Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

1000base fx sfp port fiber switch with 4 port

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AMB-3524S-R70
Name: Media Converter MC1000-SFP-FP
Data rate: 10/100/1000M
Keep instock: YES
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
>72h Average Response Time
61.9% Response Rate

Hot sell 1000base-lx cisco switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RDSFP-24XX-L8
Compatible Brand: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Huawei, Brocade, 3com...
Data-rate: 2. 667Gb/s
Transmission Distance: 10-120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.4% Response Rate

10 Gigabit Optical Fiber Switch UK5704-28GC(24 1000M SFP ports,4 scalable 10GB SFP+ ports)

Place of Origin: CN
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Switch Capacity: 95.232Mpps
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Speednt
Function: LACP;QoS;SNMP;Stackable;VLAN Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

Cisco Catalyst 3560G 24 Port Gigabit 4 Port SFP Switch WS-C3560G-24TS-S

US $1-1500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Cisco
Function: LACP;POE;QoS;SNMP;Stackable;VLAN Support
Certification: CE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

Managed 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch (24 gigabit PoE + 4 gigabit SFP ports)

US $100-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity: 440 WATTS
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: ONV/OEM
Function: LACP;POE;QoS;SNMP;VLAN Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $70,000+
>72h Average Response Time
66.0% Response Rate

GS-2528X - 24 Port GbE + 4 Port 1G/10G SFP+ Managed Switch

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: GS-2528X
Verified Supplier - RUBY TECH CORPORATION
>72h Average Response Time

DIN-rail 4 gigabit ports sfp Managed Industrial 24V outdoor ethernet switch

US $0-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 760g
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +85°C
Dimension: 60.2 x 115.5 x 138.5 mm
Power Supply: 24VDC, redundant dual inputs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FirstMile
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.5% Response Rate

SPEEDNT UK5714-28TC 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 4 10GE SFP+ ports Network managed Ethernet Switch

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 128Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: CE/FC/RoHS
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

ZTEcom High Reliability 8 ports 10/100M Industrial switch 4 port SFP

US $300-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1.6Gbps
Ports: 8
port: 8*10/100Mbps ports Industrial Ethernet Switch
Certification: CE,FCC,Rohs,
certificates: FCC,CE, RoHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,Stackable,VLAN Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

UTT S7128F L3 d link 24 port gigabit switch GE +4 10GE SFP 10g switch Mac/IP binding, STP, VLAN, Mirroring, QoS, Firewall

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 45° C
Dimension: 415mm*44mm*325mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Model Number: S7128
Brand Name: UTT
Expanded module: 2-port 10GE XFP+ sub-card
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

Original 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Ports 4 Gigabit SFP New Huawei S5700 Series Switch S5700S-28P-LI-AC

US $9000-16000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 128 Gbps
Ports: 28
Port: 24* 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Ports 4 Gigabit SFP
Certification: CE/UL
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

High perfomance network switch huawei S5720-36C-EI-AC 4 10GE SFP+ Ethernet optical ports switch

US $1-1000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 220Gbps
Switching capacity: 220Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: CCC,CE
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.2% Response Rate

24 port gigabit switch 4 combo SFP and 4*10G SFP+ slots

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 10G
Ports: 28
PORT: 24 GE Ports
Certification: CE,FCC,
Function: SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

switch 4 port sfp High quality and very low price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
>72h Average Response Time
61.9% Response Rate

48 port fiber optic switch 52GE SFP + 4 10GE Switch Quick Management Ethernet Switch

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 10ge
Switching Capacity: 360Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48
Port: 24Port 8SFP port 2* 10G expansion slot
Certification: fcc rohs
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.1% Response Rate

High quality 10/100M Cat 5 cable switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Weight: 0.34kg
Operating temperature: 0~ 55
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-P1050004
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.4% Response Rate

10/100/1000M 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 ports Fiber Optic Media Converter/4 ports 10/100/1000Mbps Optical Fiber Switch SFP/ SFP Media Convert

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRANSCOM
Model Number: TS-1000N-24-SFP
Speed: 10/100/1000M
Standard: IEEE802.3 802.3u
Interface: 4xRJ-45 connector and 2 xSFP slot
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.9% Response Rate

gigabit switch 8 port sfp 24-port switch 4 port sfp

US $30-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: <12
Certification: CE/FCC
Function: POE
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock,Used
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

WS-C3750-48PS-S Catalyst 3750 48 port 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image Switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48,48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 4 x SFP
Function: POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-C3750-48PS-S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.3% Response Rate

1u rack mount web smart 8 port 100M poe switch + 4 port gigabit SFP/UTP port

US $230-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 12
Certification: CE FCC
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

WS-C3560V2-48TS-S 48 Port 10/100+4 SFP+IPB IMG Layer3 Catalyst Switch

US $900-1500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: WS-C3560V2-48TS-S
Ports: ≥ 48,48 x 10/100 + 4 x SFP
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

Ruijie RG-S5750-48GT/4SFP-P Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch 4 port SFP

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 256Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE,ISO
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.3% Response Rate

100% new original CISCO 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP+ ports switch WS-C4948E-E

1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: cisco
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

Stock poe sfp switch poe switch sfp 4 port poe switch single mode,dual fiber

US $15-55 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: Unmanaged poe switch
Connector: RJ 45,SC/FC poe switch
Power supply: AC 100~265V,50/60 Hz,Dc 5V 1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Apttek poe switch
Model Number: APT-2004G1G-S
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

WS-C3750-48PS-S Catalyst 3750 48 port 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.3% Response Rate

4 sfp 8 rj45 port managed industrial 12 port fiber switch

US $259.5-495.5 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 2G
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,FCC,RoSH
Function: POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.9% Response Rate

10G SFP Housing Duplex Fiber Optic Equipment For Switch 4 Port SFP+ .

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Zinc alloy, SUS304
Package: Standard package, Carton
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0150

Cisco Switch 4 Port SFP 2.5G SFP 1550nm 80Km

US $30-340 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: SFP-xxx module
Product name: 2.5G SFP 1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

4 ports 10/100/1000Mbps Optical Fiber Switch SFP

2 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-3524S
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
RJ45 ports: 4
SFP ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time

24 port L3 switch support 4 10Gb SFP+ ,dual power switch

US $1-1500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 136G
Ports: 24
Certification: CE RoSH FCC ISO9001:2008
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10G
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

switch 4 port sfp

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE RoHS FCC
Connector: LC
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0340
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

High quality 4 Ports Gigabit SFP Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 20 port fast enthernet

US $1-700 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS, UL508 (Pending)
Warranty: Warranty
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-IES5028 Series
100M forward speed: 148810pps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.8% Response Rate

Factory directly supply 1000base-lx switch 4 port sfp

US $38.5-48.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE FCC UL RoHs
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber: Single Fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-15-S20B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

10/100/1000M 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 ports Fiber Optic Media Converter/4 ports 10/100/1000Mbps Optical Fiber Switch SFP/ SFP Media Convert

US $50-200 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Managed
Weight: 710g
Dimension: 138mm(L) X 112mm(W) X 60mm(H)
Port: 2 1000Base-X SFP ports, 4 100Base-FX ports, 4 10/100Base-T(X) ports
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Original Avago AFCT-701SDZ 10Gbps 1310nm 10km Avago fiber optic module switch 4 port sfp

US $0-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP+
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: AVAGO
Model Number: AFCT-701SDZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

2 SFP 4 port 10/100/1000M fiber switch

US $15.39-48.70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black, Grey
Certification: CE, FCC
Power Supply: DC5V2A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-A2004F
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm switch 4 port sfp

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Model Number: FT3903D
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.1% Response Rate

China manufacture supply 100M RJ45 switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OST
Model Number: OS-M19-4CN100-S100SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Manufacturer switch 4 port sfp

US $10-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-950SM-40
Rate: 10/100M Or 10/100/1000M
SFP PORT: 1 or 2
UPT Port: 1 or 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

1U 4 Ports EPON OLT,switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 4.2kg
Connector Type: 1000BASE-PX20
Port: SFP Slots
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V1600B1
Tags: Epon Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

RoHS CE Certificate 2.5G SFP Module 1550nm 80Km Switch 4 Port SFP

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST 2.5g sfp
Fiber Type: SMF of 2.5g SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
100% Response Rate

hot sale competitive price switch 4 port sfp

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
TYPE: switch 4 port sfp
Material: Steel
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI-switch 4 port sfp
Model Number: G792-switch 4 port sfp
NAME: switch 4 port sfp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Competitive price and fast delivery time fiber optic switch 4 port sfp

US $8-88 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE , ROHS , FCC
Wavelength: 850nm 1310NM 1550NM
Power Supply: 3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $90,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 202
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "switch 4 p..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show switch 4 port s... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for switch 4 port sfp.
...
suppliers can give quotations.