Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

PPR Compression Fittings Female Threaded Adapter

US $0.88-9.64 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Shape: Equal
Technics: Forged
Model Number: 20*1/2--63*2
Brand Name: L Z F
Connection: Welding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit

12V 2A with KC,UL, Rohs,GS, CE, C-TICK, PSE, CB, FCC certifictions power adapter

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: OEM
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: 12V 2A
color: black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48.9% Response Rate

factory outlet 24W 12V 2A ac adapter,for cctv and led ac dc power adaptor

US $0.98-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: Naiters
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: NTS-0302
Input:: AC 220V~50Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
97.2% Response Rate

Male to Female electrical plug adapter

US $0.24-10.61 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN;Luoyang China (Mainland)
Type: Coupling
Brand Name: Yagene
Material: PP-R
Connection: Female
Shape: Equal
Verified Supplier - Luoyang Yagene Pipe Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

american style plug adapter

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YILI
Rated Current: 15A
Rated Voltage: 125V
Application: Residential / General-Purpose
Grounding: Standard Grounding

zte adapter

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Package: SFP
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: GLC-ZX-SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.6% Response Rate

For zte adapter

US $0-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Usage: For zte adapter
Type: Emergency/Portable
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In,USB
Output Voltage: DC 5V 1A
Input: 110V-240V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.8% Response Rate

zte adapter 24v 2A 48W with ce rohs C-tick fcc ac dc adapter 24v led ac

US $4.17-8.17 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: laptop
Color: White
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output: 24V 2A
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,C-tick
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.7% Response Rate

zte adapter 24v 2A 48W with UL/CUL CE GS KC CB SAA FCC

10 Cases (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 24V± 5% (option)
Input voltage: 86Vac~264Vac
Size: 100*45*29mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.2% Response Rate

zte adapter DC 5-12v series

US $1.5-2.05 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Any Protable Device or Machine Digital Camera DvB Laptop
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Input type: AC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $39,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

GYE Power supply in cabinet for OLT of Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome,Alcatel,etc.Turn 100V-240V to 48V-53V 1 unit power adapter in rack

US $430-450 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GYE
Model Number: EPS30-4815AF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66.7% Response Rate

GYE Power supply in cabinet for OLT of Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome,Alcatel,etc.Turn 100V-240V to 48V-53V,1 unit power adapter in rack

US $415.00-430.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GYE
Model Number: GYE EPS30-4815AF

2014 popular item new power adapter for zte convinent for you

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Output: DC12V-1A
Input: AC 100-240V ~50/60HZ, 0.4A
Weight: 10.98g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $42,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.7% Response Rate

Wall mouted power adapter 12v 1250ma travel charger

1000 Units (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Output Type: DC,DC output
Connection: Plug In
Certification: CE,FCC,KC,PSE,CCC,CB,GS
Output Current: 0-3A.
Power: 18W Max
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48.0% Response Rate

2014 Top network adapter For ZTE wifi adapter With Double USB A8

US $36-48.39 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LONGRICH
Model Number: A89
Special Gifts: Special Gifts A8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.6% Response Rate

FTTH GPON ONU Modem comptible with BDCOM/ZTE/HUAWEI

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH,FTTB,FTTO,PON+EOC
Dimensions: 160mm(L) x 120mm(W) x32mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD602H
Model Name: FTTH GPON modem

1GE EPON ONT 10/100/1000M, compatible with HuaweI, ZTE, FIBERHOME, BDCOM OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 159mm*115mm*35mm
package: 10 pcs/ctn
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

1GE EPON ONU, Fully Compatible with ZTE/Huawei/Fiberhome/BDCOM OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801E
Upstream PON: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre
Tags: Epon Onu

4 port Lan and 2 Phone port ZTE & Fiberhome EPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
Power supply: EU, UK, US
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Optfocus
Model Number: ONU-F620
Wifi: Support

ZTE ZXA10 F460 FTTB or FTTH ONU, 4 port wireless EPON ONT terminal English firmware EPON ONT GPON ONU ftth optical receiver

US $46-49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Power supply: EU,US,UK, AU
Warranty: 1 Year Warranty
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: F460
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
12.6% Response Rate

GPON ONU With 2LAN(1GE+1FE)+1VOIP/POTS Compatible with Huawei,ZTE OLT For FTTH

US $45-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 12V 1.5A External AC-DC Power Adapter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-Net/OEM
Model Number: FHR2210K
Name: GPON ONU
LAN interface: 1GE+1FE
Tags: Gpon Ont | Gpon Onu | Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31.8% Response Rate

zte adapter 24v 2A 48W with ce rohs C-tick fcc ac dc adapter 24V 50w

US $4.17-8.17 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: laptop
Color: White
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output: 24V 2A
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,C-tick
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.7% Response Rate

zte adapter

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: black&white
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Output voltage: 5V
Output current: 1.2A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $39,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

sfp adapter

US $1-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM10-1314
Name: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.6% Response Rate

Universal function dual port usb interface 5w 10w uk charger adapter for samsung/iphone/htc/smart phone

US $0-4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: UK USB Plug Charger AC DC Adapter
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Output Voltage: 5V1-2.1A
Input Voltage: 100~240V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.8% Response Rate

2014 Top adapter For ZTE wifi adapter With Double USB A8

US $36-48.39 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LONGRICH
Model Number: A82
Special Gifts: Special Gifts A8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.6% Response Rate

1GE GEPON ONT, Fully Compatible with ZTE/Huawei/Fiberhome/BDCOM OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 159mm*115mm*35mm
package: 10 pcs/ctn
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

1GE GEPON ONU, Fully Compatible with ZTE/Huawei/Fiberhome/BDCOM OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801E
Upstream PON: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre

FTTH GPON ONT ONU comptible with BDCOM/ZTE/ZyXEL/HUAWEI

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH,FTTB,FTTO,PON+EOC
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimensions: 160mm(L) x 120mm(W) x32mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD602H

EPON ONU/ONT Compatible with HUAWEI/ZTE/Fiberhome

US $1-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: <1.4kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-NET
Model Number: FHR1411
Dimensions (L/W/H): 268 (L)*213mm (W)*34mm (H)
Input Voltage: power adapter (220AVC input -12VDC/2Aoutput)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31.8% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU 8*10/100mbps auto adaptive ethernet interfaces

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
12.6% Response Rate

zte adapter 24v 2A 48W with ce rohs C-tick fcc

US $4.17-8.17 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: laptop
Color: White
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output: 24V 2A
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,C-tick
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.7% Response Rate

Double usb port 3 in 1 ac dc wall adapter for iphone 5/samsung4s 4 galaxy/smart phone

US $0-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Many colors available
Type: UK USB Plug Charger AC DC Adapter
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Certificate: CE FCC RoHs
Output Voltage: 5V/1A 2.1A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.8% Response Rate

Fashion Design Globle adapter For ZTE with One Year Warranty (MPC-N3)

US $5.00-8.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching,Many brand mobiles,digital accessories etc
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Material: Housing Material:Fire retardant PC(Fire Rating UL94-V0)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LONGRICH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.6% Response Rate

10/100/1000M auto-negotiation EPON ONU, Fully Compatible with ZTE/Huawei/Fiberhome/BDCOM OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 159mm*115mm*35mm
package: 10 pcs/ctn
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801E
Tags: 1ge Epon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

2.5G GPON ONU comptible with BDCOM/ZTE/ZyXEL/HUAWEI

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH,FTTB,FTTO,PON+EOC
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimensions: 160mm(L) x 120mm(W) x32mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD602H

CATV ONU, 100% compact with Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome/BDCOM OLT

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Dimension: 245mm*155mm*35mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2800VT
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector

Epon ONU 4 Ports compatible with Huawei /ZTE 4 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white/Black
Application: FTTB/FTTP/FTTH access solutions
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: FH-net
Model Number: FHC1102R-01G
Product: GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31.8% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| 8*10/100mbps auto adaptive ethernet interfaces

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
12.6% Response Rate

ZTE MF10 Dongle Adapter

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE
Application: Laptop
Interface Type: USB
Kind: External
Type: Wireless
Products Status: Stock,Used
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.8% Response Rate

3G Wireless Adapter ZTE MF10

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: MF10
Brand Name: ZTE
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Etross Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.4% Response Rate

Mini 3G Wireless Adapter/3G Wireless Router ZTE MF10 (In Stock+On Sale)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Certification: CE
Weight: 0.3kg
Size: 93mm X 70mm X 25mm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Etross Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32.4% Response Rate

Wireless usb adapter RTL8187L,54Mbps,6dbi external antenna

US $7-7.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Transmission Rate: 54Mbps,54mpbs
Certification: Ce,Rohs,FCC
Application: desktop/laptop/server
Interface Type: USB
Kind: External
Type: Wireless
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $36,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 49
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "zte adapte..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show zte adapter or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Top Category
Get better results for zte adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.