Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

1000base fx sfp port fiber switch with 4 port

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AMB-3524S-R70
Name: Media Converter MC1000-SFP-FP
Data rate: 10/100/1000M
Keep instock: YES
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

Hot sell 1000base-lx cisco switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RDSFP-24XX-L8
Compatible Brand: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Huawei, Brocade, 3com...
Data-rate: 2. 667Gb/s
Transmission Distance: 10-120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
83.6% Response Rate

24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Managed L2+ Switch CLI SNMP TELNET WEB with 8 Combo SFP Ports 4 Expandable 10G SFP+ Ports

US $550-650 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TG-NET
Model Number: S5300-32F-4TF
Fixed port: 24*10/100/1000 Base-T ports 4*1000 SFP combo ports 1*Console port
Extended slot: 2* 10G extended slot(rear panel)
10G subcard: 1/2*10G SFP+ subcard
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10/100Mbps IEEE802.3at 4 Ports PoE-PSE Fiber to rj45 Ethernet Switches with 1x SFP

US $39-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-1400P-SFP
Certification: FCC/CE/Rohs
PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af
10/100BASE-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 cable (Max. 100m)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

original Cisco 48x 10/100/1000(POE) + 4 x SFP port switch WS-C3650-48PS-S 1 year warranty

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity: 176Gbps
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Function: LACP;POE;QoS;SNMP;Stackable;VLAN Support
Certification: CISCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

GS-2528X - 24 Port GbE + 4 Port 1G/10G SFP+ Managed Switch

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: GS-2528X
Verified Supplier - RUBY TECH CORPORATION
<24h Average Response Time

10/100Mbps 1 SFP + 4 Ports PoE Fiber to Copper Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3at

US $39-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC/CE/Rohs
Operating Temperature: 0°C to 50°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-1400P-SFP
PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

HSW-PSEF105 IEEE802.3af 15.4w 10/100mbps switch 4 port sfp

US $30-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 8Gbps
Ports: 5
Certification: CE/ ROHs/ FCC
Function: POE
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

UTT S3224G 24 Ports Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Combo SFP

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Ports: 24 ports ,4 SFP ports,1 console port
Certification: CE, FCC
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.7% Response Rate

DIN-rail 4 gigabit ports sfp Managed Industrial 24V outdoor ethernet switch

US $0-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 760g
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +85°C
Dimension: 60.2 x 115.5 x 138.5 mm
Power Supply: 24VDC, redundant dual inputs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FirstMile
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
34.4% Response Rate

4 ports 10/100/1000Mbps Optical Fiber Switch SFP

US $5.79-40.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 180mm*101mm*25mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-A2004F
Power: External Power Supply
Shell color: Black or as Customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

HR 1u rack mount web smart 8 port 100M poe switch + 4 port gigabit SFP/UTP port

US $43.6-49.6 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 10G
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Function: POE,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Ruijie High Performance switch RG-S2900G-E/P series switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 208G/256G
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Ruijie
Model Number: RG-S2900G-E/P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.1% Response Rate

Original 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Ports 4 Gigabit SFP New Huawei S5700 Series Switch S5700S-28P-LI-AC

US $9000-16000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 128 Gbps
Ports: 28
Port: 24* 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Ports 4 Gigabit SFP
Certification: CE/UL
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

switch 4 port sfp High quality and very low price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

Big Discount of Cisco WS-C3560V2-48TS-S Catalyst 48 Port PoE w/ 4 SFP Managed Layer 3 Ethernet Switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Weight: 4.6 kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

ZTEcom High Reliability 8 ports 10/100M Industrial switch 4 port SFP

US $300-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1.6Gbps
Ports: 8
port: 8*10/100Mbps ports Industrial Ethernet Switch
Certification: CE,FCC,Rohs,
certificates: FCC,CE, RoHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,Stackable,VLAN Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

SPEEDNT UK5714-52GC 42 1000M SFP ports, 6 1000M combo ports, 4 extensible 10G SFP+ ports Network managed Ethernet Switch

US $1-1200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 176Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE/FC/RoHS
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
58.3% Response Rate

Ruijie RG-S5750-48GT/4SFP-P Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch 4 port SFP

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 256Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE,ISO
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.4% Response Rate

WS-C3750-48PS-S Catalyst 3750 48 port 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.5% Response Rate

Good price 1310nm switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
connector: Duplex LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Power Supply: Single +3.3V
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
83.6% Response Rate

48 port fiber optic switch 52GE SFP + 4 10GE Switch Quick Management Ethernet Switch

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 10ge
Switching Capacity: 360Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48
Port: 24Port 8SFP port 2* 10G expansion slot
Certification: fcc rohs
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.9% Response Rate

Cisco Switch 4 Port SFP 2.5G SFP 1550nm 80Km

US $30-340 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: SFP-xxx module
Product name: 2.5G SFP 1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

24 port L3 switch support 4 10Gb SFP+ ,dual power switch

US $1-1500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 136G
Ports: 24
Certification: CE RoSH FCC ISO9001:2008
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10G
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10/100/1000M 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 ports Fiber Optic Media Converter/4 ports 10/100/1000Mbps Optical Fiber Switch SFP/ SFP Media Convert

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRANSCOM
Model Number: TS-1000N-24-SFP
Speed: 10/100/1000M
Standard: IEEE802.3 802.3u
Interface: 4xRJ-45 connector and 2 xSFP slot
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

100% new original CISCO 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP+ ports switch WS-C4948E-E

1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: cisco
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

4 ports 10/100/1000Mbps Optical Fiber Switch SFP

2 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-3524S
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
RJ45 ports: 4
SFP ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time

Stock poe sfp switch poe switch sfp 4 port poe switch single mode,dual fiber

US $10-55 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: Unmanaged poe switch
Connector: RJ 45,SC/FC poe switch
Power supply: AC 100~265V,50/60 Hz,Dc 5V 1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Apttek poe switch
Model Number: APT-2004G1G-S
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

1U 4 Ports EPON OLT,switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 4.2kg
Connector Type: 1000BASE-PX20
Port: SFP Slots
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V1600B1
Tags: Epon Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.6% Response Rate

24 port Gigabit with 4 SFP 10 gigabit port ethernet switch

US $1-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 128Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: CE,FCC,RoSH
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

24 port 4 SFP 4 SFP+ Ethernet Switch managed Switch

US $160-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Network, Telecommunications
Brand Name: ZISA
Model Number: OP4700-28T
port number: 24GE 4SFP/SFP+ ,
usage scenario: Access layer or Aggregation layer
management: CLI / WEB
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
58.1% Response Rate

switch 4 port sfp

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE RoHS FCC
Connector: LC
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0340
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

1 SFP 4 POE Port POE Fiber Switch

US $1-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE FCC
Weight: 1KG
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: BT-POE31004P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.2% Response Rate

Telecom Industrial Quality Factory supply switch 4 port sfp

US $200-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: Ethernet Switch with PoE
Fixed ports: 24xRJ45 10/100Base-T & 2x SFP Combo ports
LED indicators: Power, PoE, Link, Act..
Input Voltage: 100V~240V AC, 50/60Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm switch 4 port sfp

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Model Number: FT3903D
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

WS-C3560V2-48TS-S 48 Port 10/100+4 SFP+IPB IMG Layer3 Catalyst Switch

US $900-1500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: WS-C3560V2-48TS-S
Ports: ≥ 48,48 x 10/100 + 4 x SFP
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Original Avago AFCT-701SDZ 10Gbps 1310nm 10km Avago fiber optic module switch 4 port sfp

US $0-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP+
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: AVAGO
Model Number: AFCT-701SDZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.9% Response Rate

China manufacture supply 100M RJ45 switch 4 port sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OST
Model Number: OS-M19-4CN100-S100SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
14.3% Response Rate

10/100/1000M 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 ports Fiber Optic Media Converter/4 ports 10/100/1000Mbps Optical Fiber Switch SFP/ SFP Media Convert

US $50-200 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Managed
Weight: 710g
Dimension: 138mm(L) X 112mm(W) X 60mm(H)
Port: 2 1000Base-X SFP ports, 4 100Base-FX ports, 4 10/100Base-T(X) ports
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

RoHS Certificate 2.5G SFP Module 1310nm 40Km Switch 4 Port SFP .

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,LC
Fiber Type: SMF of 2.5g SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

24 port gigabit switch 4 combo SFP and 4*10G SFP+ slots

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 10G
Ports: 28
PORT: 24 GE Ports
Certification: CE,FCC,
Function: SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time

10G SFP Housing Duplex Fiber Optic Equipment For Switch 4 Port SFP+ .

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Zinc alloy, SUS304
Package: Standard package, Carton
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0150
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10G SFP Housing Duplex Fiber Optic Equipment For Switch 4 Port SFP+

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF(Single-mode Fiber)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 227
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "switch 4 p..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show switch 4 port s... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for switch 4 port sfp.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176185040