Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Huawei OptiX OSN 500 optical transmission SDH system fiber optical transmission equipment

US $1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: OptiX OSN500
Exchange Capacities: 7.2Gbit/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

vagner SDH transmission system with STM-1 and 63E1

US $200-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
2 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WINYUAN vagner sdh
Model Number: 63E1 SDH transmission
networking: TM or ADM
managment: SNMP
warranty: 1 year
Verified Supplier - Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.8% Response Rate

China Supplier Price 16E1 and 1+1 Optical Transmission Equipment SDH

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: ZT-60 1001
Type: China Supplier Price 16E1 and 1+1 Optical Transmission Equipment SDH
Power Supply: -48VDC/220VAC
STM-1: up to2 ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.6% Response Rate

China 16E1+4port100Mbps eth PDH/SDH Multiplexer point to point optical transmission mux

US $11-199 / Set ( FOB Price)
2 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FCTEL
Model Number: FC-OPE4541
Ethernet: 100Mbps,120ohm,rj45
E1: 75/120ohm
color: gray
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $6,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
40.9% Response Rate

155M SDH and PDH Instrument DTA-SDH 155M Transmission Analyzer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: shinewaytech
Model Number: SDH-155
Commodity: SDH Tester DTA-SDH 155M SDH PDH Transmission Analyzer
Model: DTA-SDH 155M
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.4% Response Rate

HUAWEI OptiX OSN 2500 intelligent next-generation optical transmission HUAWEI OptiX OSN2500 HUAWEI MSTP SDH Transmission

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Model Number: HUAWEI MSTP OptiX OSN2500 intelligent next-generation optical transmis
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Key words: HUAWEI MSTP OptiX OSN2500 intelligent
Contact Skype 1: elisa.geng
Contact Skype 2: charles_zte
Verified Supplier - POLYTRADE SRL
Argentina Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

telecoms transmission equipment HUAWEI osn2500 network sdh/pdh transmission

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: osn2500
power: DC
Temperature: 0 °C to 45 °C
SDH: yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

ZTE S385 SDH/PDH fiber optical transmission OBA17

US $1-3000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZTE ZXMP S385
source: original factory new
price: competitive
delivery: TNT DHL FEDEX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

ZXMP SDH transmission product S330 ZTE Multi-Service Node Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ANH
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: S330
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

Huawei SDH/PDH Transmission OSN1800 Multi-Service Mini-WDM/OTN System

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: ITU-T G.652/G.653/G.655
Power Supply: AC/DC,1+1 protection
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: OSN1800
Pluggable Module: SFP/SFP+/XFP; tunable XFP
Tags: Wdm | Otn
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.6% Response Rate

Telecommunication Transmission STM-1/4/16/64 SDH Equipment

1 Carton (Min. Order)
Power Supply: -48VDC/220VAC
Warranty: Two years
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: PHOTEL
Model Number: PT-60 9064
NMS: Support
Tags: Sdh | Mstp | Stm- 64
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
78.6% Response Rate

huawei SDH PDH transmission OSN3500

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: OSN3500
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
65.1% Response Rate

63E1 4ETH 2STM-1 Over Fiber Optical SDH Transmission

US $10-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: IDM
Model Number: IDM MSTP155-63E1
Item: Fiber Optical SDH Transmission
E1 number: 63
FE number: 4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
34.6% Response Rate

SDH optical transmission

US $200-700 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Power Supply: AC+DC DC+DC AC DC
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: HwaTel
Model Number: HT ESDH-16E4F2V
function: Fiber Optical PDH Multiplexer
OEM: Marconi DLINK CTCU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
77.1% Response Rate

point to point fiber SNMP based sdh multiplexing structure transmission

US $30-780 / Pair ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: gray
Size: 19''inch
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FCTEL
Model Number: FC-PC2174
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $6,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
40.9% Response Rate

2.5Gbps Mini GBIC 1550 40km LC Connector Transmission

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Dual-fiber
Application: SDH STM-16 SONET OC-48
Wavelength: 1550nm
Package: SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: SPT-P1548-L40D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

Compatible Moxa SFP-1FEMLC-T SFP module 100Base 4 km transmission, -40 to 85

US $9.9-11.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 100Base Fast Ethernet,SDH OC-3, SONET STM-1,FTTx
Connector: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: MMF
Wavelength: 1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70'C(Commercial) -40~85'C(Industrial)
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Huawei Metro 1000 china hybrid transmission

US $1-2000 / Chain ( FOB Price)
1 Chain (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: Metro 1000 china hybrid transmission
Condition: New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate

2.5Gbps Mini GBIC 1550 40km LC Connector Transmission

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Dual-fiber
Application: SDH STM-16 SONET OC-48
Wavelength: 1550nm
Package: SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: OC48 SFP 1550 40KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

8E1~16E1 Optical multiplexer with 100M Transparent Transmission

US $1-500 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CHUANGYOU
Model Number: 34-16DIII
Features: Optical fiber terminal
Optical Fiber Transceiver/Receiver: Optical Transceiver/Receiver
Optical fiber transmission equipment: 8~16E1 interfaces
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

sfp fiber media converter,1.25Gbps SFP Module 550m transmission with MMF

US $1-9999 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certificate: Rohs,CE,FCC,UL
Connector: LC
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
Model Number: OS-SP12-C4150D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
15.4% Response Rate

Huawei Optix Metro 1000 STM-1 SDH (155/622H)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: Metro 1000
STM-1: OI2S,OI2D
STM-4: OI4,OI4D
E1: SP2D,PD2S,PD2D,PD2T
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
71.1% Response Rate

HUAWEI IA5000 transmission equipment PCM and SDH

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HuaWei
Model Number: osn 1500
Dimensions (H x W x D): 130 mm x 280 mm x 440 mm
Number of slots: 19
Working temperature: -15 °C to 55 °C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

1+1 fiber path PDH SDH transmission network 4e1 fiber optical modem

2 Units (Min. Order)
Dimensions: Standard 19 inch 1U
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OBCC
Model Number: GQ2008ED
E1 channel: 4 channel
E1 impendence: 75 Ohm or 120Ohm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $3,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

SDH STM-1 Add and Drop Multiplexer

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: SPACECOM
Model Number: SPC-155ADM
Verified Supplier - Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

SDH PDH measuring instrument 155M SDH Analyzer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: shinewaytech
Model Number: DTA-SDH/155
Commodity: SDH PDH measuring instrument 155M SDH Analyzer
Model: DTA-SDH 155M
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.4% Response Rate

SFP Optic Module, 1.25G 1310nm 15km, Sonet OC-48/SDH STM-16, Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE, RoHS, FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-GLC-XX-XX
Data rate: 1.25G
Storage Temperature(TST): -40~+85°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

(YUCOO-SDH-01) Ethernet over SDH

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Power supply: 36V~72V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: yucoo
Model Number: YUCOO-SDH-01
Optical interface: dual SC / dual FC / single SC optional;
SDH / MSTP optical modem: 155Mbit/s rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.8% Response Rate

3c-link nice price STM-1 SDH 21E1 to 63E1 Multiplexer

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/FC
Fiber type: ITU-T G.652/G.653, SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-link
Model Number: 3C-FMO-STM1
products: Multiplexer
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

Original optical transmission MSTP SYSTEM SDH Optix Huawei Metro 100

US $488-528 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: Optix Metro 100
Is Customized: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW SFP transceivers 4G 10KM optical modules fiber transceiver sdh transmission equipment

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Place of Origin: TH
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Rate: 4G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

DWDM Booster Optical Amplifier used for SDH/PDH transmission system

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hotcom
Model Number: HT704--DWDM EDFA120
Wide working wavelength: 1529.16~1563.86nm
Fixed Gain Mode: FGA
Variable Gain Control Mode: VGA, AGC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

original new HuaWei SDH PDH optical transmission system equipment HuaWei OSN 3500

US $3000-20000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HuaWei
Model Number: osn 3500
Exchange capacity: 110G high-level crossover, 20G low-level cross
Service slots: 35
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
69.0% Response Rate

CWDM 1490nm SDH STM-64 System Fiber Optics

US $50-850 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Wavelength: ITU wave
Operating temperature: 0~70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: HL-CWDM-xxxx
Brand Name: HAILI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Best Selling Products sdh optic fiber transmission equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
TYPE: sdh optic fiber transmission equipment
Material: Steel
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI-sdh optic fiber transmission equipment
Model Number: G792-sdh optic fiber transmission equipment
NAME: sdh optic fiber transmission equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

SDH /FTTH 100M Optical Ethernet Media Converter

US $12-300 / Pair ( FOB Price)
20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Type: fiber media converter
Application: monitoring and surveillance
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: CY-96110S
Optical port (fiber): SC , FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
95.6% Response Rate

8E1+100M PDH Multiplexer, PDH converter, PDH Optical Transmission System

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Gray
Connector: FC/PC,
Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
power supply: 20VAC or -48VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-Net/OEM/ODM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

ZTE OL16x4(L-16.1,LC,ASON) OL16*4 4xSTM-16 optical line board ZTE OL16 OL16x4 OL16*4 L-16.1 for ZTE ZXMP S385 SDH transmission

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Model Number: ZTE OL16 OL16x4 L-16.1 LC ASON OL16*4 L-16.1 ZTE ZXMP S385 SDH
Brand Name: ZTE
Key words: ZTE OL16 OL16x4 L-16.1 LC ASON OL16*4 L-16.1 ZTE ZXMP S385 SDH
Contact Skype 2: charles_zte
Skype: sandestech
Verified Supplier - POLYTRADE SRL
Argentina Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

sdh fiber optic equipment huawei Metro1000 155/622H SDH/PDH transmission

1 Piece (Min. Order)
size: 436 mm (W) x 293 mm (D) x 86 mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: metro 1000
Maximum Weight: 10kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

ZXMP S325 SDH transmission product

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ANH
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: S325
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

SDH Transmission IA5000 HUAWEI E1 PCM Multiplexer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: IA5000
Height: 3U
Network-side ports: E1 /12/168
Dimensions (H x W x D): 130 mm x 280 mm x 440 mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 74
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "sdh transm..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show sdh transmissio... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for sdh transmission.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171075