Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

SC ST LC FC bare fiber adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: A-XX-S/M-D/S
Item: SC ST LC FC bare fiber adaptor
Insertion loss: < 1db
Repeatability: < 0.2db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

ST Fiber Optic adaptor

US $0.2-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: ST Fiber optic adaptor
mode: SM, MM
material: zinc
sleeve: ceramic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FC to ST Fiber Optical Adaptor

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: FC-ST
type: FC to ST
mode: single-mode, multi-mode
polishing: APC,UPC,PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.7% Response Rate

sc sma st fc lc e2000 hybrid fiber optic fc fiber optic mtrj sc adaptor

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USORUCE
Model Number: sc adaptor
Connector: LC-LC;SC-SC;ST-ST;FC-FC, E2000 MU, MTRJ
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
Mode: SM MM optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Grandway Bare fiber adaptor, single mode, assembled with ST/UPC connector,metal

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Grandway
Model Number: A-B-A1-N-S-XX-N-M-M-4
Connector Type: FC
Return Loss: PC ≥40dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,370
>72h Average Response Time
22.7% Response Rate

Fiber optical adaptor ST circlar bare adaptor

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: bare fiber adapter passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: ST circlar bare fiber adapter
Fiber type: high quality bare fiber adapter
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber optical bare adapter customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
>72h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

High performance Square Type Bare ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

US $0.1-0.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return Loss:: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Product Material:: Metal
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Factory high quality st optical fiber adaptors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Fiber type: singlemode,multimode
Insertion Loss: <0.2 db(ceramic),<0.3db(p-bronze)
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

China supplier st fiber optic adaptor with high performance

US $0.16-0.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/black/red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st optic fiber adaptor

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.2% Response Rate

Hot sale SM Fiber Optic ST Adaptor with best price

US $3-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: SM ST/PC optic adaptor/fiber optic adaptor
applcation: Telecommunication, Networking,
feature: Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,547
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.2% Response Rate

st fiber adaptor 12V 4A 48W with UL/CUL CE GS KC CB current and voltage etc can tailor-made for you

10 Cases (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 12V± 5% (option)
Input voltage: 86Vac~264Vac
Size: 100*45*29mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $11,822
<24h Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate

ST Fiber Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,E2000
Material: Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
Color: Red & White
Application: Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

US $0.12-0.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Materials: PC/ABS/PBT
Color: Plastic/Green
Certificates: ISO9001,UL approved
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85℃
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

SC/ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

US $0.2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Mode: SM, MM
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Huamai
Model Number: SC/ST Hybrid Adaptor
Polishing: PC, APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

Factory SM MM Simplex Duplex SC/ST Optic Fiber Adaptor

US $0.01-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: FTTH,LAN,PON&Optical CATV
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima-fiber adapter
Model Number: SC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,764
<24h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

SingleMode Simplex SM ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

US $0.41-1.59 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: ST Adaptor
Sleeve: Zirconia ferrule or P.B
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $48,546
>72h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate

split type ST fiber optic adaptor/adapter,SC,FC,LC,ST adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
64.7% Response Rate

ST Keystone Jack, ST Fiber Optical Adaptor, with Dusty Cover

US $0.8-1.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: White,Ivory,Almond......
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AV-DATA
Model Number: KIT-3430ST
Plastic: UL, ABS material
Connector: ST Female Adaptor, Fiber Optical Type
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Round Shape ST Fiber Optic Adaptors,SM or MM ST Fiber Optic Adaptors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: metal
Color: red
Certification: CE,UL,ROHS
Mode: Single mode or Multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI ST Fiber Optic Adaptors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.3% Response Rate

SM MM SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
operating temperature: -40~+85
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-A
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

Good ST Fiber Optic Adaptor,Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX&OEM
Model Number: FOPC 0617
model: ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
<24h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

ST Fiber Adaptor/Coupler

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Perches (Min. Order)
package: as customer's requirement's available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Qin/Ruby/OEM
Model Number: fiber adaptor/coupler
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
39.4% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE FCC ROHS IS9001
Operating temperature: :-45 ~ 80
Return Loss: ≥ 45dB(PC), ≥ 50dB(UPC), ≥ 65dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB(PC/SM), ≤ 0.3dB(PC/MM), ≤ 0.15dB(UPC), ≤ 0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

MM st optical fiber adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Materials: ABS/PC
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Fiber Type:: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type:: FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink, Nt-link, OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,905
<24h Average Response Time
98.3% Response Rate

SM MM SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor / optical adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor
Material: Plastic,Metal
Color: Blue,Green
Application: Telecommunications
operating temperature: -40~+85
Mode: SM/MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

Ampbrand ST Fiber Optic adaptor

US $0.1-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type:: FC/SC/ST/LC
Operating temperature:: -40 to +80 degrees Celsius
Return loss:: ≥50
Insertion loss:: ≤0.2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ampbrand
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $12,320
48h-72h Average Response Time
96.0% Response Rate

Supply Best Sell SC ST Optical Fiber Adaptors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC/SC/ST/LC
Material: PC
Operating Temperature: -40 to + 75
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: SC ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25 Transactions for US $363,678
>72h Average Response Time

China supplier SC FC ST fiber optical adaptor 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 m

US $0.001-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: ST--ST fiber optical adaptor Red
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $136,554
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

Factory price for ST fiber adaptor

US $0.1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: fiber connector,Simplex
Application: FTTH
Material: Metal
Color: Red
Gender: fiber connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
62.5% Response Rate

Hybrid SC/ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Type: famale
Connection: male
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ASION&OEM
Model Number: SC TO ST Hybrid fiber optic adaptor,SC/ST Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter
Fiber core: simplex

Metal ST Fiber Optical Adaptor, simplex, Single Mode

US $0.81-1.13 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Metal ;Custom
Return Loss: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FHK
Model Number: ST

ST fiber optic adaptor, sm simplex adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: ST
Color: Red
return loss: high
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: St sm upc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
45.5% Response Rate

split type ST fiber optic adaptor/adapter,SC,FC,LC,ST adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jooyi
Model Number: JZ-7031 7032 7033
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

China supplier SC FC ST fiber optical adaptor 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 m

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aucas
Color: various: metal: zinc alloy or copper
polishing: APC,UPC,PC: mode single-mode, multi-mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $43,159
24h-48h Average Response Time
62.8% Response Rate

Factory SM MM Simplex Duplex SC/ST Optic Fiber Adaptor

US $0.2-0.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN & WAN,Network,Broadband,FTTP
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating temperature: -40+85
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

fiber optical adaptor bare fiber adaptor / st adapter

US $0.251-2.816 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: SM(red),MM(gray) ,APC(green),OM3(aqua)
Application: Telecommunication Networks
Mode: SM, MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-AD-0083
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $92,132
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Factory price top sale st fiber optical adaptor

US $4.33-4.76 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Rated Voltage: 250V
Rated Current: 6A
Color: White, Black, etc.
Type: Plug with Socket
Application: Commercial
Grounding: Standard Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.1% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber optical adaptor

US $0.2-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certifications: ISO9001, ROHS
fiber type: single mode or multi mode,2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc
Return Loss: ≥45DB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,shenzhen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $445,855
48h-72h Average Response Time
54.5% Response Rate

Optical fiber ST adaptor

20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Connector: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-NET
Model Number: ST connector
spec: Single Mode, Multimode
Polish: UPC, APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.0% Response Rate

rf coaxial antenna ST fiber optic adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor ST
Insertionl loss: < 0.2db
Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Fiber optic ST adaptors types

US $0.16-0.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/black/red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "st fiber a..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show st fiber adapto... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for st fiber adaptor.
...
suppliers can give quotations.