Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Factory supply MM 2m sc/apc fiber optic patch cords

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-XXXX
Itemr: sc/apc fiber optic patch cords
connector: SC-SC
cable number: simplex duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,000+
<24h Average Response Time
86.6% Response Rate

16Port SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 2 Splice Tray

US $7.88-15.88 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DRJ
Model Number: FBP-002
Type: Wall & Rack
Color: white&black
Model: 19''
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.1% Response Rate

quick SC/APC Optical Fiber Fast Connectors, sc apc fast connector

US $1.2-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Foclink
Model Number: SC Fast Connector
Mode: single or multi mode
color: blue, green
Quality: high quality fiber fast connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

SC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords /quick delivery sc apc fiber optic patch cords

US $0.6-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL- quick delivery sc apc fiber optic patch cords
Model Number: Patch Cord
Product name: quick delivery sc apc fiber optic patch cords
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
OEM/ODM: Available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Duplex SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Cords

US $1.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Number of Conductors: 2
Model Number: Duplex Optical Cords
Item: Duplex Optical Cords
Polishing Type: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.2% Response Rate

NEW Smart Online UPS 650VA APC Black color

US $1-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 6Kg
Output Voltage: 230v
Application: Computer,Networking
Protection: Unbalanced Loads
Type: Standby
Phase: Single Phase
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

warranty apc

US $1-100 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM40-1413
Name: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $370,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

quality warranty ftth sc apc

US $10-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: FTTC,FTTB,FTTH
Certificate: IOS9001:2008 TUV TLC
Weight: 0.57KG
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
Model Number: YXBB01032
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Replacement 7 inch android tablet touch screen for YJ736FPC-V0 APC

US $5-56 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3 Pieces (Min. Order)
Screen Size: 7 inch
Resolution: 1280 x 1024
Interface Type: Other
Type: Capacitive
Products Status: Stock,in stock
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
63.4% Response Rate

(Original Meanwell)APC series

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Output Current: MA
Output Voltage: VDC
Input Voltage: 90 ~ 264VAC 127 ~ 370VDC
Output Power: 1 - 50W,16W
Output Frequency: 0
Output Type: Single
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.6% Response Rate

SC/APC - SC/APC G.652 Singlemode SM Fiber Pigtails

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC / UPC
Color: Various
Certificate: ISO9001 ; ISO14001 ; TLC ; ROHS
Mode: single-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

Optical fiber adaptor E2000/APC

US $5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROHS/ISO
Mode: single mode/multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: OFAT-E2000/APC-E2000/APC-DC
Adapter Flange: flange & no flange type
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
24.2% Response Rate

A 220V 2p module APC cheap low voltag price of a arrester

US $0-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: black
Certification: CE certification &ISO9001& test report
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haide,haide--- price of a arrester
Model Number: HD-D220BCM100
Sheathing material: flame retardant thermoplastic material
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Patch cord 2m 5m 10m APC UPC

US $0.1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-Patch Cord
Item: BC-Patch Cord
Feature 1: Low insertion loss
Feature 2: High resistance of corrosive
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

AC/DC lux double power meter (LT-AD992 B)Power ,Lux, ct, Pf, Voltage ,Apc

1 Case (Min. Order)
Usage: Impact Testing Machine
Power: no more than 300W
weight: 4kg
size: 410*290*125
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LITE
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lite Technology Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
5.9% Response Rate

SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO E2000 SMA connector fiber jumber pigtail lc/apc

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: optical patch cord multi mode
Model Number: pigtail lc/apc
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

led power bank apc be325r battery back-up surge protection power supply purse legoo power bank

US $1.5-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 95*22*23mm
Outport: 5V 1A
Weight: 65g
Input: 5V 1A
Capacity: 2600mAh
Color:: Black, White, Blue, Pink, Green, Yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.5% Response Rate

Simplex SC Shutter Adapter with lifetime warranty in green body

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue;Green;Beige;Dark green;Custom
Return Loss: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FiberHK
Model Number: SC adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

2014 NEW Low Frequency Pure sine wave inverter APC UPS 1000VA

US $50-160 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 385*293*82mm
Weight: 4.5KG
Input Voltage: 220v
Output Voltage: 24v,220V±10%
Output Power: 1 - 200KW
Output Frequency: 50Hz,50Hz±1%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

APC Battery Modules SYBATT for Symmetra Masterframe w/ New Fresh Batteries & Warranty

US $199-349 / Pack ( FOB Price)
1 Pack (Min. Order)
Weight: 65 lb.
Nominal Capacity: 7Ah
Size: 20.5"X8.5"X6.25"
Application: Battery Modules
Voltage: 120V DC
Composed Type: AGM
Unverified Supplier - Worwetz Energy Systems
United States Contact Details

Meanwell LED drivers APC-16-350 16W IP30 with 2 years warranty

US $1-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Output Current: 350mA
Output Voltage: 12~24V
Input Voltage: 90~264VAC 127~370VDC
Output Power: 16.8W
Output Frequency: 0
Output Type: Single
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $7,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
64.3% Response Rate

SC Connector quality warranty

US $0.45-0.55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: sc connector
Application: fiber optic patch cord
Gender: Male
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.7% Response Rate

automatic voltage regulator,automatic voltage stabilizer,220v apc voltage stabilizer

US $10-13.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: stabilized voltage
Phase: Single Phase
Current Type: AC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/RUIKANG
Model Number: SVR-1000VA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
24.4% Response Rate

Maytech 6inch APC carbon propeller for 1806 motor mini quad copter

US $1-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Materials: Carbon fiber
Use: Electrical Toys
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: MAYTECH
Model Number: MTCP0503A Carbon Propeller
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $90,000+
>72h Average Response Time
86.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic FC/PC(m)-FC/APC (F) Hybrid Adaptor

US $1.9-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FC
material: Metal
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TPLK
Model Number: FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

New cheaper retrofit outdoor hot deal with good warranty

US $200-800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: Highway
Lampshade Material: Toughened Glass
Power Supply: Solar
Warranty: 5years
Color temperature: 3800-4500k, cool white
Factory: Professional manufacturer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
67.9% Response Rate

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW fiber optic transceivers 4G 850nm 550msc/ apc fiber optic adapter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

shooting rack,apc rack,warehouse racking parts

US $6-218 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight Capacity: 500-4000kg/level
Height: 2000-15000mm
Width: 1200-3700mm
Type: Selective Pallet Rack
Certification: CE
Material: Steel,Steel Q235
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Supply SC FC LC APC optical plc splitter for 1x32 plc fiber optical splitter

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fc fiber optic splitter
MOQ: 20 pcs
lead time: 3 days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

Full Capacity apc mobile battery power bank With CE ROHS

US $1.8-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 96*24*22mm
Outport: 1A
Weight: 68g
Input: 1A
Capacity: 2600mAh
Socket Type: USB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen AEC Technology Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21 Transactions for US $400,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

Duplex Singlemode LC/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, FTTH
Connector: LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000
Fiber type: SMF 9/125um, MMF50/125um, 62.5/125um
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

Simplex SC Shutter fiber optic Adapter with lifetime warranty in green body

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

APC ONU Huawei HG8240 GPON ONU English software

US $48-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Power supply: EU, UK, US,AU standard power supply
Port: 2POTS + 4FE
Package: 30pcs/carton
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
87.1% Response Rate

5 Years Quality Warranty 3.0mm MM FC/PC Optical Fiber Connectors

US $0.14-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application:: CATV,LAN, FTTH,Network or Broadband
Certificates:: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector:: FC
Insertion Loss:: Less Than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.2% Response Rate

rechargeable Exide apc ups battery 12v 200ah

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: 522*240*219mm
Weight: about 162 kg
Nominal Capacity: 200ah
Usage: UPS
Voltage: 12v
Maintenance Type: Free
Verified Supplier - Powergor Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.9% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Patch Cord with top quality and longterm warranty

50 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT or OEM
Model Number: SC
Durability:: More than 1000 times
Core Type:: SM, MM
Cable type:: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

7 Years Quality Warranty LC to LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN
Package: 1pcs/polybag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ARTEK
Model Number: fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
63.6% Response Rate

LC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

US $8.2-13.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
11 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Yellow
Length: 2 meter
Connector: LC/APC Connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.7% Response Rate

SC PC APC fiber optical adapter

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Simplex, duplex and Quadruplex are available
Fiber type:: Single mode (9/125) / multi-mode (50/125, 62.5/125)
Operating temperature:: -40degree ~ 80 degree
Return Loss:: Return Loss:
Insertion Loss:: 0.3dB (PC/SM), 0.2dB (PC/MM), 0.2dB (UPC), 0.3dB (APC);
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
61.7% Response Rate

ups apc surt10000xli ups prices in Pakistan

US $1-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 66Kg
Output Voltage: 230v
Application: Computer,Networking,telecommunication
Protection: Overvoltage,Overheat,Short circuit
Type: On-line
Phase: Single Phase
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

high frequency apc brands smart online ups SURT3000XLI pure sine wave

US $1-999 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 66kg,66kgs
Output Voltage: 230v
Application: Networking
Protection: Overvoltage
protective: overvoltage
Type: On-line
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Famous & Hot Selling Online Smart UPS APC 1000VA

US $1-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 21kg
Output Voltage: 230V
Application: Computer
Protection: Short Circuit
Type: On-line
Phase: Single Phase
Tags: Apc Ups 1kva
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 65
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "warranty a..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show warranty apc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for warranty apc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.