Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

telecom equipment SC fiber optic adapter

US $0.19 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: SC fiber optic adapter
Brand name: GST
Place of the origin: Zhejiang china (mainland)
Mode: SM&MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

TON6800Q 4 outputs AGC Telecom Equipment Optical node

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Lootom
Model Number: TON6800Q
Housing: Die-casting aluminum
Function 1: AGC
Function 2: Bi-directional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

outdoor telecom equipment cabinet air conditioners

US $420-480 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Brand Name: ZONE COOLING
Certification: CE
Condition: New
Type: Cabinet Air Conditioner
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $12,061
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Telecom equipment: cnc angle iron punching marking & cutting line

US $60000-155000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Brand Name: FIN
Model Number: APM Series
Certificate: CE, ISO9001, SGS
Function: Punching holes, cutting, and marking characters
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

top quality fiber optic equipment st telecom fiber jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Number of Conductors: 2
Model Number: telecom fiber jumper
Fiber count: 1-2
Fiber type: G652D,G657A, 50/125, 62.5/125
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.2% Response Rate

Telecom site ventilation system & DC fans FTF2 6/4 telecom equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: ventilation system
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Xinjian
Model Number: FTF2
Rating voltage: DC42V ~ DC57V
Electric Current Type: DC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $32,695
<24h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

19 or 21 inch standard integrated cabinet for telecom equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
Model Number: YD-2013-1001
OEM service: yes
Standard: IOS9001:2008, TUV, TLC
Sample: available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
31.3% Response Rate

plastic fiber terminal box/telecom equipment

US $5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PC or ABS
Size: Length241mm*Width173mm*High40mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Hua Yao(Fiber Termination Box)
Model Number: HY-C
Capacity: 12 cores,24 cores,48 cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,509
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

Aluminum Distribution Box For Telecom Equipment

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
External Size: W78*H52 mm
Protection Level: IP54
Type: Junction Box
Color: Black, gray, silver or optional;
Certificate: ISO9001:2008.
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.6% Response Rate

Optical Gepon OLT SFP Transceiver Telecom Equipment

US $30-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: TX1490nm RX1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: GPON -OLT SFP
Product name: Gepon OLT SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,773
<24h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

telecoms transmission equipment HUAWEI osn2500 network sdh/pdh transmission

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: osn2500
power: DC
Temperature: 0 °C to 45 °C
SDH: yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.2% Response Rate

Aluminum Distribution Box For Telecom Equipment

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
External Size: W65*H20 mm
Protection Level: IP54
Type: Junction Box
Color: Black, gray, silver or optional;
Certificate: ISO9001:2008.
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.7% Response Rate

Telecom equipment 1.25G High Quality Optic Fiber Switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single-mode
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPM-ET13-P20L
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

Fiber optic FC adapter in telecom equipment

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,IS014001.OHSMS,TLC,BV
Connector: Type FC
Insertion loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Interchangeability: less than 0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

ZTEcom High Reliability 8*E1 PDH fiber optical telecom equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: ZTEcom High Reliability 8*E1 PDH fiber optical telecom equipment
Power Supply: 220VAC+-48VDC/-48VDC/220VAC
warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: ZT-80 1008
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
91.5% Response Rate

fiber optic EXFO AXS-100 OTDR telecom test equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: AXS-100
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $12,476
48h-72h Average Response Time

EPON ONU China Telecom network equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Dimension: 245mm*155mm*35mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2800W
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

telecom network equipment, PNC250

US $1.00-10.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
External Size: 295*195*78mm
Protection Level: IP54
Type: Junction Box
Color: gray
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: NBKEAO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $54,198
<24h Average Response Time
72.3% Response Rate

aluminum stamping box for telecom equipment

US $2-2.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
5000 Sets (Min. Order)
material: aluminum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KF-aluminum stamping box
Model Number: KF-SP-053
processing: deep drawing
name: aluminum stamping box for telecom equipment
Verified Supplier - Dongguan Kangfeng Metal Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.5% Response Rate

19 inch rack mount metal aluminium enclosure for telecom equipment

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: SPCC, SGCC
Protect level: IP65
Type: Embedded Industrial Motherboard
Color: Grey,Black,Red,White,Orange
Certification: ISO 9001 2008
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66 Transactions for US $449,153
>72h Average Response Time
70.7% Response Rate

FTTX FTTB GEPON EPON ONU OLT 4FE+2PORT+WIFI SIP Telephone Telecom Equipment

NT $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: white
Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Size: 245 mm x 150 mm x 37mm
Weight: <500g
Connector type: RJ-45
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
78.2% Response Rate

telecom equipment 24 ports IP DSLAM5024G with more powerfull management software.

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: billioncom
Model Number: DSLAM5024G
Verified Supplier - Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

131-3145/03 01 mainboard base station telecom equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: M
Model Number: 131-3145/03 01
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

GM-15 Q14 telecom battery cabinet outdoor equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
External Size: 1500mmx700mmx760mm
Protection Level: IP65
Type: Network Cabinet
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GM-15 Q14
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,000
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.6% Response Rate

zhejiang well sale advanced technology best standard oem telecoms transmission equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
TYPE: telecoms transmission equipment
Material: Steel
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI4 telecoms transmission equipment
Model Number: G792-4 telecoms transmission equipment
NAME: telecoms transmission equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

4 PORTS FTTH/FTTx 4PON OLT ONU GPON OLT Telecom Equipment

US $30-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: RLG804
keywords: 4 PORTS FTTH/FTTx 4PON OLT ONU GPON OLT Telecom Equipment
Fiber connector: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,235,358
>72h Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate

19 inch floor standing server cabinet for telecom equipments and network

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application:: FTTH,FTTX,PON,GPON,CATV,LAN
Fiber type::: Single Mode
Connector type::: SC,FC,ST,LC or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U 48 Ports SC Type
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,547
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.2% Response Rate

gyxtw outdoor optical cable suitable for aerial telecom equipment

US $0.1-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GYXTW
Product name: gyxtw outdoor optical cable suitable for aerial telecom equipment
Cores: less than 24 cores
Strength member: steel wire
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,120
>72h Average Response Time
65.9% Response Rate

best price for telecoms transmission equipment

2 Sets (Min. Order)
Port: 4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SF4V1d
Video interface: BNC
Video in/output impedance: 75Ω
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $24,702
<24h Average Response Time

19 inch rack enclosure outdoor SMC Cable telecom equipment, Cable Cross Connection Cabinet

US $10-100 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Sets (Min. Order)
Material: SMC
Dimensions: 1460(1110) *750*370
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: SMC Cable Transfer Box
12 core melt with integration tray: 22+28(*1)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,649
<24h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

4 channel video transceiver telecom equipment

1 Pair (Min. Order)
operating temperature: -40 degree to +80 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ONV
Model Number: ONVDT/R4V1D-S
video interface: BNC
fiber interface: FC/PC or ST/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $73,917
24h-48h Average Response Time
57.7% Response Rate

Swift CI-01 Multi Action fibra cuchilla Used in telecom equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001,CE
Weight: 360g
Dimensions: 58*55*48
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SINTECH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
64.0% Response Rate

Telecom Level opgw stringing equipment

US $200-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: OPGW
Key words: opgw stringing equipment
Number of Cores: 2-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18 Transactions for US $553,764
<24h Average Response Time
85.2% Response Rate

B uninterruptible power supply online PSWK40 with 2U 3U modular design inside for WLAN, MDU and other telecom equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: POTEVIO
Model Number: Power Supply PSWK40
uninterrupted power supply: intergrated power supply
Verified Supplier - Hope New Energy Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Singlemode simplex FC 3.0mm coring fiber optic patch cord /optical patch cord /fiber jumber for telecom equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC
modle name: fc patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Telecom Equipment 10G CWDM Cisco SFP+ 40Km 1470nm with DDMI

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1270nm~1450nm; 1470nm~1610nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Warranty: 3 Years

China origin Handheld Optical Power Meter Price For Telecom Testing Equipment

US $30-35 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SENTER
Model Number: ST800
Calibration Wavelengh: 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625
Test ranger: -70 to +10dbm
Gross weight for one Units: 0.6kgs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.2% Response Rate

Telecom Equipment 100M fiber optic to cat5 converter

US $9.8-13.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black, Gray
Power Supply: DC 5V1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-C550S20
Interface Speed Rate: 100Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.7% Response Rate

Telecom equipment 10/100M Dual fiber single mode sc media converter copper to fiber

US $16.3-48.9 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: Stand-alone
Color: Black
certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty: 24 month, life-long maintenance
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10/100M optic fiber telecom equipment

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: APTTEK
Model Number: APT-103WS310/510OC
Connect type: SC
Wavelengh: 1490/1550nm
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
63.6% Response Rate

1.25G SFP WDM Optical Transceiver telecom equipment

US $6-15 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM- telecom equipment
Model Number: BDTRP439L1SN-20
transmission distance: up to 20km
Cabling Type: 100Base-LX
Manufacturer Warranty: 3Years warranty
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,200
<24h Average Response Time
81.3% Response Rate

Tuolima-China telecom equipment 0.9mm patch cord

US $0.6-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 0.9mm patch cord
Material: LSZH or PVC
Color: Yellow, orange, white
Application: FTTH, FTTx network
Connector: FC SC ST LC
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,764
<24h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

gepon onu telecom equipment SFP-10G-SR cisco sfp modules

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MJ-SFP-10G85-3M-xx
Model Number: SFP-10G85-3M-xx
Part No.: SFP-10G85-3M-xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "telecom eq..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show telecom equipme... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for telecom equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.