Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: foclink
Model Number: ST
Application: Telecommunication
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Fiber Hybrid Adapter with Hybrid adaptor with FC & ST simplex rectangle shape

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Grandway
Model Number: A-F-T-N-S-CF-Z-M-M-5
Optional connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN E2000.etc
Mode: SM/MM
Polish: APC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $27,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate

Armoured fiber optic cable 4cores with 6 adaptor

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: FTTA fiber optic cable
Color: Black
polish: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.7% Response Rate

Supply Best Sell SC ST Optical Fiber Adaptors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: SC ST
Type: FC/SC/ST/LC
Mode: SM&MM
Working Condition: -40°C to +75°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

ST SC Adapter Optic Fiber Adapter/ fiber optical adaptor applied in telecommunication equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
System: CATV
Function: Equipment Test
Sleeve: Ceramic or Bronze
Type: PC, APC, UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.6% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE FCC ROHS IS9001
Operating temperature: :-45 ~ 80
Return Loss: ≥ 45dB(PC), ≥ 50dB(UPC), ≥ 65dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB(PC/SM), ≤ 0.3dB(PC/MM), ≤ 0.15dB(UPC), ≤ 0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

split type ST fiber optic adaptor/adapter,SC,FC,LC,ST adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jooyi
Model Number: JZ-7031 7032 7033
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

ST bare fiber adaptor

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.3% Response Rate

ST Fiber Optic Adaptors,SM or MM ST Fiber Optic Adaptors

US $0.001-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: ST--ST fiber optical adaptor Red
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.2% Response Rate

MM st optical fiber adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Materials: ABS/PC
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Fiber Type:: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type:: FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink, Nt-link, OEM
Tags: Fc Adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

China manufature Metal single mode SX ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Metal ;Custom
Return Loss: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FHK
Model Number: ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.7% Response Rate

Fiber ST Adaptor

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL
Model Number: Fiber Adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18.2% Response Rate

China supplier st fiber optic adaptor with high performance

US $0.16-0.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/black/red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.5% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st optical fiber adaptor

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.2% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SM/MM st fiber optic adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: MU/PC,MU/APC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor ST
Brandname: Rollball
Insertionl loss: < 0.2db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.1% Response Rate

Round Shape ST Fiber Optic Adaptors,SM or MM ST Fiber Optic Adaptors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: metal
Color: red
Certification: CE,UL,ROHS
Mode: Single mode or Multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI ST Fiber Optic Adaptors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.8% Response Rate

ST Keystone Jack, ST Fiber Optical Adaptor, with Dusty Cover

US $0.8-1.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: White,Ivory,Almond......
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AV-DATA
Model Number: KIT-3430ST
Plastic: UL, ABS material
Connector: ST Female Adaptor, Fiber Optical Type
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.9% Response Rate

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Adaptor

US $0.12-0.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Materials: PC/ABS/PBT
Color: Plastic/Green
Certificates: ISO9001,UL approved
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85℃
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.8% Response Rate

FC to ST Fiber Optical Adaptor

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: FC to ST
material: Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze s...
color: red
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.etc.
mode: single-mode, multi-mode
warranty: 1 year
Tags: Adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st optic fiber adaptor

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Simplex or Duplex
Material:: Plastic
Color:: Blue,green,red etc
Mode:: SM & MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Dmax&OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $112,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.4% Response Rate

Zirconia sleeve Single mode simplex fiber optical ST adaptors

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: ST
Color: yellow/red
Certificate: CE/ROSH/SC/ISO9001
Mode: Single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.7% Response Rate

China supplier SC FC ST fiber optical adaptor 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 m

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aucas
Color: various: metal: zinc alloy or copper
polishing: APC,UPC,PC: mode single-mode, multi-mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
24.4% Response Rate

Hot sale SM Fiber Optic ST Adaptor with best price

US $3-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: SM ST/PC optic adaptor/fiber optic adaptor
applcation: Telecommunication, Networking,
feature: Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44.4% Response Rate

SingleMode Simplex ST Fiber Optical Adaptor

US $0.41-1.59 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: ST Fiber Optical Adaptor
Sleeve: Zirconia ferrule or P.B
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SM MM SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
operating temperature: -40~+85
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-A
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.7% Response Rate

SM MM SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor

US $0.5-0.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optic adaptor
Material: Plastic,Metal
Color: Blue,Green
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima
Model Number: Adaptor,OADA-LC/APC-D-S adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.7% Response Rate

st fiber adaptor 12V 4A 48W with UL/CUL CE GS KC CB current and voltage etc can tailor-made for you

10 Cases (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 12V± 5% (option)
Input voltage: 86Vac~264Vac
Size: 100*45*29mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Factory SM MM Simplex Duplex SC/ST Optic Fiber Adaptor

US $0.2-0.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN & WAN,Network,Broadband,FTTP
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating temperature: -40+85
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.8% Response Rate

good ST fiber optic adaptor/adapter

US $0.8-9.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue,red,yello
Certification: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX
Model Number: 0521
Producing: we have our own factory
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.0% Response Rate

ST Fiber Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,E2000
Material: Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
Color: Red & White
Application: Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

ST fiber optic adaptor, sm simplex adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: ST
Color: Red
return loss: high
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: St sm upc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

fiber optical adaptor bare fiber adaptor / st adapter

US $0.251-2.816 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: SM(red),MM(gray) ,APC(green),OM3(aqua)
Application: Telecommunication Networks
Mode: SM, MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-AD-0083
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.9% Response Rate

Factory price for ST fiber adaptor

US $0.1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: fiber connector,Simplex
Application: FTTH
Material: Metal
Color: Red
Gender: fiber connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17.6% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber optical adaptor

US $0.2-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certifications: ISO9001, ROHS
fiber type: single mode or multi mode,2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc
Return Loss: ≥45DB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,shenzhen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
29.6% Response Rate

Factory price top sale st fiber optical adaptor

US $4.33-4.76 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Rated Voltage: 250V
Rated Current: 6A
Color: White, Black, etc.
Type: Plug with Socket
Application: Commercial
Grounding: Standard Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
74.7% Response Rate

Optical fiber ST adaptor

20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Connector: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-NET
Model Number: ST connector
spec: Single Mode, Multimode
Polish: UPC, APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
34.6% Response Rate

High precision st Fiber Optic Adaptor,Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.001-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: ST--ST fiber optical adaptor Red
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.2% Response Rate

Optical Fiber ST Adaptor/adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jooyi
Model Number: JZ-7033
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st fiber optic adaptor

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.2% Response Rate

Optical fibre ST fiber adaptors

US $0.16-0.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/black/red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.5% Response Rate

Simplex Duplex SM MM ST fiber optical adaptor

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Materials: ABS/PC
Certificate: CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Adaptor NetLink,NetLink or OEM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor NT-FA004
Tags: St
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "st fiber a..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show st fiber adapto... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Number of Conductors
Get better results for st fiber adaptor.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page