Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

High quality 1310/1550nm rx wdm sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RBSFP-4835L-L2
Item: rx wdm sfp
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Transmission Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

High Quality Optical WDM 10G SFP

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-XB3327TG-L40D
Form Factor: BIDI XFP
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Distance: 40km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

1310nm/1550nm 1Gbps LC 10Km Fiber WDM BIDI SFP

US $12-25 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: SFP-BX-xxx
Product name: Fiber WDM BIDI SFP
Condition: New
Data transfer rate: 1.25Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.3% Response Rate

1.25G WDM SFP BiDi Module GLC-BX-Uxx BiDi 1.25G SFP

US $1-50 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
Model Number: CASP440
wavelength: 1310nm
temperature range: -40~85
connector: SC/FC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

2.5Gb/s WDM Optical Transceiver 10/100/1000base-tx sfp

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6 Comgiga
Model Number: 6c-80-1415d
Data Rate: 1.25g
Wavelength: 1490/1550
Distance: 80km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

WDM 10G SFP+ BIDI 10G LR/ER

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty:: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-SFP+LRA/B
Name: WDM 10G SFP+ BIDI 10G LR/ER
Compatible:: Cisco,hp,D-link, 3COM, Alcatel,Finisar etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

10GBASE WDM BIDI SFP+ 40km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Wavelength: 1270TX/1330RX, 1330TX/1270RX
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: N-Fiber
Model Number: BIDI SFP+ 40km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.9% Response Rate

10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm wdm sfp module

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Model Number: FT3903D
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

Professional Manufacturer WDM 10G BIDI SFP+1330/1270nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1330/1270nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guoyoung
Model Number: FBP3327192-LRC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

High Quality Low Price 10G LR SFP Transceiver 10G WDM CWDM DWDM SFP+, BIDI SFP Transceiver

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: 10Gbase SR/SW
Connector: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: 10G SFP Transceiver
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Optical Transceiver bidi er wdm sfp+

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Package: sfp+
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6 COM
Model Number: bidi-sfp+-er-xx
Data Rate: 10G
Distance: 40km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

10g sfp single mode wdm transcevers sfp+ 60km 1270nm/1330nm SM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.3% Response Rate

High Quality Low Price 10G LR SFP Transceiver 10G WDM CWDM DWDM SFP+, BIDI SFP Transceiver

US $1-600 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -10-70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-DWDM-XX-XX-XX
Data rate: 10Gb/s,Up to 2. 667Gb/s
distance: 80-120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

SFP+ OEO WDM System Fiber Amplifier for OEO Amplification

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Billioncom
Model Number: SFP+ OEO
Verified Supplier - Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.5% Response Rate

10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm 40KM

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF(Single-mode Fiber)
Wavelength: TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Tags: Bidi Sfp | Sfp Bidi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

100M 2Port SFP + 1Port RJ45 WDM SM 1310/1550nm 20KM SC

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850/1310nm, 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Optfocus
Model Number: OFS-WSF2T1 AB-20
colour: silver
Multi-mode: SC/ST Fiber Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Fiber optic wdm SFP+ 10G Tx1270/Rx1330nm 60km SMF DDM

US $100-400 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: SFP+ Bidi
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.3% Response Rate

SFP+WDM

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM
Model Number: SFP modules
optical module: optic transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.2% Response Rate

compatible SFP PLUS 10Gb-SFP SFP+10G CWDM DWDM WDM CISCO

US $1000-1200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-link
Model Number: 3C-SFP+-ER
Datarate: 10G
Distance: 40Km
Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37.5% Response Rate

Factory Supply bidi sfp sff 1x9 xfp sfp+ gbic single huawei 1.25g 3km wdm sfp

US $18-25 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Wavelength: TX1310nm / RX1550nm
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: GT-OC24-03AB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.4% Response Rate

Factory supply 1270nm/1330nm SM 40KM DDM SFP+ 10g bidi wdm

US $8-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: Bidi SFP+ 10G 40KM DDM
SM Bidi SFP+: 10Gbps, 40KM, TX=1270nm/1330nm
Tags: 10g Bidi Wdm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.5% Response Rate

Compatible finisar sfp optic fiber wdm 1.25G sfp+ bidi module reach 40km

US $38.5-48.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE FCC UL RoHs
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber: Single Fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-15-S40B
Tags: Finisar Sfp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.9% Response Rate

Industrial SFP modules Optical module WDM SFP+ 60 km DDM, 10G, Simplex, LC, 1270/1330 nm -40 to 85

US $10-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: Transceiver Module
Brand: OEM/BC-OPTICS
Item: Transceiver Module
Data Rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/1G
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.6% Response Rate

Cisco SFP BIDI WDM TRx1550nm/1310m sfp+ module

US $9-48 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: SONET / SDH, Fiber Channel, Ethenrnet
Wavelength: 1310NM
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: Gainsoon
Model Number: G-S01-W53S20
Production Standard: International Standard

10g 40km wdm transceiver sfp+ bidi

US $50-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-SFP BIDI
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

SFP + BIDI 40km 10G Transceiver Cisco Compatible WDM Module

US $130-190 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Connector: LC Simplex
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: SFP-10G-BX-D-40 compatible
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66.7% Response Rate

10G SFP Module WDM 20KM Fiber Optic SFP+ Dual Fiber Optic Connector .

US $1-1000 / Carton ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0120
Name: 10G SFP Module WDM 20KM Fiber Optic SFP+ Dual Fiber Optic Connector .
Band Name: Light Connect
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

Hot huawei selling brand compatible 10g sfp+ module WDM SFP+ 80km

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1490nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: MINGJIA
Model Number: MJ-CSFP-10GXX-80-xx
Date rate: 10g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

120KM WDM Transceiver 10G SFP+ Optical

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST,LC
Fiber Type: SMF of 10g SFP MM
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

SPF WDM module 155M 1.25G 2.5G LC BI-DI 20KM to 120km WDM SFP

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,UL,SGS,UKAS
Wavelength: 1310T/1550R--1550T/1490R
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: SFP WDM Transceiver
Naturer: Manufacturer/OEM/ODM
Tags: Lc Wdm | Sfp Wdm | Wdm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
15.4% Response Rate

Fiber Optical SFP BIDI, China Supplier Fiber Optical Transceiver 10G BIDI SFP

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector Type: LC
Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: UNIWE 10G SFP+
Model Number: 10G SFP BIDI
Tags: 10g Bidi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Optical transceiver WDM BIDI sfp

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Power supply: 3.3v
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN,China
Brand Name: Toptrans
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.6% Response Rate

Juniper Compatible Fast delivery 100base-lx Single mode 120km 1.25G WDM sfp

US $90-100 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.0% Response Rate

20KM, 1550 TX/1310 RX, 100Base-TX CABSP220L-53 SFP, BiDi,

US $1-50 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connector: SC/FC/ST
wavelength: 1310nm or 1550nm
package: Standard 1x9 pluggabe
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
Model Number: CABSP220L-53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

Chinese products sold 60CH dwdm sfp 1.25G 1529.55nm Optical Transceiver 120km

US $1-492 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1529.55nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XYT
Model Number: xyt-1032-31
China (Mainland) Contact Details
71.4% Response Rate

high quality wdm bidi h3c sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Power supply: +3.3V
Warranty: 2years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

1.25G SFP 20km Cisco GLC-BX-D 1310/1550nm (WDM)

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Connector: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: SM
Wavelength: 1550nm/1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 20km Transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10G, FC, Sonet/SDH
Connector Type: LC
Wavelength: 1270 1330 NM
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: XGIGA
Model Number: XPBL-XXYY96-20D

china manufacturer 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector WDM SFP Bidi 155M Sfp

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Package: SFP
Warranty: 3 years
Fiber: simplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRANSCOM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

Handar SFP 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Media Converter 20Km SC Connector (Single mode)

US $0.99-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3 Pairs (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS, FCC and CE
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Fiber: single fiber or dual fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD
Model Number: HD-1201-SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.7% Response Rate

120KM WDM Transceiver 10G SFP Optical

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates:: ISO:9000,Rohs,CE
Wavelength:: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Date Rate:: 1.25G,2.5G
Optical receptacle:: LC/SC Fiber connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.5% Response Rate

Quality Guaranty SFP BIDI wdm 1.25g TX1310 sfp ge 40km sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 40km sfp ge 40km
Certificate: FCC,CE,Rohs
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 132
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "wdm sfp+" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show wdm sfp+ or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for wdm sfp+.
...
suppliers can give quotations.