Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

1.25gb/s optical transceiver wdm sfp transceiver 1550nm vcsel sfp-10g-er ethernet fiber optic transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FT0940-Dxx
Wavelength: ITU DWDM 100Ghz
Distance: 40km
Certificates: CE certificate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30.0% Response Rate

hot sale sfp fiber optical module BIDI SFP 2.5Gb/s Tx1550nm WDM module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AOPB-5348S(L)-R120(D)
Name: WDM SFP Transceiver
Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s
Wavelength: Tx1490nm/ Rx1550nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,457
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

2.5Gb/s WDM Optical Transceiver 10/100/1000base-tx sfp

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6 Comgiga
Model Number: 6c-80-1415d
Data Rate: 1.25g
Wavelength: 1490/1550
Distance: 80km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24h Average Response Time
93.2% Response Rate

SC/LC BI-DI WDM 1.25G 155M 2.5G transceiver WDM SFP

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D
Form Factor: Gigabit SFP Module
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Data Rate: 1000Base
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

Compatible Brand 10G WDM SFP+ ER 40km Reach

US $150-280 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: SFP-BIDI-XX
Product name: 10G WDM SFP+ ER
Condition: New
Data transfer rate: 10Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,773
<24h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

10G SF Fiber LR SFP 20km Transceiver Optical WDM sfp+

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: HTT Optical Module

Metro Network WDM Module 10G 1510nm Dual Fiber SFP+ CWDM

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1270nm~1450nm; 1470nm~1610nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Warranty: 3 Years

Compatible finisar sfp optic fiber wdm 1.25G sfp+ bidi module reach 40km

US $38.5-48.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE FCC UL RoHs
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber: Single Fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-15-S40B
Tags: Finisar Sfp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10G SFP+ BiDi Transceiver Module WDM SFP+ 60KM 1270nm/1330nm

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TH;24
Model Number: 10GBASE-BX-U 60km/10GBASE-BX-D 60km
Brand Name: CISCO Compatible
Thailand Contact Details
100% Response Rate

10g sfp single mode wdm transcevers sfp+ 60km 1270nm/1330nm SM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,457
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

High Quality Low Price 10G LR SFP Transceiver 10G WDM CWDM DWDM SFP+, BIDI SFP Transceiver

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: 10Gbase SR/SW
Connector: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: 10G SFP Transceiver
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm wdm sfp module

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Model Number: FT3903D
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

Dual Fiber WDM SFP+ 80KM DWDM Alibaba Supplier

US $50-700 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Wavelength: C band
operating temperature: 0~70
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haili
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,773
<24h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

Mingjia 10g copper sfp 10Gbps SFP+ 80km Bi-Di DDM SMF Single fiber wdm

US $1-60 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm
Package: XFP
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: MJ-SFP-1GTX-1M-CO
Model Number: SFP-1GTX-1M-CO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

High Quality Low Price 10G LR SFP Transceiver 10G WDM CWDM DWDM SFP+, BIDI SFP Transceiver

US $1-600 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -10-70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-DWDM-XX-XX-XX
Data rate: 10Gb/s,Up to 2. 667Gb/s
distance: 80-120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.8% Response Rate

10GBASE WDM BIDI SFP+ 40km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Wavelength: 1270TX/1330RX, 1330TX/1270RX
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: N-Fiber
Model Number: BIDI SFP+ 40km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
68.3% Response Rate

WDM Transceiver 40Km 10G SFP+ BIDI ER

US $1-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength:: 1550nm
Warranty:: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton/OEM
Model Number: BT-SFP+-ER
Name: 10G SFP+ BIDI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.1% Response Rate

WDM BIDI SFP+ 10km SPPL-RO-XE-BX-IDFA

US $1-288 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
wavelength: 1270/1330nm
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: BIDI-SFP+-LR-27
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24h Average Response Time
93.2% Response Rate

Professional Manufacturer WDM 10G BIDI SFP+1330/1270nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1330/1270nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guoyoung
Model Number: FBP3327192-LRC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Factory supply 1270nm/1330nm SM 40KM DDM SFP+ 10g bidi wdm

US $8-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: Bidi SFP+ 10G 40KM DDM
SM Bidi SFP+: 10Gbps, 40KM, TX=1270nm/1330nm
Tags: 10g Bidi Wdm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
86.2% Response Rate

10G SFP Module WDM 20KM Fiber Optic SFP+ Dual Fiber Optic Connector .

US $1-1000 / Carton ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0120
Name: 10G SFP Module WDM 20KM Fiber Optic SFP+ Dual Fiber Optic Connector .
Band Name: Light Connect

1270 / 1330nm WDM 10km 10G BiDi SFP+

US $99-999 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1270/1330nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SH Link
Model Number: SHPP-10G-B20
Data Rate: 10G
Distance: 10km
Tags: Wdm Sfp Plus
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen SH Link Co., Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details

10G SFP BIDI 60km transceiver SFP+10G/optical module wdm 10G SFP+ BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330 60km/optical module

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS FCC CE
Connector: LC
Fiber type: single mode
Wavelength: 1270/1330 1330/1270
Fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
72.2% Response Rate

SFP+ OEO WDM System Fiber Amplifier for OEO Amplification

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Billioncom
Model Number: SFP+ OEO
Verified Supplier - Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

10G SF Fiber LR SFP 20km Transceiver Optical WDM sfp+

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 Years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
Model Number: OS-SP96-3120D
10G SFP+ Transceiver package: SFP+
10G SFP+ Transceiver Distance: 220m/300m/2/10/20/40/70/80/100km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
12.5% Response Rate

SFP+WDM

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM
Model Number: SFP modules
optical module: optic transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,200
<24h Average Response Time
81.3% Response Rate

compatible SFP PLUS 10Gb-SFP SFP+10G CWDM DWDM WDM CISCO

US $1000-1200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-link
Model Number: 3C-SFP+-ER
Datarate: 10G
Distance: 40Km
Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $6,124
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

120KM WDM Transceiver 10G SFP+ Optical

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST,LC
Fiber Type: SMF of 10g SFP MM
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,480
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10G WDM SFP transceiver SFP+ BiDi 40km with DDM function

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Simplex,Duplex
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-S
keywords: 10G WDM SFP transceiver SFP+ BiDi 40km with DDM function
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

BIDI sfp+ 10G 10KM LR 1270NM/1330NM WDM optical transceiver LC contector

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Toptrans
Model Number: Top-BIDI-SFP+-LR-27/33
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

high quality 20KM BIDI WDM SFP+

US $100-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-SFP BIDI
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: 10G

100M 2Port SFP + 1Port RJ45 WDM SM 1310/1550nm 20KM SC

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850/1310nm, 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Optfocus
Model Number: OFS-WSF2T1 AB-20
colour: silver
Multi-mode: SC/ST Fiber Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cisco SFP BIDI WDM TRx1550nm/1310m sfp+ module

US $9-48 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: SONET / SDH, Fiber Channel, Ethenrnet
Wavelength: 1310NM
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: Gainsoon
Model Number: G-S01-W53S20
Production Standard: International Standard

SFP + BIDI 40km 10G Transceiver Cisco Compatible WDM Module

US $130-190 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Connector: LC Simplex
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: SFP-10G-BX-D-40 compatible
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

1.25g single fiber single mode bidi wdm sfp module 10g copper sfp with ddm function fiber optic transceiver oem factory

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: SFP-1.25G-120G
speed: 100/1000M,2.5G,4G,8G,10G,40G,100G
distance: 100m to 120km
interface: UTP,LC,SC
Tags: 10g Sfp Rj45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,972
<24h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

Fiber Optical SFP BIDI, China Supplier Fiber Optical Transceiver 10G BIDI SFP

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector Type: LC
Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: UNIWE 10G SFP+
Model Number: 10G SFP BIDI

SPF WDM module 155M 1.25G 2.5G LC BI-DI 20KM to 120km WDM SFP

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,UL,SGS,UKAS
Wavelength: 1310T/1550R--1550T/1490R
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: SFP WDM Transceiver
Naturer: Manufacturer/OEM/ODM
Tags: Lc Wdm | Sfp Wdm | Wdm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30.0% Response Rate

Chinese products sold 60CH dwdm sfp 1.25G 1529.55nm Optical Transceiver 120km

US $1-492 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1529.55nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XYT
Model Number: xyt-1032-31
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
63.6% Response Rate

1 x 3G-SDI video/audio + 1 x return RS485 data 2.97G VIDEO SFP / SM / WDM / 20Km converter

US $1-650 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHs Compliant
Operation Temperature: -45℃~75℃
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $85,974
>72h Average Response Time
26.3% Response Rate

10G Copper to Fiber Media Converter with 10G RJ45 port and one pluggable SFP+/XFP slot

US $0-700 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hotcom
Model Number: HTMC-10G-XFP/SFP+
Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3az
Data Rate: 10 Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

20KM, 1550 TX/1310 RX, 100Base-TX CABSP220L-53 SFP, BiDi,

US $1-50 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connector: SC/FC/ST
wavelength: 1310nm or 1550nm
package: Standard 1x9 pluggabe
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
Model Number: CABSP220L-53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $54,177
>72h Average Response Time
78.6% Response Rate

SFP Class B+ EPON OLT 1.25Gb/s 1490nm/1310nm 20km SMF Transceiver Module

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTX WDM Broadband Access
Certification: CE,RoHS,FC
Connector: /
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1490nm/1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70'C(Standard)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

high quality wdm bidi h3c sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Power supply: +3.3V
Warranty: 2years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
82.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 135
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "wdm sfp+" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show wdm sfp+ or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for wdm sfp+.
...
suppliers can give quotations.