Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

data transmitter

US $1-13 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0302
Name: SFP Transceiver
wavelength: 1310nm
daterate: 1.25Gb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.7% )

XENPAK-SX-MM850 1GB Mini GBIC Fiber Transmittion

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: SPT-P131G-L40D
Brand Name: sopto
Distance: 40km
Warrently: 1~3 Years
DataRate: 1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.2% )

Rosemount 3051S Scalable MultiVariable transmitter

Place of Origin: SG
Brand Name: Rosemount
Model Number: 3051SMV
Measurement Type: MultiVariable Measurement
Output: HART\WirelessHART
Reference Accuracy: ±0.04% of DP Reading and 200:1 DP Turndown
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Type OT45 transmitter

US $0.5-2.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HS
Use: Universal
Model Number: OT45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 45.8% )

Yokogawa YTA110 Temperature Transmitter

US $300-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: yokogawa
Model Number: YTA110
CONDITION: FACTORY BRAND NEW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.0% )

Vibration transmitter 1X9247, Repair Air Compressor controller & Service

Repair air compressor electronic controller / board specially Ingersoll-Rand, Atlas Copco brand,Vibration transmitter 1X9247

Malaysia Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Repair Air Compressor Electronic Controller

Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Garner Denver
Menbrane panel: multiple
Malaysia Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 Next
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "vibration ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show vibration trans... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for vibration transmitter 1x9247.
...
suppliers can give quotations.