Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Triple play fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU

US $30-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link;Richer Link
Model Number: RL842WVC
keywords: Triple play fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector
DC power supply: +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $1,257,278
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

[Softel]Gepon Ftth Wifi Optical Network Unit ONU Box

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: gepon 4 port wifi ONU
Product name: [Softel]Gepon Ftth Wifi Optical Network Unit ONU Box
Gepon 1Gbps Uplink PON: Gepon 4 port wifi ONU
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
52.5% Response Rate

F2164 m2m lan wireless 3g wifi router for buses,atm,pos,cctv rtu remote terminal unit m

US $1-999 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: Four-faith
Model Number: F2164
name: rtu remote terminal unit
Standard and Band: EGSM900/GSM1800MHz, GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz(optional)
Bandwidth: 85.6Kbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
68.4% Response Rate

1FE+Wifi onu optical network unit, GEPON ONU

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: E8010U-WF
PON port: 1 PON ports (1.25G)
10/100/1000M port: 1*10/100M port
Dimension: 210MM*160MM*50MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

(Softel)Fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit Wifi ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel-Fiber
Model Number: ONU-4FE
Product name: (Softel)Fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit Wifi ONU
Interface type: SC/UPC
Maximum splitting ratio: 1:64
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU wifi network network termination unit

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.7% Response Rate

FTTH GEPON ONU OLT EPON Opitcal Line Unit 4FE+2PORTS+WIFI

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: white
Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Size: 245 mm x 150 mm x 37mm
Weight: <500g
Connector type: RJ-45
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

4FE+2POTS+WiFi Home Gateway Unit(HG326E),GEPON ONU

200 Units (Min. Order)
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: HG326E
POTS: 3FE
Net weight: 0.4KG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
110 Transactions for US $2,935,918
>72h Average Response Time
39.0% Response Rate

FTTH Triple play epon wifi ONU optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 205mm*50mm*138mm
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326UE
VoIp: 2* FXS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Epon WIFI Optical Network Unit (ONU)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD204HW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $453,175
48h-72h Average Response Time

4FE+2POTS+WiFi Ethernet Lan Wifi Network Unit bcm6838 gepon onu hgu

US $50-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: 8
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
65.2% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit WIFI

100 Sets (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH/FTTO/FTTB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: ONU'S-2FE+1VOIP+WIFI
Power Consumption: ≤ 10W
Working temperature: -5 ~ +55
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.9% Response Rate

Triple play 1GE+3FE+2POTS+wifi Gepon OEM ONU GL-E8080U wifi optical network unit

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: 1GE+3FE ports,1 PON port,2 POTS,WIFI
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8080U
Max transmission distance: 20km
Max transmission speed: 1.25G/1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

GPON/EPON ONU 4LAN(1GE+3FE) + VOIP/POTS + Wifi FTTH terminal unit

US $55-70 / Unit ( FOB Price)
5 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-net
Model Number: FHC1103R-H41W
LAN port: 1GE+3FE
VOIP/POTS: 1 or 2 optional
Wifi: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.1% Response Rate

Huawei FTTO solution SmartAX MA5675 indoor optical network unit

US $1-1000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 1kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: MA5675
Brand Name: huawei
LAN: GE
Modem: WIFI Modem
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.1% Response Rate

Huanshun GS21082 FTTH Optical Network Unit

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
500 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huanshun
Model Number: HSOS11082
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

(Softel)FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel-Fiber
Model Number: ONU-4FE
Product name: (Softel)FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI
Interface type: SC/UPC
Maximum splitting ratio: 1:64
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate

GPON/EPON ONU/opticalnetwork unit with Phone+Lan+wifi

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power Supply: AC(110V~220V) ,DC(12V/1.5A)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: ONU-411
GPON ONU: Optical network unit
4FE+1VOIP+WIFI: Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,030
>72h Average Response Time

gepon optic network unit,GEPON ONT/4 LAN inserter,4FE WIFI onu/ SC/UPC pon port

US $45-105 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: gepon optic network unit
Gepon 1Gbps Uplink PON: gepon optic network unit
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Origin: China(Mainland)
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
52.5% Response Rate

Hot sell FTTH optical networu unit 4FE +2POTs+CATV+WIFI ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Package: Box in neutral
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

FTTH EPON Optical Network Unit(ONU)

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: TEWA-300AI(EPON4+2 SIP)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Ports Interface: 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit All Weather Working Box

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Material: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Color: Black
Application: Triple- play: phone, tv and network
Size: 270x272x145mm
weight: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.6% Response Rate

Triple play fiber GPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU

US $30-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
power supply: +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: RLG842GWVC
keywords: Triple play fiber GPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,235,358
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

Indoor Optical Network Units Huawei SIP QOS WIFI GEPON ONU MA5675M

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.565 kg
Operating Temperature: -40°C to +55°C
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: MA5675M
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Dimensions (H x W x D): 43.6 mm x 250 mm x 180 mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.7% Response Rate

[RAY]4FE+2POTS+RF+WIFI EPON ONU

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RPU-7421W
Name: Optical Network Unit
Uplink: 1 EPON port
Downlink: 4FE+2POTS+1RF+WIFI
Tags: Epon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
40.0% Response Rate

Huawei ONU Echolife HG8245 Epon optical network Terminal apply to FTTH ONT wireless 802.11 WIFI

US $62-64 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: wireless
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8245 Epon
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate

FTTH optical network unit EPON ONU with VOIP and WIFI fuction

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
Certificates: CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008
Wavelength: TX 1310nm/ RX 1490nm
power supply: DC12v
Ports: 4FE+2POTS+WIFI
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $7,017
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

Huawei HG8247H 4Gig 2POST 1CATV WIFI GPON

US $95-125 / Unit ( FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: HG8247H
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Network-side Ports: GPON
User-side Ports: 2 x POTS + 4 x LAN + 1 x USB + 1 x CATV + Wi-Fii
Dimensions (H x W x D): 34 mm x 268 mm x 213 mm
Verified Supplier - ACTFORNET TECHNOLOGIES INC.
United States Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Triple play fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10~55℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-E
keywords: Triple play fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU
Optical power: +2 ~ +7dBm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
96.4% Response Rate

GPON ONT/ HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU 4FE+2POTS/VOIP+WIFI ftth gpon ont modem

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*50mm*138mm(W*H*D)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: HG326UG
Name: 4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON HGU(HG326UG)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $8,000
48h-72h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| wifi network network termination unit

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.7% Response Rate

4FE+2POTS+WiFi Ethernet Lan Wifi Network Unit bcm6838 gepon onu hgu

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Weight
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*50mm*138mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
110 Transactions for US $2,935,918
>72h Average Response Time
39.0% Response Rate

Ftth epon triple play 2pots voip wifi onu optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 205mm*50mm*138mm
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG326UE
downlink: 4fe+2pots+wifi
Tags: 4fe Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

FTTH WIFI Optical Network Unit, GEPON ONU Terminal

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: RJ-45
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8080U-N
Port number: 4 FE
MAC address table: 8K MAC address table
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

4FEW ONU,gepon/epon optic network unit,ftth epon onu/4FE WIFI network

US $45-105 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: 4FEW ONU
Gepon 1Gbps Uplink PON: 4FEW ONU
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Origin: China(Mainland)
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
52.5% Response Rate

FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI

US $50-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: 8
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
65.2% Response Rate

CATV optical network unit 4FE+2POTs+CATV+WIFI Epon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Package: Box in neutral
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

4FE + 2VOIP/POTS + Wifi, compatiable with Huawei, ZTE OLT GEPON Optical Network Unit

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: TEWA-300AIG(GPON4+2 SIP)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Ports Interface: 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

PC and Fiber Optical Network Unit 16 Points

US $40-49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Material: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Color: Black
Application: Triple- play: phone, tv and network
Size: 270x272x145mm
weight: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.6% Response Rate

FTTH network termination unit 1GE+3FE+VOIP+WIFI GPON ONU cortina chip

US $68-78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 185*145*50mm
Port: 1GE+3FE+1voip+1wifi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-Net or OEM
Model Number: FHR2421B
Optical interface: SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.1% Response Rate

Huanshun FTTH Optical Network Unit ONU Box

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
500 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huanshun
Model Number: HSOS11082
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Indoor Optical Network Units Huawei SIP QOS WIFI GEPON ONU MA5675

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.565 kg
Operating Temperature: -40°C to +55°C
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: MA5675
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Dimensions (H x W x D): 250mmx180mmx43.6mm
Tags: Ma5675
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.7% Response Rate

Richerlink Triple play fiber GPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU

US $30-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
power supply: +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: RLG842WVC
keywords: Triple play fiber GPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,235,358
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "wifi unit" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show wifi unit or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for wifi unit.
...
suppliers can give quotations.