Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

BTS SUMITOMO SCP6808-H1-BNE 1310nm ,SFP Transceiver

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SUMITOMO
Model Number: SCP6808-H1-BNE
Tx: 1310nm
Module Type: SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
70.6% Response Rate

1U 19 inch optical fiber transceiver OLT 019

US $4000-6000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VTEK
Model Number: VP-6000
Fixed ports1: 4 10/100/1000Base-T ports
Fixed ports2: 1 10/100Base-TX managed port
Fixed ports3: 1 EXT port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.6% Response Rate

10g 850nm sc XENPAK Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-SR

US $1-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-XENPAK-SR
Name: SFP Transceiver
Data Rate: 10G
Distance: 300m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

Low Price 220m SFP TRANSCEIVER Producter

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-SFP+LRM
Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: SFP+
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

10G DWDM XFP 40KM Fiber optic transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x-A
Name: Cisco compatible ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x XFP-ER
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 40km
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

Transciever 1310/1490/1550nm Integrated Triplexer Transceiver

US $40-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Q-Star
Model Number: BYL5-462A45-MH
Form: triplexer
Distance: 20km
Date Rate: 1.25G/2.5G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

catalyst 2960s 48 gige 2 x 10g sfp+ lan base sfp fiber optic transceiver oem factory

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: SFP-1.25G-120G
speed: 100/1000M,2.5G,4G,8G,10G,40G,100G
distance: 100m to 120km
interface: UTP,LC,SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

motorola gp380 transceiver with uhf /vhf

US $135-180 / Unit ( FOB Price)
5 Units (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 137*57.5*37.5 mm
Frequency Range: VHF UHF
Talk Range: 3-8KM
Storage Channel: 225
Color: black
Type: Handheld
Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Etmy Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.4% Response Rate

VHF Marine Transceiver

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Chiyang
Model Number: CY-VH02
Tags: Vhf | Two Way Vhf
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

ham radio for YAESU FTDX-9000 Transceiver 200W long range two way radio

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 518 x 165 x 438.5mm
Frequency Range: 30kHz-60MHz
Talk Range: more than 50km
Storage Channel: 100
color: black
Type: mobile radio
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.8% Response Rate

ZASTONE MP600 Mobile car radio Taxi radio base station VHF or UHF optional UHF transceiver

US $1-110 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 145mm x190mm x47mm
Frequency Range: VHF:136-174MHz UHF:400-490MHz
Talk Range: ≥35KM
Storage Channel: 200
Type: Vehicle Mouted
output power: 45W/25W/10W(UHF)/60W/25W/10W(VHF)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $180,000+
<24h Average Response Time
85.0% Response Rate

Digital Video Audio Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE
Size: 1U: 482(W)x280mm(L)x44mm(H)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Guangtai
Model Number: OD3000B (Optical Transceiver)
Name: Fiber Optical transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

Mini 1X4 LAN-WDM based on thin film filter with better controlled wavelength for CFP/CFP2 100GBASE transceivers

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1295.56nm, 1300.06nm, 1304.59nm,1309.14nm
Operating Temperature: -5 to 75C
Dimension: 20x8x6mm
Insertion Loss: Maximum 1.6 Typical <1.0
Fiber: 250 um Corning ClearCurve Fiber, 1.0m
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

glc-fe-100lx new sealed original cisco transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: glc-fe-100lx new sealed original cisco transceiver
glc-fe-100lx new sealed: glc-fe-100lx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.7% Response Rate

1.25G SFP Transceiver SFP-1G-120KM

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TH;22
Model Number: SFP-1G-120KM
Brand Name: LeSiam
Tags: Sfp-1g-120km
Thailand Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Authentic / Genuine Cisco SFP Module Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Original Cisco

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: 90 days
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Condition: Original New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
13.9% Response Rate

60W 2 way uhf vhf long talking range Mobile Transceiver TD-M558

US $100-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 160*43*143mm
Frequency Range: 136-174/400-490mhz
Talk Range: 60km
Storage Channel: 200
Type: Vehicle Mouted
Output power: 60W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12 Transactions for US $350,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.8% Response Rate

ST-9900 Repeater Access 1750 Tone Vehicle Mouted Truck Radio UHF Mobile Transceiver

US $115-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 145x47x190mm
Frequency Range: UHF:400~490MHz
Talk Range: 5-8KM
Storage Channel: 200
Type: Vehicle Mouted
Output Power: 60W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

10g module transceiver 100% new and original Cisco SFP-10G-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 75 g
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Manufacturer:: cisco
Enclosure Type:: Plug-in module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

TC-507M 88CH mobile transceiver IP-X7 Waterproof VHF marine mobile radio with DSC Built-in

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 153*67*152mm
Frequency Range: TX:156.025-157.425MHz RX:156.050-163.275MHz
Talk Range: 15~30km
Storage Channel: 88
Color: Black
Type: Vehicle Mouted
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.2% Response Rate

Genuine Huawei SFP Transceivers eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

10G SFP+ BIDI transceiver (SFP plus) 10G SFP+ Singlemode 1270/1330nm 20km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: WINTOP
Model Number: WT-SFP+BIDI-20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

SFE S850UV 5W Dual Band UHF VHF FM Transceiver

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 53*28*104mm
Frequency Range: 400-470MHz/136-174MHz
Talk Range: 3-10KM
Storage Channel: 256CH
Color: Black
Type: Handheld
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

10g 80KM sfp transceivers 1510nm cwdm Single-mode sfp+ module

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: .Line Monitoring
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: CWDM
Wavelength Range(nm): 1260~1620
Returm Loss(dB): ≥45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,200,000+
<24h Average Response Time

Professional VHF walkie talkie hf ham radio transceiver TM-271

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 160*43*143mm
Frequency Range: 136-174mhz
Talk Range: more then 10km
Talking Range: more than 10km
Storage Channel: 200
Color: black HF Ham Radio Transceiver
Verified Supplier - Nanan Jiye Electronics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
96.8% Response Rate

New Arrival Vehicle TC-MAUV33 VHF UHF Dual band mobile radio transceiver TC-MAUV33

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 136.000-174.000 MHz & 400.000-470.000 MHz,140mm * 42mm * 168mm
Frequency Range: 136.000-174.000 MHz & 400.000-470.000 MHz
Storage Channel: 1105
Color: Black
Type: Vehicle Mouted
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

PX-359 VHF Or UHF two way radio walkie talkie transceiver

2 Sets (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 112mm*59mm*34mm
Frequency Range: 136-174MHz,400-470MHz
Talk Range: 5-7 kilometers
Storage Channel: 128 channels
Type: Handheld
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
59.7% Response Rate

Support Infiniband QDR and DDR, Client-side 40G Telecom connections, up to 100m (40GBASE-SR4) QSFP+ AOC 40G Optic Transceiver

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Multimode
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: TQS-Q1LH8-XCAxx
Brand Name: Formerica OptoElectronics Inc.
Transceiver Type: QSFP+
Data Rate: 40G
Verified Supplier - FORMERICA OPTOELECTRONICS INC.
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

VGA HD optical transceiver, 1fiber single/multi mode FC port

US $1-200 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HN
Model Number: HN-VGA-1-FC-T/R
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

quan yi tong MINI mobile transceivers kt-8900

US $85.0 / Set ( Wholesale Price)
100 Sets (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 118*98*35mm
Frequency Range: UHF: 400-480MHz & VHF: 136-174MHz
Talk Range: 10-22km
Storage Channel: 200CH
Type: Vehicle Mouted
Output Power: 25w
Verified Supplier - Shaanxi Kinglun Pipe Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

made in china 60W tid td-m558 car radio transceiver

US $100-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 145*47*190mm
Frequency Range: vhf:136~174MHz,220~260MHz; uhf 350~390MHz,400~490MHz
Talk Range: More than 20 km
Storage Channel: 200
Color: black
Type: Vehicle Mouted
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.1% Response Rate

mobile transceiver IC-2300H VHF 136-174MHz 65W Power 206 Channels DTMF long distance range walkie talkies

US $1-124.03 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 140 * 40 * 162 mm
Frequency Range: VHF:136-174MHz
Talk Range: 5-10km
Storage Channel: 206
Type: Vehicle Mouted
Antenna Impedance: 50Ω
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.3% Response Rate

Promotion!I2014 Wholesale 8 Channel Digital Video Optical Transceiver Manufacturer In China

US $10-500 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: Digital Video Optical Transceiver
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OBCC
Model Number: OB6008V digital optical video transceiver
Video System: PAL/NTSC/SECAM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $3,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

STANDARD HORIZON ECLIPSE DSC VHF Marine Mobile Transceiver GX1000S

1 Set (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 160(W) * 43(H) * 137(D) mm
Frequency Range: VHF136-174MHz
Talk Range: 35-40KM
Color: Color
Type: Vehicle Mouted
Weight: 2.00Kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
86.1% Response Rate

chinese factory supply optical instruments 2.5gb sfp duplex LC optic transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
certificates: CE,FCC,SGS,ISO9001,TUV
Connector: DUPLEX LC
Package: SFP
Fiber: SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Tags: 120km | 1550nm | Ddmi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
31.3% Response Rate

Dual-fiber LC/SC 1310nm 10km 10G SFP+ 10Gbase 10g transceiver

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode fiber (SMF)
Connector Type: Dual-fiber
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: UNIWE SFP+
Model Number: 10g transceiver SFP+
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM XFP 80km Transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10G Ethernet
Connector Type: LC
Wavelength: 82CH
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: XGIGA
Model Number: XGXF-DWT96-80D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Mingjia High Quality 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MJ-XFP-10G85-3M-xx
Model Number: XFP-10G85-3M-xx
Part NO.: XFP-10G85-3M-xx
Tags: 10g Xfp Mmf
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.2% Response Rate

Ethernet 1.25g sfp transceivers with high quality and low price

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet
Connector: Duplex LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

100% compatible HP J9142B transceiver 1550nm/1310nm SFP 1.25G BIDI 10km reach 1.25G SFP BIDI

US $16.0-22.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX network
Connector: Simplex LC
Wavelength: 1550nm/1310nm
Operating temperature: 0~70 C
warranty: 3 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

J4131B - HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX Transceiver

US $85-105 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: SG
Model Number: J4131B
Brand Name: HP ProCurve
Verified Supplier - SARIYA COMPANY LTD
Saudi Arabia Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "transceive..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show transceiver or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for transceiver.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020200098