Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Steel telecommunications cell phone mobile antenna wifi tower steel company

US $1000-1600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: ZHUOXIN
Model Number: zxl2531
Face: Round face/Polygonal face
Connection: Overlap/Flange connection
Surface treatment: Hot Dip Galvanization/Painting
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.4% Response Rate

Outdoor Telecommunication Fiber Optic Enclosure

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TianYi
Model Number: Fiber Optic Enclosure (JZ)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Productive Experience: over 15 years
Certification: ISO9001,CE,RoHs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
52.2% Response Rate

telephone cable manufacturing companies supply high quality hyv cable telecommunication using

US $0.01-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GRAND EASE
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: HYV telephone cable
Product name: HYV telephone cable
Certification: ISO9001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21 Transactions for US $790,000+
<24h Average Response Time
69.6% Response Rate

GSM Communication Monopole Tower,Telecommunication Equipment , Communication Equipment Company from China

US $2000-50000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LUYOU
Model Number: BD-T001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
14.1% Response Rate

Steel Tubular Telecommunication Tower

US $100-10000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: XINJINLEI
Model Number: XJL-TP001
Material: Steel
Out Coating: Hot Dip Galvanized
Color: Silver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

GYXTW 4 core SM 9/125 outoor fiber optic cable for telecommunication company / engineer

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.2% Response Rate

Direct factory telecommunication tower steel structures company

US $1000-1600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Height: 5-80m
Material: Q235B/A36, Q345B/A572 STEEL
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: ZHUOXIN
Model Number: zxc1325
Face: Round face/Polygonal face
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.4% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
98.3% Response Rate

Hebei Tengyang manufacturing companies high quality galvanized telecommunications tower

US $1100-1600 / Ton ( FOB Price)
1 Ton (Min. Order)
Material: Q235 or Q345
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: Tengyang
Model Number: Steel Communication Tower
service life: more than 30 years
surface treatment: hot galvanized or painting
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

Telecommunication tower-China Unicom Company

US $900-1200 / Metric Ton ( FOB Price)
50 Metric Tons (Min. Order)
Material: Q235 Q345 Q420
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Dingchang tower
Model Number: Telecommunication tower-China Unicom Company
Color: Silver white
Anti-corrosive: hot-dip galvanizing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

fiber optic cable company supply male female fiber adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
65.0% Response Rate

High-end MU Adapter Manufacturer of 3M and Tyco company

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate:: GR-326-CORE Compliant and IEC standard compatible and ROHS
Insertion Loss:: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3.W
Model Number: MU Plastic Adapter
Sleeve:: Ceramic or Bronze
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Chinese manufacturing companies for Optical network fiber optik single mode fiber GPON device

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804GW
PON MAC Chipsets: BCM68385F Series
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
113 Transactions for US $3,100,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.2% Response Rate

All dielectric Aerial 24 core optical fiber company

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: customized
Application: Telecommunications
Fiber Types: G.652B,G.652D,G.651.1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Brothers-Y
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
52.2% Response Rate

GSM Communication Monopole Tower,Telecommunication Equipment ,GuangXin Communication Equipment Company from China .

US $1000-14000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Height: 5-50m
Material: Steel Q235 / Q345
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GX
Model Number: GX001
Tower: Monopole tower as communication equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
97.4% Response Rate

Wifi GEPON ONU, Fully Company with Fiberhome OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

Outdoor cable Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable - GYXTC8Y fiber optic cable company

3000 Meters (Min. Order)
application: telecommunication
Fiber Type: Single Mode or multimode
Weight: 97~400kg/km
Operating Temperature: -40~+70Celsiur
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.7% Response Rate

air blow fiber company(blqd),air blown micro duct,waterproof fiber optic connector

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: red or OEM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: blqd
Model Number: LBK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25 Transactions for US $230,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.8% Response Rate

Communication Tower - China Unicom Company (Taizhou) Communication Tower

100 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ZSST
Model Number: communication towers
Tags: Steel Tower
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

best quality low price 19 rack mount telecommunication equipment 48 core odf

US $10-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
size: 1U,2U,3U,4U
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-ODF
Capacity: 12 fibers to 288 fibers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.2% Response Rate

Ten years trade company specialtyYIWU Telecommunications AGENT

US $0.2-1.5 / Foot ( FOB Price)
50 Gallons (Min. Order)
Required Agent Type: agent
Agent Number Limit: yiwu agent
Agency Fee: 1-3%comssition
Contract Period: for long
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: agent
Verified Supplier - Yiwu Zhouting Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
57.4% Response Rate

JW3210 FC/PC(customizable) multimeter/optic fiber tester/1310/1550 telecommunication project

US $400-600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3210
JW3210 Optical multimeter: Multi-fonction
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.2% Response Rate

telecommunications

US $1-60 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: shenzhen pomp
Agent Number Limit: 10000
Agency Fee: USD1
Contract Period: 5 year
Required Agent Type: Buying agency
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
59.9% Response Rate

FTTH Telecommunication and good quality mpo connector

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BoCo
Model Number: mpo fiber optic connector
Polished type: PC/APC/UPC
boot: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

telecommunication equipment 48 core odf

US $15-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: SPCC cold rolled steel
certificate: CE ROHS FCC
connector: SC LC FC ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Model Number: ODF optic distribution frame
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $1,500,000+
<24h Average Response Time
92.1% Response Rate

Fiber Outdoor Patchcords / optical patch cord jumper company for network solution and project

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Various
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
65.0% Response Rate

Chinese manufacturing companies for Optical network unit pon GPON chipset BCM6838

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804GW
PON MAC Chipsets: BCM68385F Series
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
113 Transactions for US $3,100,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.2% Response Rate

Cell tower company

US $1000-10000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GX
Model Number: GX001
Tower: Cell tower
Steel monopole's Material: Steel cell tower Q235 / Q345 or ASTM Gr50
Cell Tower's Height: 10-45m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
97.4% Response Rate

Wifi GEPON ONU, Fully Company with Huawei OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

Ningbo Liaoyuan manufacturing companies high quality galvanized communication equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Ningbo Liaoyuan
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
98.3% Response Rate

Telecom tower-China Unicom Company

US $900-1200 / Metric Ton ( FOB Price)
50 Metric Tons (Min. Order)
Material: Q235 Q345 Q420
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Dingchang Tower
Model Number: Telecom tower-China Unicom Company
Color: Silver white
Anti-corrosive: hot-dip galvanizing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

micro duct connector in Wenzhou Hantang Company,air blown accessories

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: red or OEM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Blqd
Model Number: STR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25 Transactions for US $230,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.8% Response Rate

China Mobile Company (Hangzhou) Communication Tower

100 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ZSST
Model Number: Telecommunication
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

JW3210 FC/PC multimeter/optic fiber tester/telecommunication project, Handheld fibr tester

US $400-600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3210
JW3210 Optical multimeter: Multi-fonction
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.2% Response Rate

FTTX,Telecommunication fc-sc fiber patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow
fiber type: 9/125
length: 1/2/3/5m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: fc-sc singlemode simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

Telecommunication Products Buying Agent, China Sourcing Service, market purchasing agent service

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Required Agent Type: Purchasing agent
Agent Number Limit: 10
Agency Fee: Negotiable
Contract Period: Long term
QQ: 1264534708
Phone: 0086-13603031941
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
59.9% Response Rate

cell phone plans /cell phone booster/ cell phone companies tower

US $2000-2500 / Ton ( FOB Price)
1 Ton (Min. Order)
Material: Q235 or Q345
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: Tengyang
Model Number: telecommunication tower
service life: more than 30 years
surface treatment: hot galvanized or painting
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

telecommunication jumper wire

US $1.0-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: single mode multi mode
Color: Yellow/Orange
Certificate: CE/ROHS/ISO
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
length: 1-30m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $1,500,000+
<24h Average Response Time
92.1% Response Rate

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic fiber optics company

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
65.0% Response Rate

Chinese manufacturing companies for ftth onu device with competitive

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804GW
PON MAC Chipsets: BCM68385F Series
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
113 Transactions for US $3,100,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.2% Response Rate

Ningbo Liaoyuan manufacturing companies high quality galvanized cell phone tower

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Ningbo Liaoyuan
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
98.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 242
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "telecommun..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show telecommunicati... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for telecommunication company.
...
suppliers can give quotations.