Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

(Softel)FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel-Fiber
Model Number: ONU-4FE
Product name: (Softel)FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI
Interface type: SC/UPC
Maximum splitting ratio: 1:64
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
56.5% Response Rate

FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI

US $50-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Ports: 8
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.5% Response Rate

Wifi LED Control Unit,regulator of led strip

US $50-78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bright
Type: Remote Control;Remote Control
Model Number: BG-WIFI100
Voltage: DC5V-DC24V;DC5V, 12V , 24V for option
Warranty: 2 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Epon WIFI Optical Network Unit (ONU)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD204HW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $63,000 Trade Assurance Limit

oil filtration unit for compressor

US $200-1200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Efficiency: 5MIRCON
Porosity: 5micron
Brand Name: KL
Warranty: 13months from the shipment date
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.1% Response Rate

4FE+2POTS+WiFi Ethernet Lan Wifi Network Unit bcm6838 gepon onu hgu

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: bcm6838 gepon onu hgu
Size: 245 mm x 150 mm x 37mm
Weight: 500g
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.0% Response Rate

HG326E 4FE+2POTS+WiFi Ethernet Lan Wifi Network Unit

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Weight
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*50mm*138mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.3% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit WIFI

100 Sets (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH/FTTO/FTTB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: ONU'S-2FE+1VOIP+WIFI
Power Consumption: ≤ 10W
Working temperature: -5 ~ +55
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.2% Response Rate

FTTH Triple play epon wifi ONU optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 205mm*50mm*138mm
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
VoIp: 2* FXS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

4FE+2POTS+WiFi Ethernet Lan Wifi Network Unit bcm6838 gepon onu hgu

US $50-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: 8
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.5% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU wifi network network termination unit

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
21.1% Response Rate

GPON/EPON ONU 4LAN(1GE+3FE) + VOIP/POTS + Wifi FTTH terminal unit

US $55-70 / Unit ( FOB Price)
5 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-net
Model Number: FHC1103R-H41W
LAN port: 1GE+3FE
VOIP/POTS: 1 or 2 optional
Wifi: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33.3% Response Rate

2015 best selling App wifi controled smart home kit home automation control unit

US $75-90 / Set ( FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
D/C: zd-sm-02
Brand Name: ZD
Package: box
Model Number: ZD-SM-02
Type: home automation control
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.8% Response Rate

FTTH EPON Optical Network Unit(ONU)

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: TEWA-300AI(EPON4+2 SIP)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Ports Interface: 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.5% Response Rate

CATV optical network unit 4FE+2POTs+CATV+WIFI Epon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Package: Box in neutral
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

GPON/EPON ONU/opticalnetwork unit with Phone+Lan+wifi

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power Supply: AC(110V~220V) ,DC(12V/1.5A)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: ONU-411
GPON ONU: Optical network unit
4FE+1VOIP+WIFI: Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

FTTH/FTTB/FTTP 10/100M 4 FE downlink output onu optical network unit with wifi function

US $45-105 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ONU-4FE
Product name:: onu optical network unit
Interface type:: SC/UPC
Maximum splitting ratio:: 1:64
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.5% Response Rate

Huanshun GS21082 FTTH Optical Network Unit

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
500 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huanshun
Model Number: HSOS11082

Optical Network Unit All Weather Working Box

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Material: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Color: Black
Application: Triple- play: phone, tv and network
Size: 270x272x145mm
weight: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

ERICSSON HS2330 3G Card HP F3607GW WIFI Module Mini PCIE WWAN EVDO EDGE WCDMA

US $0.1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Operating Temperature: international standard
Dissipation Power: international standard
Type: Logic ICs
Brand Name: Sierra Wireless
Application: Computer
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen SEE Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43.4% Response Rate

Ftth Epon Wifi Optical Network Unit Onu Box

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-E
keywords: Ftth Epon Wifi Optical Network Unit Onu Box
Operating wavelength: 1310 (RX)/1490(TX)
Optical power: +2 ~ +7dBm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.5% Response Rate

Huawei ONU Echolife HG8245 Epon optical network Terminal apply to FTTH ONT wireless 802.11 WIFI

US $62-64 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: wireless
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8245 Epon
Products Status: Stock

Triple play fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU

US $30-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: RL842WVC
keywords: Triple play fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.5% Response Rate

GPON ONT/ HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU 4FE+2POTS/VOIP+WIFI ftth gpon ont modem

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*50mm*138mm(W*H*D)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: HG326UG
Name: 4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON HGU(HG326UG)

new and original wifi ic for note n7000 i9220

US $3-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Operating Temperature: + 125℃
Dissipation Power: 0-70W
Type: Logic ICs,drive IC
Brand Name: original,original name
Application: Computer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.4% Response Rate

FTTH Optical Network Unit EPON ONU (1GE+WIFI ONU)

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 1GE GEPON ONU
Application: FTTH solution
Certificate: CE/FCC/RoHS
Operating temperature: -10℃~+55℃
Power supply: 12VDC
Port: 1 10/100/1000M port

[RAY]4FE+2POTS+RF+WIFI EPON ONU

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RPU-7421W
Name: Optical Network Unit
Uplink: 1 EPON port
Downlink: 4FE+2POTS+1RF+WIFI
Tags: Epon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

Aperto Networks PacketMax PM-BSR-33 Base Station Radio WiFi WiMAX Antenna 3.3GHz

US $26.99 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;5599
Model Number: M-BSR-33
Brand Name: Aperto Networks
Verified Supplier - SVC ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
United States Contact Details

IC XC2S100 -5PQ208C original & new wifi ic

US $0.01-300.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: Other-Other Country:United States California
Model Number: XC2S100 -5PQ208C
Brand Name: original brand
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.4% Response Rate

Freescale Semiconductor TWR-WIFI-G1011MI WiFi / 802.11 Development Tools

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: DE
D/C: Please kindly contact us for more details.
Brand Name: Freescale Semiconductor
Package: New and Original, Factory sealed packing, it will be pack in one of these packing type: Tube, Tray, Tape and Reel, Tape and Box, Bulk packing, Bag and etc. Please kindly contact us for more details.
Model Number: TWR-WIFI-G1011MI
1.Tool Is For Evaluation Of:: Tool Is For Evaluation Of:
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.9% Response Rate

4FE+2POTS+WiFi Ethernet Lan Wifi Network Unit bcm6838 gepon onu hgu

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Weight
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*50mm*138mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.3% Response Rate

FTTH WIFI Optical Network Unit, GEPON ONU Terminal

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: RJ-45
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8080U-N
Port number: 4 FE
MAC address table: 8K MAC address table
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.0% Response Rate

Ftth epon triple play 2pots voip wifi onu optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 205mm*50mm*138mm
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG326UE
downlink: 4fe+2pots+wifi
Tags: 4fe Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| wifi network network termination unit

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
21.1% Response Rate

Hot sell FTTH optical networu unit 4FE +2POTs+CATV+WIFI ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Package: Box in neutral
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

TEWA-300AI FTTH EPON Optical Network Unit

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: TEWA-300AI(EPON4+2 SIP)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Ports Interface: 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.5% Response Rate

gepon optic network unit,GEPON ONT/4 LAN inserter,4FE WIFI onu/ SC/UPC pon port

US $45-105 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: gepon optic network unit
Gepon 1Gbps Uplink PON: gepon optic network unit
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Origin: China(Mainland)
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.5% Response Rate

PC and Fiber Optical Network Unit 16 Points

US $40-49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Material: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Color: Black
Application: Triple- play: phone, tv and network
Size: 270x272x145mm
weight: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

FTTH network termination unit 1GE+3FE+VOIP+WIFI GPON ONU cortina chip

US $68-78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 185*145*50mm
Port: 1GE+3FE+1voip+1wifi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-Net or OEM
Model Number: FHR2421B
Optical interface: SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33.3% Response Rate

Huanshun FTTH Optical Network Unit ONU Box

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
500 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huanshun
Model Number: HSOS11082
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "wifi unit" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show wifi unit or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for wifi unit.
...
suppliers can give quotations.