Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • 100% refund up to Trade Assurance Order Amount
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

burner connector

US $3.5-7.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Application: Automotive
Brand Name: WANAN
Type: Adapter
Gender: Female
Model Number: STF-BA
Verified Supplier - Ningbo Wanan Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $218,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $218,000 Trade Assurance Limit

GR-Toothed Ring type pipeline connector

US $1-50 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;LIA
Application: Power
Brand Name: Zhuhong
Model Number: Single GR-S
Type: ISO9001:2008
Gender: socket
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $48,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $48,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Battery Connector

US $2-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Application: Automotive
Brand Name: Nanfeng
Model Number: CHJ-2
Color: Grey or Red
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $38,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $38,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Y50EX-1006ZK10 military connector

Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Application: PCB
Brand Name: hangjie
Model Number: Y50EX-1006ZK10
Gender: both
color: nickle plated; electroless nickle plated; black anodized; olive green
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.0% Response Rate

Adapter connector from China

US $0.01-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Application: Audio & Video
Brand Name: ZWEE
Gender: Female
Model Number: SJ6304
Type: Phone Jack;Can be horizonal or vertial
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51.6% Response Rate

CE Certificate ST UPC Fiber Optic Connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia; Industrial; Military; Premise installations
Certification: RoHS
Fiber type: SM,MM
Return loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $58,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $58,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.0% Response Rate

SC/ST/FC/LC PC/APC/UPC fiber optical connector

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HanXin
Model Number: HX-1020
connecter: fiber optic connecter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate

SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO E2000 SMA connector sc upc fiber optic connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: USOURCE corning amp
Model Number: sc upc fiber optic connector
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

PC/UPC/APC ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

US $0.1-1.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Materials: PC, ABS
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
Model Number: SZSTC02
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.6% Response Rate

Popular !!! UPC APC SM MM FC ST Fiber Optic Connector

US $0.2-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, Black etc
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST,MTRJ, MPO, etc
Return Loss: PC≥45dB; UPC≥50dB; APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $71,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $71,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.1% Response Rate

3mm mini st upc optical fiber connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS
Operating Temperature: Operating Temperature
Mode: SM (UPC/APC),MM
Return loss: Singemode(UPC)≥55db
Insertion loss: Singemode(UPC)≤ 0.2db
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.3% Response Rate

FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX st upc optic fiber connector

US $0.1-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: FTTH fiber optic connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.6% Response Rate

st PC/UPC/APC type optical fiber connector

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: BLUE/GREEN/GREY/BLACK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: fiber connector
Polishing: PC,UPC,APC
Cable OD(mm): 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $45,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $45,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57.1% Response Rate

UPC APC ST fiber optic connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE,SGS,ISO,RoHS approval
connector: ST
return loss: UPC ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.1dB (For Singlemode Master)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Optictimes-fiber optic connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $58,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $58,000 Trade Assurance Limit

ST/UPC Field Installable optical fiber Connector for Rubber-covered optical cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operate temperature: -40~+75
Return Loss: >50dB
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB(MAX 0.5dB)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: ST/UPC Field Installable connector for Rubber-covered optical cable,ST
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.6% Response Rate

ST sm fiber optical connector upc

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black/Red
Fiber type: Single mode
Connector type: ST
Return loss: High
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9.5% Response Rate

ST/UPC SM 9/125 SX Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Boot in Telecommunications

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: options available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Connector
Model Number: st upc optic fiber connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $33,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $33,000 Trade Assurance Limit
16.7% Response Rate

upc fiber st connector

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: single mode multi mode
material: plastic metal
color: blue gray green
certificate: CE ROHS FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $136,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $136,000 Trade Assurance Limit
16.2% Response Rate

ST/UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $149,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $149,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.2% Response Rate

ST Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC fiber optic connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color:: customize
Connector type:: SC/LC/FC/ST etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: ST-ST
Polishing:: PC, APC, UPC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $19,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
25.0% Response Rate

ST/UPC black Fiber Optic Connector

US $0.6-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40~75
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Vichin
Model Number: FOC-ST
Colours: Blue, Green, Black, Yellow
Name: SC fiber optic connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SC/UPC,FC/UPC.LC/APC,ST/UPC Fiber Optical Connector

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Adapter
Application: Power
Gender: Connector
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: Single Mode,Multi Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
71.4% Response Rate

Wholesale st upc optic fiber connector

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7,OEM available upon request
Color: red, blue, pink, purple and so on
Application: Long-distance communication and LAN
Number of Conductors: 8
Certificates: CE, FCC, RoHs, ISO9001
Length: As you need
Verified Supplier - Dongguan Langchi Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st upc optic fiber connector

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.9% Response Rate

Gets.com 304 stainless steel st upc optical fiber connector

1 Bag (Min. Order)
Jewelry Findings Type: Jewelry Findings
Size: 16x16x1mm
MOQ: 1Bag
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: 110624134502
Brand Name: Gets.com
Verified Supplier - KEMAL ALP DEDEOGLU- FASHION LINE
Germany Contact Details
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
  • Click to view company video.
Germany Contact Details
93.4% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0 fiber optical connector

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: fiber optical connector
Ferrule end face: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.2% Response Rate

SC UPC Fiber Optic Connector,Adapter"s Chinese manufacturer

US $0.1-5.0 / Unit ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Plastic or metal
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Model name: sc upc sm simplex connector
Fiber Optic connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST,APC/UPC,SM/MM
inner fiber optic sleeve: ceramic sleeve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14.3% Response Rate

ST SM fiber optic connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU
Mode: Singlemode&Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo(OEM service offered)
Model Number: Singlemode&Multimode,SC
product name: ST SM fiber optic connector
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.6% Response Rate

optical fiber fast connector, sc upc optic fiber connector

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: ISO9001
Fiber Type: 2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
connector type: FC,SC, ST, LC or other type
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
45.5% Response Rate

SC - UPC Fast Quick Fiber Optic Connectors

US $0.2-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRT
Model Number: SC01
Connector Boot: SC,ST,FC,LC,MTRJ,MU,DIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.0% Response Rate

FC to ST patch cord simplex singel mode fiber connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Insertion Loss: Typical Value0.1, Max0.3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: FC to ST patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.9% Response Rate

ST/UPC Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector/Optical Fiber Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: ST
Connector Cable:: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Industrial Standards:: ITU-TG.652.D, IEC 60793, DIN VDE 0888
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

ST connector - optical fiber connector

US $0.46 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Various
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Mode: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: ST,SC/PC SM
Tags: St
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

sc upc optic fiber connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: pc/upc/apc
Color: Blue or green
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
mode: SC/UPC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $86,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $86,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.6% Response Rate

Hot Sales:different types of optical fiber connectors--LC,SC,FC,ST...

connector: SC,FC,ST,LC,MPO....
mode: single mode ,multi mode
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TINCAM
work temperature: -40oC~+70o
Polishing Options: PC.UPC.APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

ST/PC Type Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Sunshine
Model Number: ST/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

FC Fiber Optic Connector with low IL,high RL and PC, UPC, APC Ferrule End-face

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM, MM
Connector type: FC,SC,LC,ST
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

ST 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with Special Black Pigtail

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: ROHS, SGS
Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc
Mode: Single Mode/Muti Mode
Return Loss: PC≥35db,UPC≥50db,APC≥60db
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db (1310nm&1550nm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Connector 2mm (SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ)

US $0.41-1.59 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber Optic Connector 2mm (SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ)
Ferrules: Zirconia ferrule
Boot color: Green, Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,beige or custom
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

ST SM fiber optic connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color:: black,red,yellow
application:: FTTH,etc
Operating Temperature:: -40~+75 °C
return loss:: ≥50dB(UPC),≥60dB(APC)
insertion loss:: IL≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.8% Response Rate

sc fiber connector, sc pc connector, sc upc connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/UL/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40~75℃
Insertion Loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
Model Number: NXD fiber optic connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.4% Response Rate

APC/UPC LC,SC,ST,FC,MPO,MTRJ fiber optical connector

US $0.1-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FCO-71xx series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21.1% Response Rate

Professional manufacturers e2000 fiber optic connector, sfp fiber connector, fc st sc lc connector

US $1.2-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: embedded type
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-FACT-SC/APC
ferrule type: APC
connector typ: SC/st/fc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "st upc fib..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show st upc fiber co... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Number of Conductors
Get better results for st upc fiber connector.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page