Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

WDM 1G Fiber Optical SFP Factory Direct Sale

US $20-40 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-PB341G-L10D
Data Rate: 1G
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Package: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.2% )

hot sale sfp fiber optical module BIDI SFP 2.5Gb/s Tx1550nm WDM module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AOPB-5348S(L)-R120(D)
Name: WDM SFP Transceiver
Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s
Wavelength: Tx1490nm/ Rx1550nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 79.3% )

2.5Gb/s WDM Optical Transceiver 10/100/1000base-tx sfp

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6 Comgiga
Model Number: 6c-80-1415d
Data Rate: 1.25g
Wavelength: 1490/1550
Distance: 80km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.7% )

1310nm/1550nm 1Gbps LC 10Km Fiber WDM BIDI SFP

US $12-25 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: SFP-BX-xxx
Product name: Fiber WDM BIDI SFP
Condition: New
Data transfer rate: 1.25Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.5% )

Factory price 1.25G SFP 1310nm/1490nm WDM 1.25g CSFP

US $30-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Toptrans
Model Number: Top-CSFP-1.25G-10
Wavelength: 1310nm /1490nm
Rate: 1.25Gb
Distance: 10KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.8% )

Optical transceiver WDM BIDI sfp

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Power supply: 3.3v
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN,China
Brand Name: Toptrans
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.0% )

SPF WDM module 155M 1.25G 2.5G LC BI-DI 20KM to 120km WDM SFP

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,UL,SGS,UKAS
Wavelength: 1310T/1550R--1550T/1490R
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: SFP WDM Transceiver
Naturer: Manufacturer/OEM/ODM
Tags: Lc Wdm | Sfp Wdm | Wdm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time ( 20.0% )

10Km Reach 1310nm/1550nm with LC/SC Connector 1.25G BiDi/WDM SFP

US $5-15 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Gainsoon
Model Number: G-S1-W35S10
Product Name: 10Km Reach 1310nm/1550nm with LC/SC Connector 1.25G BiDi/WDM SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

High Quality WDM 2.5G SFP 20km, Competitive Price 2.5G SFP 20km

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST,LC
Fiber Type: SMF of 2.5g SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 66.7% )

LC Connector Type Single Fiber BI-DI WDM Transceiver Module 1.25g LC BIDI WDM SFP

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty:: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-OC24
Name: SFP+ Transceiver
Temperature: 0-70
Tags: Wdm Sfp | Ge Sfp | Sfp+
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 61.6% )

Juniper Compatible Fast delivery 100base-lx Single mode 120km 1.25G WDM sfp

US $90-100 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.1% )

Professional Manufacturer WDM 10G BIDI SFP+1330/1270nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1330/1270nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guoyoung
Model Number: FBP3327192-LRC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

BI-DI transceiver module 155M 1.25G 2.5G LC/SC 500M to 120km WDM SFP

US $1-50 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connector: SC/FC/ST
wavelength: 1310nm
power supply: 3.3/5V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
Model Number: CASP280
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.0% )

10GBASE WDM BIDI SFP+ 40km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Wavelength: 1270TX/1330RX, 1330TX/1270RX
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: N-Fiber
Model Number: BIDI SFP+ 40km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.0% )

6COM WDM Transceiver 1.25G SFP TX1550nm 80KM LC Connector 0~70 Degree with DDM Compatible WFS Item Numnber is WFSS-B554912-80D

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com,6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM80-1514D
Name: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.9% )

high quality wdm bidi h3c sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Power supply: +3.3V
Warranty: 2years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.3% )

10g sfp single mode wdm transcevers sfp+ 60km 1270nm/1330nm SM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.0% )

10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm wdm sfp module

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Model Number: FT3903D
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.7% )

High Quality Low Price 10G LR SFP Transceiver 10G WDM CWDM DWDM SFP+, BIDI SFP Transceiver

US $1-600 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -10-70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-DWDM-XX-XX-XX
Data rate: 10Gb/s,Up to 2. 667Gb/s
distance: 80-120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

Industrial SFP modules Optical module WDM SFP+ 20 km DDM, 10G, Simplex, LC, 1270/1330 nm -40 to 85

US $10-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: Transceiver Module
Brand: OEM/BC-OPTICS
Item: Transceiver Module
Data Rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/1G
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 96.4% )

Factory supply 1270nm/1330nm SM 40KM DDM SFP+ 10g bidi wdm

US $8-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: Bidi SFP+ 10G 40KM DDM
SM Bidi SFP+: 10Gbps, 40KM, TX=1270nm/1330nm
Tags: 10g Bidi Wdm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.4% )

High Quality Low Price 10G LR SFP Transceiver 10G WDM CWDM DWDM SFP+, BIDI SFP Transceiver

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: 10Gbase SR/SW
Connector: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: 10G SFP Transceiver
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.3% )

1.25Gb/s WDM Single Fiber bi-directional transceiver 10km wdm sfp

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode fiber (SMF)
Connector Type: LC
Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: UNIWE wdm sfp
Model Number: wdm sfp SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
29 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

Mingjia SPF WDM module 155M 1.25G 2.5G LC BI-DI 20KM to 120km WDM SFP

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector Type: LC
Warranty: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MJ-SFP 10G-SFP-LR
Model Number: SFP 10G-SFP-LR
Tags: Sfp Rj45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
32 hours Average Response Time ( 87.5% )

4.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver,WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km DDM 1490nm 4.25G SFP

US $55-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector: Duplex LC
Power supply: 3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-link
Model Number: 3CP-1XXL1SN-ZX
Datarate: 4.25g
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 42.9% )

networking switches 1000base 1550nm 1310nm DDM LC WDM SFP 10km

US $5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0~70
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-1.25G BIDI SFP
Condition: Brand new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

120KM WDM Transceiver 10G SFP Optical

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates:: ISO:9000,Rohs,CE
Wavelength:: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Date Rate:: 1.25G,2.5G
Optical receptacle:: LC/SC Fiber connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 87.3% )

WDM DDM SFP huawei/Cisco/hp compatible sfp module fiber optic to LC sfp

US $10.5-12.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE FCC UL RoHs
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber: Dual fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-13-S20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 95.4% )

Good rate WDM SFP

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM
Model Number: SFP modules
optical module: optic transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.9% )

1 x 3G-SDI video/audio + 1 x return RS485 data 2.97G VIDEO SFP / SM / WDM / 20Km converter

US $1-650 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHs Compliant
Operation Temperature: -45℃~75℃
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.8% )

SFP+ OEO WDM System Fiber Amplifier for OEO Amplification

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Billioncom
Model Number: SFP+ OEO
Verified Supplier - Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 85.2% )

(Manufactory)80km, 100km 1000M 1610nm full brand compatible LC Dulplex SMF wdm sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC Dulplex
Fiber Type: SMF
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: CLSFP16GE80D-61
Appliaction: 1.25G 1000BASE CWDM Ethernet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 57.1% )

10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm 40KM

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF(Single-mode Fiber)
Wavelength: TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Tags: Sfp Bidi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

fiber optic sfp 10g bidi 40km WDM transceiver TX 1270nm Rx 1330nm LC/SC connector

US $100-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: BIDI SFP-10g module
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.9% )

Quality Guaranty SFP BIDI wdm 1.25g TX1310 sfp ge 40km sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 40km sfp ge 40km
Certificate: FCC,CE,Rohs
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

china manufacturer 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector WDM SFP Bidi 155M Sfp

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Package: SFP
Warranty: 3 years
Fiber: simplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRANSCOM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 87.5% )

optical module 155M WDM 1310nm/1550nm SM 20KM LC SFP

US $10-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Q-Star
Model Number: BYCL-11235/BYCL-11253-SB
Form: SFP
Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 50.0% )

100M 2Port SFP 1Port RJ45 WDM SM 1310/1550nm 20KM SC fiber switch

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850/1310nm, 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: OFS-WSF2T1 AB-20
colour: silver
Multi-mode: SC/ST Fiber Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

High Quality WDM 2.5G SFP 20km, Competitive Price 2.5G SFP 20km

US $1-9999 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certificate: Rohs,CE,FCC,UL
Connector: LC
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
Model Number: OS-SP12-8505MD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 14.3% )

Factory Supply bidi sfp sff 1x9 xfp sfp+ gbic single huawei 1.25g 3km wdm sfp

US $18-25 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Wavelength: TX1310nm / RX1550nm
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: GT-OC24-03AB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.0% )

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1000Base 10km WDM BIDI SC SFP

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Zinc alloy,stainless
Package: Carton or as repuired
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0029
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 85.7% )

SPACECOM WDM 155M 1550nm 20km SFP

US $20-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: SPACECOM
Model Number: SPC-SFP-WDM-1.25-80A
Data rates: 1.25Gbps
Verified Supplier - Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

1.25G WDM SFP 1490/1310nm

US $35.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: LC,SC,FC
Package: SFP,TOSA,ROSA,WDM
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: GT
Model Number: GTBD-61DFXXXXXX
Laser: DFB.FP
Tags: Smart Sfp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 61.5% )
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 131
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "wdm sfp" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show wdm sfp or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for wdm sfp.
...
suppliers can give quotations.