Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Senda
Model Number: 10Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver

10G SFP+ SR transceiver (SFP plus) 10G SFP+ multimode 850nm 300m

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WINTOP
Model Number: WT-SFP-SR
Tags: Sfp | Sfp+ Sr | 10g Sfp+
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.3% Response Rate

Support distance up to 10km 10GbE XFP LR Transceiver

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Brand Name: Formerica
Model Number: TAS-X1UB1-F11
Transceiver Type: XFP
Data Rate: 10G
Distance: 10Km
Tags: Xfp | 10g Sonet | Ddmi
Verified Supplier - FORMERICA OPTOELECTRONICS INC.
100.0% Response Rate

PX-325professional FM Transceiver

US $20-35 / Set ( FOB Price)
2 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Talk Range: 5-7KM
Type: Handheld
Brand Name: PUXING
Storage Channel: 128channels
Dimensions: 112X59X34MM

Wireless-lost CC2541S Bluetooth BLE module 4.0 low cost long range rf transceiver moduleCC2540

US $3-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TI
Model Number: CC2541S1
Type:: RF module
Dimensions:: 12*16mm
supply voltage:: 2.0-3.6V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.2% Response Rate

Manufacture Sale wireless vhf uhf transceiver with 5w rf power output

US $70-125 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 145*47*190mm
Frequency Range: vhf:136~174MHz,220~260MHz; uhf 350~390MHz,400~490MHz
Talk Range: More than 10 km
Storage Channel: 200
Color: black
Type: Vehicle Mouted

TD-V32 wireless VHF UHF transceiver with 5W RF power output

US $20-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: (H*W*D):101mm*54mm*34mm
Frequency Range: 136~174MHz,400~470MHz
Talk Range: 5KM in open area
Storage Channel: 199
Type: Handheld
Weight: 230g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $42,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

Manufacturer:wireless vhf uhf transceiver with 5w rf power output

Guaranty: 2 years
Tips: 25 pins,49 pins,81 pins,dot matrix
Net weight: 30 KG
Dimension: 440mm*460mm*1600mm
Screen size: 17 inch LCD touch screen
Treatment programme: 25 pins,49 pins,81 pins,dot martix

Wireless RF Data Radio

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Working Frequency: 136-174MHz,400-470MHz,450-490MHz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: FC-301D
Brand Name: friendcom
RF Power: 1-5W
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 Next
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "wireless v..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show wireless vhf uh... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for wireless vhf uhf transceiver with 5w rf power output.
...
suppliers can give quotations.