Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

telephone cable manufacturing companies supply high quality hyv cable telecommunication using

US $0.01-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GRAND EASE
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: HYV telephone cable
Product name: HYV telephone cable
Certification: ISO9001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $82,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Shenzhen High Quality Telecommunication PCB Company

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Base Material: FR4
Min. Line Width: 0.1mm
Brand Name: POE
Min. Line Spacing: 0.1mm
Board Thickness: 1.5mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

PCM Cable UTP Cat6 Telecommunication Cable From Export Management Companies

US $8-48 / Box ( FOB Price)
50 Boxes (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BLG
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: BLG-Cat6 Telecommunication Cable
Name: Cat6 Telecommunication Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $90,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

High quality telecommunication steel monopole tower

US $1000-1500 / Ton ( FOB Price)
100 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YONDER&OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

media converter 19 inch 2U 16 slots chassis telecommunication

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-16 slots Rack
Place of Origin:: Guangdong China (Mainland)
Structure:: 19 inch
Operating Temp:: -10~55
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GYXTW 4 core SM 9/125 outoor fiber optic cable for telecommunication company / engineer

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Telecommunication tower-China Unicom Company

US $900-1200 / Metric Ton ( FOB Price)
50 Metric Tons (Min. Order)
Material: Q235 Q345 Q420
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Dingchang tower
Model Number: Telecommunication tower-China Unicom Company
Color: Silver white
Anti-corrosive: hot-dip galvanizing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Direct factory telecommunication tower steel structures company

US $1000-1600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Height: 5-80m
Material: Q235B/A36, Q345B/A572 STEEL
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: ZHUOXIN
Model Number: zxc1325
Face: Round face/Polygonal face
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GPON ONU, Fully Company with Fiberhome/Huawei OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326U
Net weight: 0.2Kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor cable Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable - GYXTC8Y fiber optic cable company

3000 Meters (Min. Order)
application: telecommunication
Fiber Type: Single Mode or multimode
Weight: 97~400kg/km
Operating Temperature: -40~+70Celsiur
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

High-end MU Adapter Manufacturer of 3M and Tyco company

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate:: GR-326-CORE Compliant and IEC standard compatible and ROHS
Insertion Loss:: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3.W
Model Number: MU Plastic Adapter
Sleeve:: Ceramic or Bronze
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Wifi GEPON ONU, Fully Company with Fiberhome OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

air blow fiber company(blqd)

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: red or OEM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: blqd
Model Number: STR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $33,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

All dielectric Aerial 24 core optical fiber company

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: customized
Application: Telecommunications
Fiber Types: G.652B,G.652D,G.651.1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Brothers-Y
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $226,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GSM Communication Monopole Tower,Telecommunication Equipment , Communication Equipment Company from China

US $2000-50000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LUYOU
Model Number: BD-T001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic cable company supply male female fiber adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

China Celluar Bionic Tower pine tree artificial big trees tower China made in Company

US $800-1500 / Ton ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Height: 8m
Material: fiberglass or according to customer's requirement
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GX
Model Number: GX2455
Name: China artificial big trees tower China made in Company
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Communication Tower - China Unicom Company (Taizhou) Communication Tower

100 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ZSST
Model Number: communication towers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

best quality low price 19 rack mount telecommunication equipment 48 core odf

US $10-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
size: 1U,2U,3U,4U
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-ODF
Capacity: 12 fibers to 288 fibers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

telecommunications

US $1-60 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: shenzhen pomp
Agent Number Limit: 10000
Agency Fee: USD1
Contract Period: 5 year
Required Agent Type: Buying agency
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

multimeter/optic fiber tester/telecommunication project / Digital data network project maintenance

US $400-600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3210
JW3210 Optical multimeter: Multi-fonction
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH Telecommunication and good quality mpo connector

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BoCo
Model Number: mpo fiber optic connector
Polished type: PC/APC/UPC
boot: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

telecommunication equipment 48 core odf

US $15-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: SPCC cold rolled steel
certificate: CE ROHS FCC
connector: SC LC FC ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Model Number: ODF optic distribution frame
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Chinese manufacturing companies for Optical network fiber optik single mode fiber GPON device

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804GW
PON MAC Chipsets: BCM68385F Series
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Telecom tower-China Unicom Company

US $900-1200 / Metric Ton ( FOB Price)
50 Metric Tons (Min. Order)
Material: Q235 Q345 Q420
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Dingchang Tower
Model Number: Telecom tower-China Unicom Company
Color: Silver white
Anti-corrosive: hot-dip galvanizing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Wifi GEPON ONU, Fully Company with Huawei OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic fiber optics company

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Ningbo Liaoyuan manufacturing companies high quality galvanized cell phone tower

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Ningbo Liaoyuan
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GSM Communication Monopole Tower,Telecommunication Equipment ,GuangXin Communication Equipment Company from China .

US $1000-14000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Height: 5-50m
Material: Steel Q235 / Q345
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GX
Model Number: GX001
Tower: Monopole tower as communication equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

China Mobile Company (Hangzhou) Communication Tower

100 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ZSST
Model Number: Telecommunication
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

JW3210 FC/PC(customizable) multimeter/optic fiber tester/telecommunication project

US $400-600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3210
JW3210 Optical multimeter: Multi-fonction
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

telecommunication jumper wire

US $1.0-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: single mode multi mode
Color: Yellow/Orange
Certificate: CE/ROHS/ISO
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
length: 1-30m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTX,Telecommunication fc-sc fiber patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow
fiber type: 9/125
length: 1/2/3/5m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: fc-sc singlemode simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Chinese manufacturing companies for Optical network unit pon GPON chipset BCM6838

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804GW
PON MAC Chipsets: BCM68385F Series
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Outdoor Patchcords / optical patch cord jumper company for network solution and project

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Various
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Ningbo Liaoyuan manufacturing companies high quality galvanized radio antenna

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Ningbo Liaoyuan
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

JW3210 FC/PC(customizable) multimeter/optic fiber tester/1310/1550 telecommunication project

US $400-600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3210
JW3210 Optical multimeter: Multi-fonction
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

telecommunications fiber optics

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOCO
Model Number: LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Chinese manufacturing companies for ftth onu device with competitive

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804GW
PON MAC Chipsets: BCM68385F Series
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic supplier, Blue and white optical fiber patchcord company in China

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Various
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

telecommunication tower

Place of Origin: VN
Brand Name: Telecom tower
Unverified Supplier - VIET VUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Vietnam Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 231
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "telecommun..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show telecommunicati... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for telecommunication company.
...
suppliers can give quotations.