Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Single Mode Simplex SMA ST Fiber Optic Adapter Surlink

US $0.05-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-Link
Model Number: SL02TP91Z02
Brand New: Yes
Colors: Customers Require
Type: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

SAD ST/FC/PC- Duplex-SM st adapter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SAD-ST/FC/PC-D-SM
Color: grey/red/green/blue
Connector: ST/FC/SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

manufacturing network cable sma st adapter

US $7-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: Guanglian
Model Number: sma st adapter
type: sma st adapter
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Material: Plastic&Metal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71 hours Average Response Time

Universal Adapter with USB port for Mobile Phone, ipad

US $4.5-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TEYEEN
Rated Current: 2.5A
Rated Voltage: 250V
Application: Residential / General-Purpose
Grounding: Non-Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

sc st fiber optic adapter duplex optical fiber adapter

US $0.3-0.8 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: adaptor
type: duplex optical fiber adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ST optical fiber sma st adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC, ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor ST
Insertionl loss: < 0.2db
Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SingleMode Simplex SMA ST Fiber Adapter

US $0.41-1.59 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: SMA ST Fiber Adapter
Sleeve: Zirconia ferrule or P.B
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic single mode duplex sma st adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

St Adapter,Fiber Optic FC SC LC ST SMA Adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

St Adapter,Fiber Optic FC SC LC ST SMA Adapter

US $0.2-0.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Metal or plastic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: SC MM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic FC SC LC ST SMA Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
Housing:Metal & Plastic: Sleeve:Zirconia & Bronze
Style:Simplex & Duplex,Qua: Type: Singlemode & Multimode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

sma st adapter

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LUCK or OEM
Model Number: LK-OEC-051/JK
colour: blue
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

sma st adapter 12v 2a 24W with UL/CUL CE GS KC CB SAA FCC current and voltage etc can tailor-made for you

10 Cases (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Output voltage: 12V± 5% (option)
Input voltage: 86Vac~264Vac
Size: 100*50*31mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic sma st adapter

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
fiber type: singlemode
Return loss: more than 45dB
Insertion loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: sma st
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

SMA End Launch Jack PCB Mount tab terminal sma st adapter

US $0.73-0.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: RF
Gender: Female,female
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: superbatrf
Model Number: S01-SJEDM-11BS01
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55 hours Average Response Time

sma st adapter

US $1-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C
Mode: single mode ,multimode
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-S
Tags: Sma Adapter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

best home use portable gasoline generator sma st adapter

US $0-100 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Sets (Min. Order)
Speed: 3600
Frequency: 50/60hz
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: NIMBUS ,SUPER TIGER,OEM
product: Gasoline generator
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

sma st adapter UL CE ROHS 45

US $0.01-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: BNC
Application: PCB
Gender: Female
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: KLS
Model Number: KLS1-BNC036
Verified Supplier - Ningbo KLS Imp&Exp Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26 hours Average Response Time

Nice price sma st adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: singlemode,multimode
Insertion Loss: <0.2 db(ceramic),<0.3db(p-bronze)
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: A-XX-S/M-D/S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

St Adapter,Fiber Optic FC SC LC ST SMA Adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SMA thru hole Jack right angle sma pcb connector Medium version sma st adapter

US $0.73-0.89 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: RF
Gender: Female,Jack
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: superbatrf
Model Number: S01-RJPT4-11BS01
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic single mode duplex sma st adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SMA End Launch Jack PCB Mount wide flange .031'' sma st adapter

US $0.73-0.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
90 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: RF
Gender: Female,female
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: superbatrf
Model Number: S01-SJEDM-11BS02
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55 hours Average Response Time

sma ST fiber optic adapter

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SX/DX fiber optic adapter
Certification: RoHS,CE,ISO9001
Connector: LC,FC,ST,SC,MTP/MPO,MTRJ,MU,E2000
Mode: Single/Multi mode fiber adapter
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

sma st fiber optic adapter factory oem

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Copper,plastic,zinc alloy...
Connector type: FC,SC, ST, LC, D4, DIN, MU, MTP,MPO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-AD
cup color: red,green,yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58 hours Average Response Time

Manufacturer SC/FC/ST/LC/RCA/SMA/E2000 st optical adapter with high quality

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: st optical adapter
Material: Plastic&Metal
Color: blue/yellow/red
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Package: Standard plastic bags in carton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33 hours Average Response Time

Sma ST Fiber Adapter

US $0.129-0.326 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Adapter
Color: Blue,Green,Yellow,Pink etc
Certification: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Mode: SingleMode , MultiMode
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time

sma st fiber optic adapter/fiber optic adapter sma for fiber telecommunication

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: BLUE
Insertion loss: SM=<0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-ADP-st/st-SM
caps diameter (mm): 0.125 ~ 0.127 (0.140mm is available)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37 hours Average Response Time

SMA male to ST female adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OCEAN
Model Number: SMA-ST male to female SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

PC/MM Silvery SMA ST Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XXD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

sc sma st fc lc e2000 hybrid fiber optic adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: LC-LC;SC-SC;ST-ST;FC-FC, E2000 MU, MTRJ
Mode: SM MM optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USORUCE
Model Number: fiber optic adapter
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.22-0.44 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Red,Green,Blue
Certificate: RoHS
Operating temperature: -40-+50
Insertion loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LUCK or OEM
Model Number: LK-OEC-050/JK
colour: blue
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

sma ST fiber optic adapter

US $0.4-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Metal
Color: Yellow
Operating Temperature: -40 ℃to +75℃
Return loss: High
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: single mode multi mode
material: metal plastic
color: blue green gray red yellow white
certification: CE ROHS FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

(Connedtors Supply) APH-HDBNCJ-SMAJ RF Adapters - Between Series HD-BNC ST Jack/SMA Jack Adapter 50 Ohm

US $0.01-20 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: Adapter
Application: Automotive
Gender: Header, Male Pins, Shrouded (4 Side)
Place of Origin: AM
Brand Name: Amp.
Model Number: APH-HDBNCJ-SMAJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
27 hours Average Response Time

sc /apc sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.18-0.28 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: duplex
material: plastic
color: blue
Connector type: ST/FC/LC/SC/E2000/SMA
Mode: simplex
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

sma st fiber optic adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC, UPC, PC
Application: CATV, Optical access network, Optical fiber data transmission
Certification: ISO9001, ISO14001, TLC, WSF, Supplier Assessment Certificate etc
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Model Number: ST/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

sma st fiber optic adapter

US $1-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C
Mode: single mode ,multimode
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-S
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Manufacturer SC/FC/ST/LC/RCA/SMA/E2000 st adapter with high quality

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Tags: Lc Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SMA End Launch Jack PCB Mount wide flange .031'' sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.73-0.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: RF
Gender: Female,female
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: superbatrf
Model Number: S01-SJEDM-11BS02
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 47
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "sma st ada..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show sma st adapter or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Output Type
Get better results for sma st adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.