Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

SC/APC G652D,LSZH SM optical patchcord

US $0.25-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: Guanglian
Model Number: SM Optic Fiber Patchcord
model: SM Optic Fiber Patchcord
Mode: single mode
Connector type: SC to SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 68.8% )

Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing SC connector optical fiber cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-XXXX
Item: optical fiber cable
connector: sc-sc
cable number: duplex, simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.3% )

SC/APC G652D,LSZH MM Optic Fiber Patchcord made in china

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: foc
Model Number: fiber optic patchcord
Application: Telecommunication
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 78.9% )

12F Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / APC G652D

US $6-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: 12F SC pigtail
connector: SC
ferrule: ZrO2 ceramic
length: customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Duplex SC\/APC - LC\/APC Single mode Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: UPT-XXXXXXXXX
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm & optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.4% )

NEW Smart Online UPS 650VA APC Black color

US $1-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 6Kg
Output Voltage: 230v
Application: Computer,Networking
Protection: Unbalanced Loads
Type: Standby
Phase: Single Phase
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

warranty apc

US $1-100 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM40-1413
Name: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.9% )

(Original Meanwell)APC series

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Output Current: MA
Output Voltage: VDC
Input Voltage: 90 ~ 264VAC 127 ~ 370VDC
Output Power: 1 - 50W,16W
Output Frequency: 0
Output Type: Single
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.4% )

Replacement 7 inch android tablet touch screen for YJ736FPC-V0 APC

US $5-56 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3 Pieces (Min. Order)
Screen Size: 7 inch
Resolution: 1280 x 1024
Interface Type: Other
Type: Capacitive
Products Status: Stock,in stock
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 55.6% )

DC lux meter(LT-SM936) Power ,Lux, CT, Pf, Voltage ,Apc

1 Case (Min. Order)
Usage: Universal Testing Machine
Power: Electronic
weight: 2kg
size: 250*200*135
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: lite
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lite Technology Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 35.0% )

A White and red 4p module APC cheap low voltag 100ka surge protector

US $0-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: white and red
Certification: CE certification &ISO9001& test report
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haide,haide---100ka surge protector
Model Number: HD-D380M80A
Sheathing material: flame retardant thermoplastic material
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 93.3% )

Factory fiber optic patch cord FC\/APC-FC\/APC price

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: UPT-XXXX
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.4% )

SC/APC - SC/APC G.652 Singlemode SM Fiber Pigtails

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC / UPC
Color: Various
Certificate: ISO9001 ; ISO14001 ; TLC ; ROHS
Mode: single-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time ( 27.8% )

Fiber Fast Field Assembly SC APC Connector SC APC Fast Connector/ Field Assembly Connector SC/APC

US $0.1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-Patch Cord
Item: BC-Patch Cord
Feature 1: Low insertion loss
Feature 2: High resistance of corrosive
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 96.4% )

3.7V 3600mAh apc extended battery for samsung i9250 mobile phone

US $0.98-4.36 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
capacity: 3600mAh
Compatible Brand: Samsung
type: Li-ion
Use: Mobile Phone
Voltage: 3.7V
certificate: CE/ROHS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.9% )

Optical fiber adaptor E2000/APC

US $5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROHS/ISO
Mode: single mode/multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: OFAT-E2000/APC-E2000/APC-DC
Adapter Flange: flange & no flange type
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

led power bank apc be325r battery back-up surge protection power supply purse legoo power bank

US $1.5-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 95*22*23mm
Outport: 5V 1A
Weight: 65g
Input: 5V 1A
Capacity: 2600mAh
Color:: Black, White, Blue, Pink, Green, Yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.2% )

pc/upc/apc/ ferrule E2000 mtrj fiber patch cord mm

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication
Connector: E2000
Operation temperature: -40-80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
Model Number: E2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 87.5% )

Duplex APC 3.0mm LC optical fiber connector

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: FCC CE ,ROHS
mode: Single-mode ,Multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX
Model Number: LC
brand: DAMX or OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 69.0% )

(IGBT) APC

US $0.1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Voltage: V
Operating Temperature: °C
Brand Name: ARCH
Dissipation Power: W
Type: N/A
Application: N/A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 54.5% )

Simplex SC Shutter Adapter with lifetime warranty in green body

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue;Green;Beige;Dark green;Custom
Return Loss: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FiberHK
Model Number: SC adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 75.0% )

Galaxy UD1312UFC uv printer for acrylic APC Wood Cystosepiment Metal board glass ceramic tile printer

US $10000-15000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Gross Power: 2000w
Usage: Large format advertisment printing
Plate Type: Flatbed Printer
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Inkjet Printer
Condition: New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 91.3% )

good quality fc/apc fiber optical mpo patch cord

US $1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: orange yellow
certification: ISO/IEC11801,TIA/EIA-568B,YD/T926
connector: SC/PC/FC/LC/ST
length: for optical
Mode: SM and MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.9% )

SC/APC SM Simplex 3.0mm PVC outdoor fiber patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ for choice
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-PC-M1
Diameter: 3.0mm 2.0mm 0.9mm
single mode: 9/125
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 61.6% )

Meanwell LED drivers APC-16-350 16W IP30 with 2 years warranty

US $1-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Output Current: 350mA
Output Voltage: 12~24V
Input Voltage: 90~264VAC 127~370VDC
Output Power: 16.8W
Output Frequency: 0
Output Type: Single
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30 hours Average Response Time ( 59.1% )

FC/APC fiber optic adaptor

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 1
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: FC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Full Capacity apc mobile battery power bank With CE ROHS

US $1.8-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 96*24*22mm
Outport: 1A
Weight: 68g
Input: 1A
Capacity: 2600mAh
Socket Type: USB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen AEC Technology Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 93.7% )

Maytech 6inch APC carbon propeller for 1806 motor mini quad copter

US $1-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Materials: Carbon fiber
Use: Electrical Toys
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: MAYTECH
Model Number: MTCP0503A Carbon Propeller
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.5% )

12v e2000 apc adaptor with CE/ ROHS/ FCC certification

US $1.4-3 / Unit ( FOB Price)
50 Units (Min. Order)
Color: Black only
Usage: Mobile Phone
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Certificate: CE;FCC;ROHS
Application: Mobile phone
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 93.1% )

China supplier high quality 500watts pure sine wave apc inverter with CE approved

US $60-68 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: 265*165*85mm
Weight: 2.5
Input Voltage: 12V
Output Voltage: 220V
Output Power: 500 - 1000W
Output Frequency: 50Hz/60Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25 hours Average Response Time ( 62.5% )

2014 NEW Low Frequency Pure sine wave inverter APC UPS 1000VA

US $50-160 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 385*293*82mm
Weight: 4.5KG
Input Voltage: 220v
Output Voltage: 24v,220V±10%
Output Power: 1 - 200KW
Output Frequency: 50Hz,50Hz±1%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 96.3% )

SC APC Patch Cord with top quality and longterm warranty

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: SC
Durability:: More than 1000 times
Core Type:: SM, MM
Cable type:: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Duplex Singlemode LC/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, FTTH
Connector: LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000
Fiber type: SMF 9/125um, MMF50/125um, 62.5/125um
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 59.3% )

Supply SC FC LC APC optical plc splitter for 1x32 plc fiber optical splitter

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fc fiber optic splitter
MOQ: 20 pcs
lead time: 3 days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 79.6% )

apc mobile battery power bank

US $2-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 93X44X22MM
Outport: 5V/1A
Weight: 160g
Input: 5V/1A
Capacity: any
Color: full colors
Verified Supplier - Reteck Storage Device Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 86.9% )

On Discount Super Quality Warranty 6ct Waterproof Pigtail de Fibra Optica

US $0.1-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates:: ISO:9000,UL
Connector :: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA
operating Temperature:: 0 to 80℃
Return Loss:: PC≥45dB; UPC≥50dB;APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 87.3% )

Sc/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Fast Connector/sc apc ftth fast connector

US $1-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Wanbao
Model Number: sc apc SM
Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
Number of Cores: Single-Core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

power bank harga /harga power bank 12000 mah for s, hand warmer power bank, apc mobile battery power bank

US $1.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Capacity: 128MB-32GB
Color: any colors
Material: Plastic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $42,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Original MXPD-243MD 1.25Gbps 1310nm 40Km fiber optic module fiber optical sc/apc pigtail

US $0-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HG
Model Number: MXPD-243MD fiber optical sc/apc pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.0% )

high frequency apc brands smart online ups SURT3000XLI pure sine wave

US $1-999 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 66kg,66kgs
Output Voltage: 230v
Application: Networking
Protection: Overvoltage
protective: overvoltage
Type: On-line
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Famous & Hot Selling Online Smart UPS APC 1000VA

US $1-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 21kg
Output Voltage: 230V
Application: Computer
Protection: Short Circuit
Type: On-line
Phase: Single Phase
Tags: Apc Ups 1kva
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

ups apc surt10000xli ups prices in Pakistan

US $1-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 66Kg
Output Voltage: 230v
Application: Computer,Networking,telecommunication
Protection: Overvoltage,Overheat,Short circuit
Type: On-line
Phase: Single Phase
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 68
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "warranty a..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show warranty apc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for warranty apc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.