Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Fiber switch WDM 1 fiber 4 ethernet 4 rj45 4 utp 4 port fiber media converter

US $16.2-26 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HR100W-1F4E-20-TR
Product: fiber media converter
Fiber interface: SC FC ST
Optical Fiber: Singlemode/ Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.0% Response Rate

Gigabit Ethernet Switch two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SFP sockets media converter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPM-E22T2X-PX
Product Type: Fiber Media Converter
Color: Black/Gray
Distance: up to 120km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.7% Response Rate

hot selling UTP port copper media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M1XXXX-XX
Item: copper media converter
Operating standards: IEEE802.3u,10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
Data buffer: Built-in 128Kbyte RAM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

Single channel BNC RJ45 balun cctv video utp converter

US $2.2-3.2 / Pair ( FOB Price)
50 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SVL
Model Number: SVL-0622
Power Connector: Yes
Warranty: One year

1 fiber and 1 utp ports media converter

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-BIDI-0120A
Data rate: 1000M
Distance: 20km
Connecter type: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.9% Response Rate

made in china bnc utp converter High twisted pair 4P/24AWG 0.511mm CCA CU 305M/Roll

US $14-70 / Box ( FOB Price)
20 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: As your request
Number of Conductors: 8
Conductor: CCA/CCU/BC
Package: 305M/box(According requirements)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

Bnc to utp converter,vga/bnc converter

US $1.9-5.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: black, red, white
Number of Conductors: 4
Length: 10m,20m, 30m, 50m
Jacket: PVC jacket
Material: bare copper; coaxial cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.5% Response Rate

Professional export to Europe, South America Coaxial Cable HOT Networking Lan Cable Fiber Optic UTP Converter

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: dongsheng
Model Number: CAT5e UTP
inner conductor(mm): 0.50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13.8% Response Rate

10/100M Two utp to fiber converter

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications:: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates:: RoHS; ISO:9001,FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ASION
Model Number: A-T01
Wavelength:: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.3% Response Rate

UTP cat6 cable to wireless converter

US $10-120 / Box ( FOB Price)
10 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: As the customers' requirements
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: Cat6
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.8% Response Rate

Factory Price fiber optic to rj45 media converter

US $1.08-28.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: Network Cabling
Number of Conductors: 8
Length: 0.5m-200m ( Optional )
Jacket: PVC/ROSH PVC/LSZH PVC
Conductor material: Pure oxygn-free copper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.7% Response Rate

cat6 utp cca 0.5mm pvc lan cable for media converter

US $1-59 / Roll ( FOB Price)
300 Rolls (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: As customers' request
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 8
Packing: Carton box
Package: According to customer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $217,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31.0% Response Rate

Twisted Pair Video Converter

US $0.05-0.7 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 2
Jacket: PVC or LSOH
Insulation: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LX WIRE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $102,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.9% Response Rate

lan to usb converter

US $8-55 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
color: according to customer's request
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX or OEM
Model Number: FTP001
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.9% Response Rate

high quality competitive price lan cable lan to rs232 converter

US $19.44-28.17 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Certification: CE/RoHS/ISO
Jacket: PVC/PE/LSZH
Conductor Material: CCA/BC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.4% Response Rate

fiber optic to cat5 converter

100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Dmax or OEM
Model Number: N-LC225
Gray: your requirements
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.3% Response Rate

fiber optic to cat5 converter

US $40-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: grey, white, black, according to requirements
Application: lan
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC
Insulation: PE, HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11.1% Response Rate

cat5 cat5e cat6 24awg 30 cm 180 240 300mm factory price copper 4 pair 24awg cat5e utp patch with long life

US $0.3-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional patch cord
Application: network cable network utp lan cable patch cord
Length: Different available
Conductor: Bare Copper
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: BK-PACB-SA07-141117-150
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.2% Response Rate

25 pairs 0.5mm 24awg utp cat 5

US $0.01-0.99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Number of conductor: 2
Certification: ISO9001
Conductor material: Bare copper or tinned coppr
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $63,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.1% Response Rate

hot selling fiber optic to cat5 converter cable with high speed

US $0.25-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Utech
Model Number: YT-L34
Cable Structure: Stranded
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.9% Response Rate

Certificated high quality hdmi splitter via utp cable CK-HDMI014

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: HDMI to HDMI
Color: As your require
Application: Multimedia
Certificate: ROHS, CE, FCC,UL
Length: As your require
Material: Copper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

player cute media converter video converter aux cable media, utp cable

US $0.08 / Meter ( Wholesale Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Jacket: 10.8mm PVC
Conductor Material: Tinned Copper, Bare Copper& Copper Clad Steel RG214
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CHNSTAR coaxial cable,CHNSTAR RG214 coaxial cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43.8% Response Rate

made in china utp to bnc converter 4P*24AWG 0.511mm CCA CU 305M/Roll

US $14-70 / Box ( FOB Price)
20 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: As your request
Number of Conductors: 8
Conductor: CCA/CCU/BC
Package: 305M/box(According requirements)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

Bnc to usb,bnc to utp converter

US $1.9-5.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: black, red, white
Number of Conductors: 4
Length: 10m,20m, 30m, 50m
Jacket: PVC jacket
Material: bare copper; coaxial cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.5% Response Rate

HOT Networking Lan Cable Fiber Optic UTP Converter

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: dongsheng
Model Number: CAT5e UTP
inner conductor(mm): 0.50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13.8% Response Rate

high quality competitive price lan cable lan to vga converter

US $19.44-28.17 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Certification: CE/RoHS/ISO
Jacket: PVC/PE/LSZH
Conductor Material: CCA/BC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.4% Response Rate

fiber cat5 media converter

US $40-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: grey, white, black, according to requirements
Application: lan
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC
Insulation: PE, HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11.1% Response Rate

lan to wifi converter

US $8-55 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
color: according to customer's request
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX or OEM
Model Number: FTP001
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.9% Response Rate

China manufacturer best price single mode fiber optic utp media converter 100% fluck tested high quality

US $14-70 / Box ( FOB Price)
20 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Color: As your request
Number of Conductors: 8
Conductor: CCA/CCU/BC
Package: 305M/box(According requirements)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

HOT Networking Lan Cable AWG 24 Cat5e Cable,UTP LAN Cable lan converter

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: dongsheng
Model Number: Cat5e Cable
inner conductor(mm): 0.50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13.8% Response Rate

high quality competitive price lan cable rs485 to lan converter

US $19.44-28.17 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Certification: CE/RoHS/ISO
Jacket: PVC/PE/LSZH
Conductor Material: CCA/BC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.4% Response Rate

10/100M single fiber single-mode 60km fiber optic utp converter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-950SM-60A/B
Rate: 10/100M
Cable type:: single Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.4% Response Rate

High speed RJ45 to fiber optical converter fiber to utp media converter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 50°C
Warranty: 2 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongshen
Model Number: CPS-MC8707E
Fiber port: 1000Base-FX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.3% Response Rate

10/100Mbps to 100Mbps UTP to Optic Meida Converter OEM

3 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: SAILING
Model Number: SL-650 Series
Optical mode: Single mode or multi mode
Ethernet mode: 10/100Mbps to 100Mbps
Optical connector: SC/ST/LC optional

10/100/1000TX To 1000FX UTP to Fiber Media Converter, Single Mode Dual Fibre 20km,FC,China Manufacturers Directory

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port,1 x 1000Base-SX / LX port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-3612E-D20-FC
Copper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI / MDI-X) Twisted Pair
Fiber interface: FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.0% Response Rate

high quality RS485/422 single/multi mode fiber optic utp converter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF610-4V 1D WT/R-FC20
SNR: >=68dB
video broad band: 5-8MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic utp converter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.4% Response Rate

Good price 10/100/1000M cat6 utp or cat5e utp cable fiber optic utp converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
fiber: dual fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M5XXXX
Item: fiber optic utp converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

10/100Mbps External 2 UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector:: Two RJ-45 (Auto-MDI/MDI-X) Twisted Pair
Wavelength:: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winlink
Model Number: WL-DM/DUS/WDM-200
Internet type that comply with: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Standard
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.3% Response Rate

sfp utp converter

US $1-45 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Package: SFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0440D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 187
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "utp conver..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show utp converter or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for utp converter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.