Minimum Order: OK
View as:

switch 4 port sfp High quality and very low price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AOP-342S-R20(D)
Name: SFP Transceiver
Data Rate: 1.25GB
Wavelength: 1310nm

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
83.9% Response Rate

GS-2528X - 24 Port GbE + 4 Port 1G/10G SFP+ Managed Switch

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: GS-2528X

Verified Supplier - RUBY TECH CORPORATION

  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed

10/100/1000M 4 ports Gigabit Fiber SFP Switch

US $50-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity: 12Gbps
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: ONV
Function: POE;QoS;SNMP;Stackable

Verified Supplier - Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
41.5% Response Rate

48 Ports 10/100 Mpps + 4 SFP Layer 3 Multilayer CISCO Ethernet Switch WS-C3750V2-48TS-E

US $5000-10000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Switch Capacity: 32 Gps
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Function: LACP;POE;QoS;SNMP;Stackable;VLAN Support

Verified Supplier - Beijing Dingsheng Hengchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
46.3% Response Rate

Competitive price and fast delivery time fiber optic switch 4 port sfp

US $8-88 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA;Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HYG;HYG
Model Number: HYG-SFP
Wavelength: 850nm 1310NM 1550NM
Channel: Duplex
Distance: 300M 10KM 40KM 80KM

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
70.6% Response Rate

UTT S7128F L3 28 ports GE +4 10GE SFP 10g rack mount switch Mac/IP binding, STP, VLAN, Mirroring, QoS, Firewall

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 45° C
Dimension: 415mm*44mm*325mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: UTT
Model Number: S7128
Expanded module: 2-port 10GE XFP+ sub-card
Tags: L3 Switch

Verified Supplier - Shanghai UTT Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21.7% Response Rate

Telecom Industrial Quality Factory supply switch 4 port sfp

US $200-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: Ethernet Switch with PoE
Fixed ports: 24xRJ45 10/100Base-T & 2x SFP Combo ports
LED indicators: Power, PoE, Link, Act..
Input Voltage: 100V~240V AC, 50/60Hz

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $3,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
92.9% Response Rate

Huawei S1728GWR-4P 24 GE+4 Gig SFP 24 port manageable network switch

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0oC to 45oC
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: S1728GWR-4P
Downlink Port: 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP
Dimensions (W*D*H): 442mm*220mm*43.6 mm

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
49.4% Response Rate

Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR 155Mb/s-1310nm-15km switch 4 port sfp

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC connector
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 1 Year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55.2% Response Rate

2 sfp ports 4 rj45 ports gigabit optical fiber switch sfp

US $50.37-55.26 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: RoHS, CE
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-A2004F

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28.2% Response Rate

4 ports best fiber optic ethernet switch 4 port Base-T +2 port sfp

US $20-40 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Apttek
Model Number: APT-2104G2G-SFP
Item name: fiber optic ethernet switch
Transmission speed: 100M stable transfer
Switch capacity: 5.6G best ethernet switch

Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.0% Response Rate

Manufacturer switch 4 port sfp

US $10-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-950SM-40
Rate: 10/100M Or 10/100/1000M
SFP PORT: 1 or 2
UPT Port: 1 or 2

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Bton Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29.7% Response Rate

Hot sell 1000base-lx cisco switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Power supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RDSFP-24XX-L8
Compatible Brand: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Huawei, Brocade, 3com...

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.7% Response Rate

shanhai hot selling switch 4 port sfp

US $20-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Shanhai
Model Number: SH-fiber-05
Support:: IEEE802.3ab
working with:: RJ-45 straight or cross ports
transmission range:: multimode fibre 550meter

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $5,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
43.6% Response Rate

Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch 4 Port SFP

1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 730G
Operating temperature: -40 ~ 85°C
Dimensions: 60.5 x 118 x 140mm
Warranty: 5 Years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongsheng

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hongsheng Micro Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
81.9% Response Rate

4 ports 10/100/1000Mbps Optical Fiber Switch SFP

2 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-3524S
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
RJ45 ports: 4
SFP ports: 2

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Tianbo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
62.2% Response Rate

Factory directly supply 1000base-lx switch 4 port sfp

US $38.5-48.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE FCC UL RoHs
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber: Single Fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-15-S20B

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hongrui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $5,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
51.5% Response Rate

1U 4 Ports EPON OLT,switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 4.2kg
Connector Type: 1000BASE-PX20
Port: SFP Slots
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V1600B1

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
68.4% Response Rate

RoHS CE Certificate 2.5G SFP Module 1550nm 80Km Switch 4 Port SFP

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST 2.5g sfp
Fiber Type: SMF of 2.5g SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton

Verified Supplier - Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $47,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
66.7% Response Rate

switch 4 port sfp

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE RoHS FCC
Connector: LC
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0340

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $35,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
55.2% Response Rate

Cisco Switch 4 Port SFP 2.5G SFP 1550nm 80Km

US $30-340 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: SFP-xxx module
Product name: 2.5G SFP 1550nm

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.0% Response Rate

Hot Selling 10G Dual Fiber SFP 1550nm 80Km Switch 4 Port SFP .

US $1-1000 / Carton ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0062
Name: Hot Selling 10G Dual Fiber SFP 1550nm 80Km Switch 4 Port SFP .
Band Name: Light Connect

Verified Supplier - Dongguan Youngshine Metal Products Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
18.2% Response Rate

1xN optical switch equipment switch 4 port sfp

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power Supply: AC 85-264V,50/60Hz or DC(36-72)V
Return Loss: SM≥50/MM≥30
Insertion Loss: Typ:0.8 Max:1.0
Place of Origin: CN;GUN
Brand Name: 1xN switch
Model Number: 1xN switch
Tags: Fibre Switch

Verified Supplier - Guilin HYGJ Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance

China manufacture supply 100M RJ45 switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OST
Model Number: OS-M19-4CN100-S100SC

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

Huawei Switch 4 Port SFP 10G BIDI SFP+

US $300-900 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hilink
Model Number: HL-SFP-10GBX-60
Product name: Huawei 10G BIDI SFP+

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Favorites Compare Good Price 4channel on-off switch 4 port sfp

US $60-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: black
Size: desktop
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TCTEL
Model Number: FC-K4

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Future Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance

2 10G + 48 Gigabit Ports Managed SFP Based 10G Ethernet Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
port: 48 Gigibit + 2 10G
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FirstMile
Model Number: OnAccessM8350
Brand: FirstMile
Model: OnAccessM8350

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26.9% Response Rate

100M 8 SFP +1 RJ45 Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch with eight SFP ports

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Sets (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC.CE.RoHS
Weight: 0.40kg
Ports: 8
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: XDK ethernet switch
Model Number: XDK-2008SW ethernet switch

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen XDK Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
41.9% Response Rate

Multi- channel optional switch 8 port sfp

US $40-53 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Weight: about 1230g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Noris
Model Number: LRS-2V/LRS-2V1D
Name: Multi- channel optional switch 8 port sfp

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Noris Security Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36.8% Response Rate

10G Dual Fiber Module SFP+ 24-Port SFP Switch Router With SFP Port

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: HTT sfp transceiver

Verified Supplier - Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
77.8% Response Rate

1.25Gbps 4 PON Epon OLT | 4 PON Ports Gepon/Epon OLT | EPON OLT FTTH SFP with Spring Latch for GEPON OLT Interface

US $2155-2652 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Model Number: OLTW2000
Gepon OLT Name: 4 PON OLT
Brand: SOFTEL/OEM/NEUTRAL
Gepon OLT model: OLTW3000

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $113,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
39.7% Response Rate

100M 8 SFP +1 RJ45 Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch with eight SFP ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: black or customized
Connector: SFP
Dimensions: 30(high)*127(width)*210(length)mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: fiber switch
Model Number: OFS-SF8T1

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

High quality SFP+ 10G Passive Twinax Cable Copper Cable 24-port sfp switch

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: nickle
Application: 1000BASE-SX
Length: 1m
Warranty: 6 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SFP+

Verified Supplier - Dongguan Lontion Industrial Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.4% Response Rate

10/100/1000M 4 ports Gigabit Fiber SFP Switch

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1~3 Years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPM-E24T25-P80L
Product: Gigabit 4 Ports SFP Switch
Data Rate TX: Data Rate TX

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
97.8% Response Rate

WL-SFP0304 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 3 SFP 4 UTP network switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winlink
Model Number: WL-SFP0304
network switch Operating standards:: IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3ab standards
network switch connector:: 4 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports and 3 SFP
network switch Bandwidth: 14Gbps

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Winlink Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $3,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
80.0% Response Rate

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4 & 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 2&1000M SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Simplex Fiber SM 20KM

US $89 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: HD-214S-20A/B
Brand Name: HD
Access Mode: 10/100/1000M

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance

Ruijie RG-S5750-48GT-4SFP-E Layer 3 Ethernet Switch with 4 GE SFP ports

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Switch
Operating temperature: 0°C to 50°C
Port: 48 10/100/1000Base-T Ports
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Ruijie
Model Number: RG-S5750-48GT-4SFP-E

Verified Supplier - Combasst Industry Development (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.9% Response Rate

made in china on alibaba best 16 port fiber switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: ≤2.5kg
Dimension: 440mm(L)*172.5mm(W)*44mm(H),With hanging ears,rack-mountable
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Ethercom
Model Number: ESBG162
STP/RSTP Support: yes

Verified Supplier - Chengdu Ethercom Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $10,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
87.5% Response Rate

fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 2 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit ethernet optical fiber switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 10/100/1000M Optical Ethernet Switch

Verified Supplier - Ningbo Hi-Tech Snapepool Optical-Electronic Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.6% Response Rate

10/100/1000M 4 ports Gigabit Fiber SFP Switch

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 10/100/1000M
Transmission distance: 0-20km
Operating Environment:: Temperature: 0~50 Degree C

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sitenghui Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
54.4% Response Rate
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "switch 4 p..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show switch 4 port s... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for switch 4 port sfp.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page