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $52,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Hot sale SC/APC Duplex fiber optic jumper

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: sc TYPE
Application: Network ,Telecommunications
Color:: ,Green
Certification:: ROHS request and ISO 9001and UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion &OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

SC/ UPC Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC/ UPC
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Longxing
Model Number: GTX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 147
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "sc upc sc ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show sc upc sc apc j... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for sc upc sc apc jumper.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page