Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Male adapter(Socket Joint Series,fittings,pipe fittings)

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Donsen
Material: Plastic
Shape: Equal
Model Number: DSCMI
Type: adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Single Mode Simplex SMA ST Fiber Optic Adapter Surlink

US $0.05-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-Link
Model Number: SL02TP91Z02
Brand New: Yes
Colors: Customers Require
Type: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

19V4.74A 5.5*3.0 for laptop adapter

US $3.73-3.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
250 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: AC
Brand Name: YDT
Connection: Desktop
Usage: Laptop
Model Number: ydt-19V4.74a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

110vac 12v 36w desktop power adapter/12v power supply/switching power adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Output Type: DC; DC
Brand Name: SMARTS
Connection: Desktop
Model Number: SMT-012-036VP
outer case: plastic cover
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SAD ST/FC/PC- Duplex-SM st adapter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SAD-ST/FC/PC-D-SM
Color: grey/red/green/blue
Connector: ST/FC/SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic single mode duplex sma st adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic single mode duplex sma st adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic connector SC / LC 45 or 90 degree connector , SC / LC fiber adapter / coupler

US $0.39-5.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or multi-mode
Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/E-2000/MU/MTRJ/SMA etc.
Return Loss: More than 55dB
Insertion Loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Manufacturer SC/FC/ST/LC/RCA/SMA/E2000 lc fiber optical adapter with high quality

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: lc fiber optical adapter
Material: Plastic&Metal
Color: blue/yellow/red
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Package: Standard plastic bags in carton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Hot Sale Cheap Square Optic Fiber Adapter(SC/PC-SC/PC)/Single Core Fiber Optical Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Optical Fiber Communication System,FTTH,LAN,PON,Optical CATV
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Optical Fiber Adapter(SC/PC-SC/PC)
MOQ: 100 pcs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO E2000 SMA connector corning 900 2.0mm e2000 adapter

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: USOURCE corning cable
Model Number: e2000 adapter
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Single Mode sc/apc Fiber Adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: As Customers' request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: Fiber Adapter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Low Loss, FTTH Single-mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.825-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Connector type: SC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: SC
Name: SC Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Good Repeatability LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.2-1.02 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Application: FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Size: Stardard
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Factory Price Low IL,High RL

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Color: Blue,Beige,Aqua,Green,other
Certificate: RoHS, ISO 9001,CE,SGS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: FC adapter,ST,FC,SC,Square FC
Feature: Low IL,High RL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
Application: Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP
Type: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

SMA Single mode fiber optical adapter/ SMA optical adapter/ fiber optic adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SMA Optical fiber Adapter
types: LC ST FC SC DIN adaptes available
Material: Metal
Mode: Single Mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Single mode/ Multi mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter(KST)

US $0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: All Type
Application:: Communication
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification:: RoHS, ISO9001
Length:: According to Requirement
Connector:: According to Requirement
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

competitive price ST Optic Fiber adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow
mode: Single mode or Multimode
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: S-miton
Model Number: sma st fiber optic adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fc fiber optic adapter

25 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN E2000.etc
color: Blue, Beige, Green. Other
certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
operating temperature: -40-+85
Mode: single mode/multimode
return loss: ≥50dB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

ST black fast plug adapter and jacket for Fiber wire jumper communication systems

US $1-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Glass core,Glass envelope,Plastic
Color: Orange,Gray /Yellow
connector Type: FC/SC/ST/LC/SMA/E2000/MPO/MTRJ/...
Length: 2m or As per customer's requirements.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XXD/OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: single mode multi mode
material: metal plastic
color: blue green gray red yellow white
certification: CE ROHS FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Singlemode/ multi mode st/sc/lc/fc fiber optic adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: LC
Color: Blue
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Mode: multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

single mode apc quick fiber optical adapter

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue/grey
Certificate: CE/ROHS/ISO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
Model Number: fiber adapter-00075
Style: LC/FC/SC/ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

lc/upc single mode duplex fiber optic adapter

US $0.01-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: SC
fiber type: 9/125um
Return loss: more than 45dB
Insertion loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $1.0-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: PCB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-N58
Insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC / PC-SC / PC Single mode Fiber Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MI
Model Number: FC-SC Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC PC/UPC/APC adapter, Big D Type

US $0.59-5.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Big-D, Small-D, Diamond
Application: data processing communication
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMAX or OEM
Model Number: FC
Approve: ISO9001:2000, RoHS, CE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber SMA SC adapter high quality SC adapter optical fiber SC adapter

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SX/DX fiber optic SC adapter
Certification: RoHS,CE,ISO9001
Connector: LC,FC,ST,SC,MTP/MPO,MTRJ,MU,E2000
Mode: Single/Multi mode fiber SC adapter
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

china professional Manufacturing SC/FC/ST/LC/RCA/SMA/E2000 fc fiber optic adapter with high quality

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: fc fiber optic adapter
Material: Plastic&Metal
Color: blue/yellow/red
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Package: Standard plastic bags in carton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Factory supply fc lc fiber optic adapter lc sc adapter

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: amp corning
Model Number: lc sc adapter
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

SC single mode optical fiber adapter

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

New style, High quality Single mode Optical Fiber ST Metal Adapter with Free sample

US $0.825-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Connector type: ST
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: ST
Name: ST Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

internet telecom single mode and simplex sc adapter

US $0.8-1.02 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Application: FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Size: Stardard
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SMA ST PC Optic Fiber adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: blue,green,customized
certificate: ISO9001,ROSH,ANSI,IEC,TIA/EIA,NTT,JIS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3.W
Model Number: SMA ST Optic Fiber adapter
polishing: PC,UPC,APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

SC/APC fiber optic adapter

10 Units (Min. Order)
color: Blue,Beige,Aqua,Green,other
Certificate: RoHS, ISO 9001,CE,SGS
Fiber type: Single-mode, Multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: SC/APC,ST,FC,SC,Square FC
Tags: Sc Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Single mode/ Multi mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: All Type
Application:: Communication
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification:: RoHS, ISO9001
Length:: According to Requirement
Connector:: According to Requirement
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

sc-sc blue fast plug adapter and jacket with PVC LSZH for Fiber Jumper

US $1-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Glass core,Glass envelope,Plastic
Color: Orange,Gray /Yellow
connector Type: FC/SC/ST/LC/SMA/E2000/MPO/MTRJ/...
Length: 2m or As per customer's requirements.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XXD/OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

sc-fc fiber optic adapter

US $0.2-0.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN E2000.etc
color: Blue, Beige, Green. Other
certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
operating temperature: -40-+85
Mode: single mode/multimode
return loss: ≥50dB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

sma fiber optical adapter

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: single mode multi mode
material: metal plastic
color: blue green gray red yellow white
certification: CE ROHS FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic hybrid adapter

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Mode: single mode ,multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
Model Number: fiber adapter-00100
Parameter1: PC,UPC, APC
Parameter2: simplex,duplex
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

sma st fiber optic adapter (TF-45)

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "single mod..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show single mode sma... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for single mode sma st adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.