Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Air handling units (modular type)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: BRIGHT
Certification: CE
Type: Air Handling Unit
Mounting: Floor Standing
Model Number: ZK07 to ZK200
Verified Supplier - Bright Air Conditioning Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43.9% Response Rate

25 ton Rooftop Packaged Unit_VRPC300A5-T3

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Vicot
Certification: CE
Condition: New
Model Number: VRPC300A5
Type: Rooftop Packaged Unit
Verified Supplier - Vicot Air Conditioning Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
17.4% Response Rate

popular rooftop, floor-standing modular air condition units/split unit air cooler / combined cooling system

US $2000-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
2 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
After-sales Service Provided: No overseas service provided
Brand Name: GUANGYUAN
Condition: New
Type: Air Handling Unit
Operating Voltage: 380/400 VAC

C7L build-in ultrasonic led scaler used siger dental unit

US $95-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
4 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUN
Brand Name: Baolai
Type: Cleaning & Filling Teeth Equipments
Model Number: C7L
Handpiece: Detachable Handpiece
Handpiece Material: LED Aluminium Alloy
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.3% Response Rate

GPON Optical Network Unit for VoIP, IPTV

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD604H
Model Name: GPON ONU
Chipset: Broadcom 6838
Transmit Distance: 30km in splitting 1:128

EPON FTTH 4FE + 2FXS VOIP CATV ONU optical network unit

200 Units (Min. Order)
Type: wireless
Application: enterprice/SOHO
Dimension: 240mm*150mm*37mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2800VT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

Ftth epon triple play 2pots voip wifi onu optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 205mm*50mm*138mm
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG326UE
downlink: 4fe+2pots+wifi
Tags: Wifi Onu

InnoMedia SIP MTA 3328-8-Port Multimedia Terminal Adapter VOIP CPE Modem Unit

US $37.99 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Model Number: MTA 3328
Brand Name: InnoMedia
Tags: Adapter
Verified Supplier - SVC ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
United States Contact Details

Import china goods,Gpon Ont Optical Network Unit,focus on xPON Products,voip gateway

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Gpon Ont
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8001U
Port features: 1 PON ports (1.25G),1 10/100/1000M port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.2% Response Rate

16 ports GSM VOIP Gateway Auto IMEI Changeable bcm68380 home gateway unit

US $1100-1200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ejoin
Model Number: ACOM516G-64
Number of Channels: 16 channels with 64 sim cards
Frequency: Quad-band 850/900/1800/1900MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.0% Response Rate

Pbx Newest Best-Selling 16 ports goip voip gsm gateway goip16 bcm68380 home gateway unit

US $1900-2050 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Color: Grey
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Skyline
Model Number: GOIP-16
Weight: 3kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66.1% Response Rate

GPON ONU optical network unit with 4 LAN +1 VOIP + WIFI

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power Supply: AC(110V~220V) ,DC(12V/1.5A)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: ONU411
GPON ONU: Optical network unit
4FE+1VOIP+WIFI: Support
Tags: Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

2ge wifi onu ftth voip onu optical network unit

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: onu gepon
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG323EW
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
Downlink: 2GE+1FXS+WIFI
Tags: Voip Onu

1ge ftth ont voip onu epon onu optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG323UE
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
Downlink: 1GE+1FE+1FXS or 2FE+1FXS
Power: +12VDC
Tags: Ftth Onu | Ftth Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

Pabx 16 channel 64 sims gsm gateway gsm modem sim bank voip internet calls bcm68380 home gateway unit

US $1750-1790 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Type:: VoIP Gateway
color:: white
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: skyline
Model Number: SK-SIMBANK128
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66.1% Response Rate

GPON ONU optical network unit/optical network ternimal with 4 LAN +1 VOIP + WIFI

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: ONU
GPON ONU: Optical network unit
4FE+1VOIP+WIFI: Support
LED: POWER ,PON ,LOS ,LAN ,VOIP, WIFI
Tags: Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Ftth gpon triple play 2fxs wifi voip 4ge onu optical network unit

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: gpon terminal ont
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326UGG
Uplink: 1 GPON interface
Downlink: 4GE+WIFI+2FXS

Fiber 1fxs+1fe+1ge voip onu ftth gpon onu optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 185mm*122mm*33mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: v-solution
Model Number: V2804GW
Up link: 1Gpon interface
Down link: 4GE+WIFI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

6753i Network Business VoIP IP Phone Base Unit NO HANDSETS/ADAPTERS

US $19.99 / Unit ( FOB Price)
13 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;5599
Model Number: 6753i
Verified Supplier - SVC ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
United States Contact Details

FTTH network termination unit 1GE+3FE+VOIP+WIFI GPON ONU cortina chip

US $68-78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 185*145*50mm
Port: 1GE+3FE+1voip+1wifi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-Net or OEM
Model Number: FHR2421B
Optical interface: SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30.4% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit p2p onu cpe with data and voip function

US $1 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Firstmile
Model Number: OnAccess445WR
usage: FTTH(P2P)
Tags: Cpe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37.5% Response Rate

Optical Network Units of GEPON system(4*10/100/1000Mbps ONU)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: IPTV/VOD/VoIP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD114GH
Model Name: GEPON ONU
Splitting Ratio: 1:64 at most

4GE +2 VOIP+Wifi GEPON ONU, Optical network unit

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: RJ-45
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: E8080U
Port number: 1GE+3FE
MAC address table: 8K MAC address table
Tags: Gepon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.2% Response Rate

High level outdoor unit for apartment intercom system

30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power: 12V
Camera: CCD/CMOS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Lanbon
Model Number: A2 system,
Ambient Humidity: 10%~95%

ONU-UT804 Optical Network Unit

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
ONU GEPON: ONU-UT804 Optical Network Unit
Fiber interface performance: SC/PC
Output power: -1dBm~+3dBm
High rate PON: up/down-bound symmetry 1Gb/s data, VoIP language and IPTV
Tags: Onu Gepon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Cesller NSN9000Si Hybrid IP PBX Control Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cesller or OEM
Model Number: NSN9000Si Hybrid IP PBX Control Unit
Max FX0(PSTN): 32
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.1% Response Rate

CP-8831-DC-K9= Cisco 8831IP Conference Phone Daisy Chain Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: cisco, cisco
Model Number: CP-3905-PWR-CE=
product number: CP-3905-PWR-CE=
Product Type: Conference VoIP phone
Compatible Platform: Cisco Business Edition 3000, Cisco Business Edition 6000

Gepon ONU Optical Network Unit with Voice/Video/Data Access

US $45-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Weight: 1.12KG
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: BD-ONU-404H
Function: onu optical network unit
Function supporting: IEEE802.3AH OAM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

12 Months Warranty !! Ejoin 8 / 16 / 32 port voip gateway, bcm68380 home gateway unit gsm unlock box

US $556-761 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ejoin
Model Number: ACOM508G-8
Number of Channels: 8 channel 8 SIM card slot
Frequency: Quad-band 850/900/1800/1900MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.2% Response Rate

SIP ip phone office telephone support 2 inch speaker unit for hands free

US $40-55 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Phone
Color: Black & Almond
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Niteray
Model Number: Q708
Setting: Wall muonted &Desk

Andson smart host unit

US $153.77-241.63 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Certificate: CE,FCC,Zigbee,ISO
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: SIPAIDE
Model Number: G1V019
Name: smart host unit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.7% Response Rate

8 line phone voice recorder telephone recording unit

US $369 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Phone
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: SKYLINE
Model Number: TYH-636,TYH636
Internal Memory: 8GB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.8% Response Rate

Huawei Quidway Access Unit UA5000 Multi-Service Access Universal Access Unit NGN MSAN solution UA5000

US $2500-5500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: UA5000
Cabinet: ONU-F02A (HABA), ONU-F02AF, N66E-18, M200,etc.
Shelf: HABA Shelf, HABD Shelf, HABF Shelf, HABL Shelf, HABM Shelf,etc.
Board: A32,A64,PVMB,PVMD,H602IPMB,H612IPMB,IPMD,RSU8/RSU4,ASL,etc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.6% Response Rate

TEVO-AQ2 Excellent voice quality with echo cancellation VOIP mircophone polycom video conferencing unit

US $90-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Conference Station
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tenevo polycom video conferencing unit
Model Number: TEVO-AQ2
Product: polycom video conferencing unit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

ONU-UT804 Optical Network Unit

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
ONU: Optical Network Unit
Fiber interface performance: SC/PC
Output power: -1dBm~+3dBm
High rate PON: up/down-bound symmetry 1Gb/s data, VoIP language and IPTV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

4POTS sip voip gateway, ATA, multi-function layer3 analog telephone adapter (ATA) and home gateway unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: IAD304
WAN port: 1*WAN, RJ45 connector
LAN port: 1*LAN, RJ45 connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

24FE+24POTS GEPON MDU High Quality Onu Optical Network Unit,GEPON MDU

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 480*44.5*240(mm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V5628-2C
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON ports
1U hight: voip support MGCP,H.248,SIP protocol
Tags: Ftth

Andson burglar alarm,instrusion alarm Usage Dual Beams Alarm Perimeter Motion Sensor/ Active IR Units

US $57.18-130.71 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: PIR sensor
Theory: Optical Sensor
Output: Digital Sensor
Type: ZIGBEE DETECTOR
Certificate: CE,FCC,ISO,ZIGBEE
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.7% Response Rate

GPON/EPON ONU 4LAN(1GE+3FE) + VOIP/POTS + Wifi FTTH terminal unit

US $55-70 / Unit ( FOB Price)
5 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-net
Model Number: FHC1103R-H41W
LAN port: 1GE+3FE
VOIP/POTS: 1 or 2 optional
Wifi: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30.4% Response Rate

Huawei Quidway Access Unit UA5000 Multi-Service Access Universal Access Unit NGN MSAN solution PSTN network reconstruction

US $2500-5500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: UA5000
Cabinet: ONU-F02A (HABA), ONU-F02AF, N66E-18, M200,etc.
Shelf: HABA Shelf, HABD Shelf, HABF Shelf, HABL Shelf, HABM Shelf,etc.
Board: A32,A64,PVMB,PVMD,H602IPMB,H612IPMB,IPMD,RSU8/RSU4,ASL,etc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.6% Response Rate

2 Port Home Gateway Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Adapter
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: V-solution
Model Number: ATA322
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

24FE+24POTS GEPON MDU High Quality Onu Optical Network Unit,24*10/100M and 24*FXS

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 480*44.5*240(mm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V5628-2C
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON ports
1U hight: voip support MGCP,H.248,SIP protocol
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 52
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "voip unit" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show voip unit or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for voip unit.
...
suppliers can give quotations.