Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

1000base optical module wdm sfp 1310/1550nm 20km

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-PB351G-L20D
Form Factor: Gigabit SFP
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate: 1000Base
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

cisco 1000bse-sx wdm sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball;Rollball
Model Number: RBSFP-2435L-LX
Wavelength: Tx1310nm-Rx1550nm
Transmission Distance: 20km
Operating case temperature: 0 to +70 degree
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

hot sale sfp fiber optical module BIDI SFP 2.5Gb/s Tx1550nm WDM module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AOPB-5348S(L)-R120(D)
Name: WDM SFP Transceiver
Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s
Wavelength: Tx1490nm/ Rx1550nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

2.5Gb/s WDM Optical Transceiver 10/100/1000base-tx sfp

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6 Comgiga
Model Number: 6c-80-1415d
Data Rate: 1.25g
Wavelength: 1490/1550
Distance: 80km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.5% Response Rate

Simplex LC WDM SFP Transceiver 1270nm/1330nm 10G 60km BiDi Optics

US $480-550 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: HL-BIDI-SFP-xxxx
Key word: 60km BiDi Optics
Data transfer rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1330/1270nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Trade Assurance SFP Manufacturer 155M 1310nm bidi/wdm sfp module sfp for 10km/20km/40km/80km/120km

US $5-15 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Gainsoon
Model Number: G-S1-W35S10-120
Product Name: SFP Manufacturer 155M 1310nm bidi/wdm sfp for 10/20/40/80/120km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

1G BIDI SFP1310/1550nm 20km WDM 1.25G SFP with DDM

US $1-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Connector: Simplex LC
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Warranty: 1 Year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GUOYOUNG
Model Number: SBP3524-L2DC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

WDM SFP with LC/SC Connector 1310nm/1550nm 1.25G BIDI SFP 3Km

US $10-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: SFP-BX-xxx
Product name: 1.25G BIDI SFP 3Km
Condition: New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

SPF WDM module 155M 1.25G 2.5G LC BI-DI 20KM to 120km WDM SFP

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,UL,SGS,UKAS
Wavelength: 1310T/1550R--1550T/1490R
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: SFP WDM Transceiver
Naturer: Manufacturer/OEM/ODM
Tags: Lc Wdm | Sfp Wdm | Wdm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
35.7% Response Rate

Optical transceiver WDM BIDI sfp

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Power supply: 3.3v
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN,China
Brand Name: Toptrans
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

10G SF Fiber LR SFP 20km Transceiver Optical WDM sfp+

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: HTT Optical Module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

High Quality WDM 2.5G SFP 20km, Competitive Price 2.5G SFP 20km

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST,LC
Fiber Type: SMF of 2.5g SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

1g sfp 20km wdm transceiver=HPJ9142B/J9143B

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHs
Wavelength: 1310/1550(1490)nm
Place of Origin: TH;22
Model Number: SFP-1G-20KM-BiDi
Brand Name: LeSiam
Data Rate: 1.25G
Thailand Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10G BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm/RX1270 20km optical transceiver WDM SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Connector: LC
Wavelength: TX1330nm/RX1270
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AO+-WDM13-R20
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

high quality wdm bidi h3c sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Power supply: +3.3V
Warranty: 2years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

SFP Fiber Optical Module BIDI SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm/1550nm WDM Module

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: B&TON
Model Number: BT-OC24-20A
model number:Bton: Wavelength:1310/550nm
Connector:LC: Distance:20KM
Date Rate:1.25Gbps: Customized:Free logo
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
74.6% Response Rate

Juniper Compatible Fast delivery 100base-lx Single mode 120km 1.25G WDM sfp

US $90-100 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

10g media converter 2 Ports SFP to SFP WDM Transponder OEO Converter for Any-rate from 100Mb to 4G w/3R Support

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: OEO -SFP-XFP
Interface Type: SFP to/from SFP
UTP Rate: 10/100Mbps,10/100/1000Mbps
Local SFP: Support SFP/CWDM/DWDM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.4% Response Rate

WDM SFP 40KM 1550/1310 Optics SFP 3COM 3CSFP85

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1550nmTX 1310RX
Package: SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm 40KM

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF(Single-mode Fiber)
Wavelength: TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

ZTE 1.25G WDM/BIDI 1310/1550 SFP 20KM SC

US $10-50 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: 1.25G BIDI SFP
Condition: Brand new
Wavelength A: Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

wdm bidi 40km sfp+ module

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: TX1310nm
Package: SFP
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0240A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.5% Response Rate

High Quality Low Price 10G LR SFP Transceiver 10G WDM CWDM DWDM SFP+, BIDI SFP Transceiver

US $1-600 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -10-70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-DWDM-XX-XX-XX
Data rate: 10Gb/s,Up to 2. 667Gb/s
distance: 80-120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.8% Response Rate

1.25G WDM SFP 1490/1310nm

US $35.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: LC,SC,FC
Package: SFP,TOSA,ROSA,WDM
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: GT
Model Number: GTBD-61DFXXXXXX
Laser: DFB.FP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
65.2% Response Rate

High Quality WDM 2.5G SFP 20km, good Price fiber optic transceiver module SMF

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent or OEM
Model Number: OS-SP24-3120D
2.5G SFP Transceiver package: SFP
2.5G SFP Transceiver Center Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
2.5G SFP Transceiver Distance: 150m/2/10/15/40/80/120km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
16.7% Response Rate

single fiber bidi 10gb SR LR ER ZR XFP sfp+ X2 XENPAK 1310/1490/1550 wdm

US $17-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Duplex LC Single fiber bidi
Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm 1550nm
Package: XFP SFP+ X2 XENPAK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: 1310/1490/1550 wdm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

1.25G WDM 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

US $6-15 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM
Model Number: BDTRP439L1SN-20
Cabling Type: 1000Base-LX
transmission distance: up to 20km
Optical WaveLength: 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.6% Response Rate

BIDI/WDM LC/SC 1310nm/1490nm 10km 1.25G SFP Gigabit Ethernet BIDI WDM SFP

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode fiber (SMF)
Connector Type: BIDI/WDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: UNIWE SFP
Model Number: BIDI WDM SFP SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

OC3/STM-1/155M wdm sfp 20km LC/SC connector SMF Single mode fiber 100BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP 1550/1310nm

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet,SDH OC-3, SONET STM-1,FTTx
Certification: CE,RoHS,FC
Connector: Simplex LC or SC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: TX1550nm/RX1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70'C(Commercial) -40~85'C(Industrial)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Mingjia SPF WDM module 155M 1.25G 2.5G LC BI-DI 20KM to 120km WDM SFP

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector Type: LC
Warranty: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MJ-SFP 10G-SFP-LR
Model Number: SFP 10G-SFP-LR
Tags: Sfp Rj45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

CE FCC RoHS Certificate WDM SFP Module 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 1.25G SFP Housing

US $38.5-48.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE FCC UL RoHs
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber: Single Fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-15-S20B
Tags: Sfp Housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

10G SFP BIDI 60km transceiver SFP+10G/optical module wdm 10G SFP+ BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330 60km/optical module

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS FCC CE
Connector: LC
Fiber type: single mode
Wavelength: 1270/1330 1330/1270
Fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
72.2% Response Rate

China suppliers Compatible sfp optical module cisco switch sfp 1.25g WDM 20KM

US $0-25.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: 3 years
Material: ABS or PC or other
Application: Network, Telecommunications
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

1000base-sx WDM Transceiver Cisco SFP

US $7-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: 1310nm sfp module 20km with DDM BIDI Transceivers 20km
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: 1.25G SFP 1310/1550nm Bi-Directional Transceivers 20km
company: BC-OPTICS
Temperature: 0 to 70 -40to-85
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

2015 Fashion goods arrival 2*3G-SDI video/audio + 1*return RS485 data 2.97G video SFP/SM/WDM/20KM Simplex LC 3 years warranty

US $0.99-99.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: black
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD/OEM
Physical Interface: BNC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $80,000+
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

4.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver,WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km DDM 1490nm 4.25G SFP

US $55-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector: Duplex LC
Power supply: 3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-link
Model Number: 3CP-1XXL1SN-ZX
Datarate: 4.25g
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

(Manufactory)80km, 100km 1000M 1610nm full brand compatible LC Dulplex SMF wdm sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC Dulplex
Fiber Type: SMF
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: CLSFP16GE80D-61
Appliaction: 1.25G 1000BASE CWDM Ethernet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

BI-DI transceiver module 155M 1.25G 2.5G LC/SC 500M to 120km WDM SFP

US $1-50 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connector: SC/FC/ST
wavelength: 1310nm
power supply: 3.3/5V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
Model Number: CASP280
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14 Transactions for US $70,000+
>72h Average Response Time
65.4% Response Rate

10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm wdm sfp module

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Model Number: FT3903D
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.5% Response Rate

10GBASE WDM BIDI SFP+ 40km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Wavelength: 1270TX/1330RX, 1330TX/1270RX
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: N-Fiber
Model Number: BIDI SFP+ 40km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
87.2% Response Rate

1.25g single fiber single mode bidi wdm sfp module 10g copper sfp with ddm function fiber optic transceiver oem factory

US $1-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROHS/FCC
Connector: Single LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310Tx/1550Rx
Power Supply: Single +3.3V
Package: SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

1270 / 1330nm WDM 40km 10G BiDi SFP+

US $99-999 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1270/1330nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SH Link
Model Number: SHPP-10G-B40
Data Rate: 10G
Distance: 40km
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen SH Link Co., Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10G SFP Module WDM 20KM Fiber Optic SFP+ Dual Fiber Optic Connector .

US $1-1000 / Carton ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0120
Name: 10G SFP Module WDM 20KM Fiber Optic SFP+ Dual Fiber Optic Connector .
Band Name: Light Connect
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 139
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "wdm sfp" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show wdm sfp or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for wdm sfp.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020194176