Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

GPON System 1x4 1X8 plc Optical splitter PLC SC APC connector plc splitter chip

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda ,OEM
Model Number: ATD- PLC-GB1-8
Logo: Atongda OEM/ODM
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.etc
color: optioal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
94.3% Response Rate

PLC splitter chip

US $12-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bynet
Model Number: plc splitter chip
Return Loss (dB): UPC:50 APC:55
Operating Temperature(℃): -40~+85
Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

PLC Splitter Chip 1*8 Rack Mounted Fiber Optical Splitter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FOC
Model Number: PLC splitter
Application: Telecommunication
Operating Wavelength(nm): 1260~1650
Return Loss (dB): 55/50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
45.8% Response Rate

Factory Customize Epon Gpon Coupler FTTX plc splitter chip

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: Rack Mount PLC
name: plc splitter chip
Operation Wavelength: 1260~1650
Cable Materal: PVC/LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

FTTH plc splitter chip

US $10-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima
Model Number: PLC splitter
Operation Wavelength: 1260--1650
Cable Material: PVC/LSZH
Insertion Loss: ≤17.4dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
89.1% Response Rate

PLC Splitter Chip 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 2*4 2*8 2*16 2*32 2*64

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: PLC Splitter Chip 1*N, 2*N
Plc splitter chip: 1x2,1x4,1x8H,1x8F,1x16,1x32,1x64,1x128
Character: low insertion loss
Operating wavelength(nm): 1260~1250
Tags: Plc Chips
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,200,000+
<24h Average Response Time

PLC Splitter Chip 1*8 Rack Mounted Fiber Optical Splitter

US $3.5-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Rack-mounted fiber optic splitter
Fiber Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Operating Temperature: -40~85 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-S16
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.3% Response Rate

PLC Splitter Single Chip

US $3-108 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: 1*2,4,8,16,32,64
1*N or 2*N: N=2, 4, 8,16, 32, 64, 128
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

High quality plc splitter chip

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PLC / FBT
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Operating temperature: -40℃ ~ 85 ℃
Package: bare fiber/Module/rack plc splitter
Fiber: SMF-28e or customer specified
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.9% Response Rate

plc splitter chip/Fiber Optical FTTH PLC Splitter/1x16 plc splitter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTTH PLC Splitter
Optical Fiber Type: G.652 G.653 G.655
Network Management Mode: CONSOLE, TELNET, SNMP, WEB
Fiber Length: 1m,1.5m,2m or customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate

plc splitter chip

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow,available upon request
Fiber type: Fiber type
Operating Temperature: -30~+70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
SPC: Super Physical Contact
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.6% Response Rate

1x4,1x8,1x16, 1x24, 1x32,1x64 PLC Splitter Chip

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-chip
PLC Splitter Chip: 1x4,1x8,1x16, 1x24, 1x32,1x64 PLC Splitter Chip
channal space: 127/ 250 um
Channal: 2/4/8/16/32/64channel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

1*4 FC PLC Fiber Optical Pigtail Splitter Distributionv chip

US $2-8.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: ISO:9000,Rohs
Size: 100mm*80mm*10
Weight: 0.2kg
Ports: 1*4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TPLK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

plc splitter chip/Fiber Optical FTTH PLC Splitter/1x16 plc splitter

US $2.85-7.76 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC,SC,FC,ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: foc
Model Number: fiber optic chip
Wave range: 1260-1650nm
Apllication: FTTH,FTTx,CATV,SDH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.9% Response Rate

2*8 PLC optical fiber splitter chip

US $5-26 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Connector Type: FC/SC/ST/LC ect
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JINGKON
splitting ratio: 1*2 1*4 1*8 (1*n);2*2,2*4,2*8(2*n)
Cable Length: 0.5/1/2m Customered
Connector Color: Green APC,blue UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
16.7% Response Rate

Low Insertion Epon Gpon Coupler FTTX plc splitter single chip

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: bare fiber/Module/rack plc splitter
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: Rack Mount PLC
name: plc splitter single chip
Operation Wavelength: 1260~1650
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

1*4 1*8 1* 16 1*32 1*64 PLC splitter chip /chips oz9933gn

US $610-630 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: huamai /OEM ODM
Model Number: PLC spllitter chip
channel: 1*4 1*8 1* 16 1*32 1*64
operation wavelength: 1260-1360&1450-1600
RL: ≥55 dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

plc splitter chip

US $2-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
certification: ROHS ISO9001
connector type: custom specified
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-C
coupling ratio: 1-50
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

PLC Splitter Chip

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Shijia
Model Number: <=50
Polishing Angle:
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

plc splitter chip

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE ROHS FCC
Connector: LC,SC,FC,ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Model Number: fiber splitter
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,800,000+
<24h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter chip

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SIEMAX
Model Number: PLC SPLITTER CHIP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

1x2,1x4,1x8 plc splitter chip

US $0-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 1x2,1x4,1x8 bare
Fiber Type: G657A or customer request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hhd
Model Number: hhdp1x2b7
Item: plc splitter chip
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

wire and cable 4/8/16/32 channel splitter plc fiber optical chip

US $1-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: plc
fiber type: B=250um Bare Fiber ,L=900um Loose Tube
connector type: O=None.SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA (PC/APC)
Operation Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.2% Response Rate

1x64 FTTH cassette optical splitter 1 64 plc splitter with high quality plc splitter chip

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Splitter
Model Number: FTTH 1x64 PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $130,000+
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

Plc Splitter Chip

US $20-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12 Transactions for US $100,000+
>72h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

Singapore High Stability PLC Splitter Chip

Place of Origin: SG
Brand Name: LinkStar
Type1: 1xN: 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64
Type2: 2xN: 2x2, 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32, 2x64
Outputs: Upto 64
Tags: Chip
Verified Supplier - LINKSTAR MICROTRONICS PTE. LTD
Singapore Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

1x64 PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector,3.0mm,G657A1,import chip

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Networking, fiber optical equipment
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: net-link
Model Number: NT-PS-M
Input/Output Count: 1xN,2xN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
97.2% Response Rate

PLC Chip for PLC Splitter

US $3-6 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: R&T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

1x2 FC/APC PLC Splitter

US $6.67-17 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Chip
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HTD
Model Number: 1x2
Ferrule: Ceramic Ferrule
Connector Model: FC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

plc splitter chip pon splitters oem factory

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PLC-1*N
conector: FC,SC,ST,LC optional
Fiber input: 0.9mm or 250um fiber for choice
Fiber output: 1XN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

network splitter With Top Quality;

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ONV
Model Number: PD3101
Name: Gigabit POE Spilter PD3101
Ethernet Standards: IEEE 802.3af
Total Power Consumption: 15.4 W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $70,000+
>72h Average Response Time
53.3% Response Rate

1:32 Bare device PLC splitter

US $10-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: 3C-PD-132-00-10-00-10
Packing: Bare device
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.9% Response Rate

2*16 1260-1650nm Steel mini module type,0.9mm cable dia. 1.5m length,with SC/APC connector FTTH PLC Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 1=G652D, 2=G 657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: OFS
Package Dimension: 30*21*4
Input fiber type (for denice):: bare fiber,0.9mm fiber, 2.0mm fiber...
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Sino-telecom optic plc splitter multimode plc splitter OEO6504

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Sino-Telecom
Model Number: OEO6504
Standard: 2U box
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Waterproof indoor / Outdoor Network fiber optic junction closure/fiber optic splitter closure

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: inserted chip
Material: ABS or PC or or Metal other
Color: Grey white or customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HuaYao
Model Number: HY-3-D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
74.1% Response Rate

1x8 ABS BOX PLC with FC/SC/LC/ST connector optical splitter for FTTH

US $11-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pairs (Min. Order)
connector: FC/PC/SC/ST
fiber type: G657A
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: JT
fiber length: can be customized
loose tube: 2.0/3.0mm
Verified Supplier - Cixi Jitong Electronics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16 with high quality

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application:: Network, Telecommunications
Certificate:: RoHS; ISO9001,UL,FCC,CE
Fiber Types:: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Connector type :: SC FC ST LC
Insertion Loss:: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

plc-based condensate splitter ABS box 1*4 plc splitter

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 132
Fiber Type: .9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Wavelength: 1260nm-1650nm
Operating temperature: -40C~+85C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $100,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
78.0% Response Rate

PLC splitter chip/1*8 PLC splitter chip of PPI/Fiber Optical FTTH PLC Splitter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: 1*8
Place of Origin:: Shenzhen, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:: YHX
Model Number:: YHX--chip
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,200,000+
<24h Average Response Time

SC Fiber Optic Splitter/plc splitter chip

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Model Type
Operating Wavelength: 500nm~1600nm
INPUT AND OUTPUT FIBER: 105/125 100/140 200/230 400/430 600/630
PASSING EFFICIENCY: ≥85%
Tags: Fiber Optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 40
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "splitter c..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show splitter chip or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for splitter chip.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171071