Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

2 way plastic male and female wire to wire waterproof automotive connector

US $0.2-0.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Application: Automotive
Brand Name: DFJM
Model Number: DF-DT005
Type: wire to wire automotive connectors
Gender: Male connector & Female connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.3% Response Rate

XCE wire spring socket connector

US $5-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Application: PCB
Brand Name: hangjie
Type: DIN
Gender: Male
Model Number: XCE14T4K1P1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

2014 Tyco brand VW 14 holes electric plug waterproof connector

US $2.2-4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Application: Automotive;automobile
Brand Name: KY
Model Number: DJ7142Y-1.5/3.5-21/11
Type: Automotive;VW and Audi
Color: Black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.0% Response Rate

Battery Connector

US $2-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Application: Automotive
Brand Name: Nanfeng
Model Number: CHJ-2
Color: Grey or Red
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit

socket cable plugs connector

US $0.02-0.031 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Application: Audio & Video
Brand Name: SH
Type: F
Gender: Female
Model Number: SH1011
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SC/ST/FC/LC PC/APC/UPC fiber optical connector

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HanXin
Model Number: HX-1020
connecter: fiber optic connecter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44.0% Response Rate

CE Certificate ST UPC Fiber Optic Connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia; Industrial; Military; Premise installations
Certification: RoHS
Fiber type: SM,MM
Return loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.7% Response Rate

PC/UPC/APC ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

US $0.1-1.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Materials: PC, ABS
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
Model Number: SZSTC02
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st upc optic fiber connector

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.9% Response Rate

3mm mini st upc optical fiber connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS
Operating Temperature: Operating Temperature
Mode: SM (UPC/APC),MM
Return loss: Singemode(UPC)≥55db
Insertion loss: Singemode(UPC)≤ 0.2db
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.7% Response Rate

FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX st upc optic fiber connector

US $0.1-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: FTTH fiber optic connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.5% Response Rate

2.0mm single sm st upc optic fiber connector

US $0.4-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoSH, UL,CE
Connector type: 0.9 2.0 3.0mm
Operating Temperature: -5°C~+70 degree
Mode: single mode
Return loss: more than 500dB
Insertion loss: less than 0.3dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.4% Response Rate

SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO E2000 SMA connector sc upc fiber optic connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: USOURCE corning amp
Model Number: sc upc fiber optic connector
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

ST/UPC SM 9/125 SX Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Boot in Telecommunications

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: options available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Connector
Model Number: st upc optic fiber connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
10.5% Response Rate

Simplex multimode hot melt ST/UPC Fiber optic connector

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TAEPO, OEM, Neutral
Model Number: TP-3002-MM1STU30
Category: Fiber Optic communications
Price Term: FOB, CIF or negotiated
Verified Supplier - TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

ST/UPC Field Installable optical fiber Connector for Rubber-covered optical cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operate temperature: -40~+75
Return Loss: >50dB
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB(MAX 0.5dB)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: ST/UPC Field Installable connector for Rubber-covered optical cable,ST
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
38.9% Response Rate

Popular !!! UPC APC SM MM FC ST Fiber Optic Connector

US $0.2-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, Black etc
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST,MTRJ, MPO, etc
Return Loss: PC≥45dB; UPC≥50dB; APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

upc fiber st connector

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: single mode multi mode
material: plastic metal
color: blue gray green
certificate: CE ROHS FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.5% Response Rate

st PC/UPC/APC type optical fiber connector

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: BLUE/GREEN/GREY/BLACK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: fiber connector
Polishing: PC,UPC,APC
Cable OD(mm): 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.8% Response Rate

ST Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC fiber optic connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color:: customize
Connector type:: SC/LC/FC/ST etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: ST-ST
Polishing:: PC, APC, UPC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
16.7% Response Rate

UPC APC ST fiber optic connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE,SGS,ISO,RoHS approval
connector: ST
return loss: UPC ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.1dB (For Singlemode Master)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Optictimes-fiber optic connector

SM ST upc optic fiber connector

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Beige
Fiber type: Single mode
Connector type: ST
Return loss: High
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

ST/UPC black Fiber Optic Connector

US $0.6-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40~75
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Vichin
Model Number: FOC-ST
Colours: Blue, Green, Black, Yellow
Name: SC fiber optic connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
23.1% Response Rate

ST/UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.5% Response Rate

SC/UPC,FC/UPC.LC/APC,ST/UPC Fiber Optical Connector

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Adapter
Application: Power
Gender: Connector
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: Single Mode,Multi Mode

SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,D4,DIN/UPC,APC Fiber Optic Connector

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,D4,DIN
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: LC SC FC ST MU E2000 MT SMA
Testing Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm
Storage Temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Tags: Sc/pc | Lc/apc

Gets.com 304 stainless steel st upc optical fiber connector

1 Bag (Min. Order)
Jewelry Findings Type: Jewelry Findings
Size: 16x16x1mm
MOQ: 1Bag
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: 110624134502
Brand Name: Gets.com
Verified Supplier - KEMAL ALP DEDEOGLU- FASHION LINE
Germany Contact Details
91.8% Response Rate

optical fiber fast connector, sc upc optic fiber connector

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: ISO9001
Fiber Type: 2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
connector type: FC,SC, ST, LC or other type
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.6% Response Rate

The optical fiber connector ST fiber optic connector , 3.0mm optical fiber connector

US $0.39-5.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or multi-mode optical fiber connector
Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/E-2000/MU/MTRJ/SMA etc.
Return Loss: More than 55dB
Insertion Loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.4% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0 fiber optical connector

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: fiber optical connector
Ferrule end face: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.8% Response Rate

ST SM fiber optic connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU
Mode: Singlemode&Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo(OEM service offered)
Model Number: Singlemode&Multimode,SC
product name: ST SM fiber optic connector
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optics Connectors&Adapter ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db

Good price ST fiber optic connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: ST
Polishing: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Connector - FC, LC, Sc, St, etc

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: MI
Model Number: Fiber Optic Connector- FC, LC, Sc, St,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12.5% Response Rate

ST connector - optical fiber connector

US $0.46 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Various
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Mode: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: ST,SC/PC SM
Tags: St

Fiber Optic Connector 2mm (SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ)

US $0.41-1.59 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber Optic Connector 2mm (SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ)
Ferrules: Zirconia ferrule
Boot color: Green, Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,beige or custom
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

SC - UPC Fast Quick Fiber Optic Connectors

US $0.2-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRT
Model Number: SC01
Connector Boot: SC,ST,FC,LC,MTRJ,MU,DIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.1% Response Rate

Hot Different Style Pigtail ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Best Fiber Optic Connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: ROHS, SGS
Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc
Mode: Single Mode/Muti Mode
Return Loss: PC≥35db,UPC≥50db,APC≥60db
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db (1310nm&1550nm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

ST SM fiber optic connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color:: black,red,yellow
application:: FTTH,etc
Operating Temperature:: -40~+75 °C
return loss:: ≥50dB(UPC),≥60dB(APC)
insertion loss:: IL≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.7% Response Rate

ST Fiber Optic Connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Various
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: ST
requency of Usage: ≥1000Times
Operating Temperature Range: -40°C~+85°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.2% Response Rate

Hot Sales:different types of optical fiber connectors--LC,SC,FC,ST...

connector: SC,FC,ST,LC,MPO....
mode: single mode ,multi mode
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TINCAM
work temperature: -40oC~+70o
Polishing Options: PC.UPC.APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.2% Response Rate

SC UPC Fiber Optic Connector,Adapter"s Chinese manufacturer

US $0.1-5.0 / Unit ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Plastic or metal
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Model name: sc upc sm simplex connector
Fiber Optic connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST,APC/UPC,SM/MM
inner fiber optic sleeve: ceramic sleeve
Tags: Fiber Optic

FC Fiber Optic Connector with low IL,high RL and PC, UPC, APC Ferrule End-face

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM, MM
Connector type: FC,SC,LC,ST
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "st upc fib..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show st upc fiber co... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for st upc fiber connector.
...
suppliers can give quotations.