Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

factory outlet 24W 12V 2A ac adapter,for cctv and led ac dc power adaptor

US $0.98-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: Naiters
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: NTS-0302
Input:: AC 220V~50Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
97.2% Response Rate

12v 1a power adapter with UL/CUL GS CE SAA FCC approved (2 years warranty)

US $1.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: TQ
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: TQ-1201200u
12v 1.2a power adapter colour: White/black or others
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.8% Response Rate

Adapter N female to TNC male connector -adapter

US $0.15-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: 8801-N1ANN1
Brand Name: Arthur-Yang
Usage: adapter
Verified Supplier - ARTHUR-YANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
100.0% Response Rate

12V 500mA Power Adapter

0 (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: GEZ
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: GPG411200500WD00
Certificates: UL CQC TUV GS CE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.2% Response Rate

Newest US EU KC world plug stable function 5V eu power adapter

US $1.25-4.56 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: KEERDA
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: ZHIDIAN-5A
Item: 5V eu power adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.7% Response Rate

Fiber optic single mode duplex sma st adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.8% Response Rate

Fiber optic single mode duplex sma st adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.2% Response Rate

Fiber optic connector SC / LC 45 or 90 degree connector , SC / LC fiber adapter / coupler

US $0.39-5.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or multi-mode
Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/E-2000/MU/MTRJ/SMA etc.
Return Loss: More than 55dB
Insertion Loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.9% Response Rate

Factory supply female e2000 sc adapter

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: amp corning
Model Number: e2000 sc adapter
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

china professional Manufacturing SC/FC/ST/LC/RCA/SMA/E2000 fc fiber optic adapter with high quality

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: fc fiber optic adapter
Material: Plastic&Metal
Color: blue/yellow/red
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Package: Standard plastic bags in carton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.7% Response Rate

sma st fiber optic adapter (TF-45)

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Type: Adapter
Application: fiber product
Material: Plastic
Color: Green/Blue
Gender: Female
certification: CE ROHS FCC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.3% Response Rate

SC, ST, FC, SMA, LC, DIN optical fiber hybrid adapter

US $0.5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector:: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000, DIN, D4, MU etc.
return loss:: ≥50dB
insertion loss:: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
fiber mode:: single-mode; multi-mode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37.0% Response Rate

LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.6% Response Rate

Hot Sale Cheap Square Optic Fiber Adapter(SC/PC-SC/PC)/Single Core Fiber Optical Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Optical Fiber Communication System,FTTH,LAN,PON,Optical CATV
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Optical Fiber Adapter(SC/PC-SC/PC)
MOQ: 100 pcs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.4% Response Rate

Single mode/ Multi mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter(KST)

US $0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: All Type
Application:: Communication
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification:: RoHS, ISO9001
Length:: According to Requirement
Connector:: According to Requirement
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.0% Response Rate

sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: single mode multi mode
material: metal plastic
color: blue green gray red yellow white
certification: CE ROHS FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.2% Response Rate

FC / PC-SC / PC Single mode Fiber Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MI
Model Number: FC-SC Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

High performance, Low loss Single mode Optical Fiber ST/PC Metal Adapter made in China

US $0.825-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Connector type: ST
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: ST
Name: ST Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.3% Response Rate

fc fiber optic adapter

25 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN E2000.etc
color: Blue, Beige, Green. Other
certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
operating temperature: -40-+85
Mode: single mode/multimode
return loss: ≥50dB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Factory Price Low IL,High RL

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Color: Blue,Beige,Aqua,Green,other
Certificate: RoHS, ISO 9001,CE,SGS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: FC adapter,ST,FC,SC,Square FC
Feature: Low IL,High RL

Singlemode/ multi mode st/sc/lc/fc fiber optic adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: LC
Color: Blue
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Mode: multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $1.0-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: PCB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-N58
Insertion loss: ≤0.20dB

competitive price ST Optic Fiber adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow
mode: Single mode or Multimode
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: S-miton
Model Number: sma st fiber optic adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

SMA ST PC Optic Fiber adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: blue,green,customized
certificate: ISO9001,ROSH,ANSI,IEC,TIA/EIA,NTT,JIS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3.W
Model Number: SMA ST Optic Fiber adapter
polishing: PC,UPC,APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

FC-SC hybrid fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic adapter
Material: Metal
Mode: Single-mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: FC-SC fiber optic adapter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

FC PC/UPC/APC adapter, Big D Type

US $0.59-5.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Big-D, Small-D, Diamond
Application: data processing communication
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMAX or OEM
Model Number: FC
Approve: ISO9001:2000, RoHS, CE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
11.8% Response Rate

Good Repeatability LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.2-1.02 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Application: FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Size: Stardard
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.6% Response Rate

lc/pc single mode quad fiber optic adapter

US $0.01-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: SC
fiber type: 9/125um
Return loss: more than 45dB
Insertion loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30.0% Response Rate

Single Mode sc/apc Fiber Adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: As Customers' request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: Fiber Adapter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42.1% Response Rate

LC / SC / MPO duplex fiber optic connector adapter for fiber patch cord

US $0.39-5.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or multi-mode fiber optic connector
Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/E-2000/MU/MTRJ/SMA etc.
Return Loss: More than 55dB
Insertion Loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.9% Response Rate

china professional Manufacturing SC/FC/ST/LC/RCA/SMA/E2000 fc fc optical adapter with high quality

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: fc optical adapter
Material: Plastic&Metal
Color: blue/yellow/red
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Package: Standard plastic bags in carton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.7% Response Rate

sma fiber adapter (TF-45)

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Type: Adapter
Application: fiber product
Material: Plastic
Color: Green/Blue
Gender: Female
certification: CE ROHS FCC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.3% Response Rate

SC, ST, FC, SMA, LC, DIN optical fiber hybrid adapter manufacturer

US $0.5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector:: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000, DIN, D4, MU etc.
return loss:: ≥50dB
insertion loss:: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
fiber mode:: single-mode; multi-mode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37.0% Response Rate

SC single mode optical fiber adapter

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.6% Response Rate

SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO E2000 SMA connector corning 900 2.0mm e2000 adapter

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: USOURCE corning cable
Model Number: e2000 adapter
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

Single mode/ Multi mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: All Type
Application:: Communication
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification:: RoHS, ISO9001
Length:: According to Requirement
Connector:: According to Requirement
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.0% Response Rate

sma fiber optical adapter

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: single mode multi mode
material: metal plastic
color: blue green gray red yellow white
certification: CE ROHS FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.2% Response Rate

New style, High quality Single mode Optical Fiber ST Metal Adapter with Free sample

US $0.825-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Connector type: ST
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: ST
Name: ST Adapter
Tags: St Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.3% Response Rate

ST single mode Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MI
Model Number: ST Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

sc-fc fiber optic adapter

US $0.2-0.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN E2000.etc
color: Blue, Beige, Green. Other
certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
operating temperature: -40-+85
Mode: single mode/multimode
return loss: ≥50dB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

(Female to Female) FC Fiber Optic Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue,Beige,Aqua,Green,other
Certificate: RoHS, ISO 9001,CE,SGS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: FC adapter type,ST,FC,SC,Square FC
Adapter type: Ceramic

High Quality FC-ST duplex fiber optic adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: colored
Application: Network ,Telecommunications
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
Mode: Single Mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion

Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $1.0-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: PCB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-N57
Insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "single mod..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show single mode sma... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for single mode sma st adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.