Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

good quality travel adapter from manufacture in China

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: WDCS
Connection: Plug In;plug-in
Model Number: 159US
Size: 80*40*50mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

Electrical switch Adapter

2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Mingye
Rated Voltage: 250V~
Rated Current: 16A
Application: Residential / General-Purpose
Grounding: Standard Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Malaysia adapter,plug,Indonesia converter,British conversion socket

US $0.2-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SBL
Rated Voltage: 250V
Rated Current: 13A
Model Number: SBL-803I
Application: Hong Kong, the UK, Indonesia, Malaysia, Singapore, Middle East, etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

wall mount 15V power adapter and 12V4A power adaptor, 50watts, AU EU EK

US $3.6-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: KELIC
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: KL17-50W
Power: 1-48W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
95.5% Response Rate

12v 1a power adapter with UL/CUL GS CE SAA FCC approved (2 years warranty)

US $1.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: TQ
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: TQ-1201200u
12v 1.2a power adapter colour: White/black or others
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.3% Response Rate

zte adapter 24v 2A 48W with UL/CUL CE GS KC CB SAA FCC

10 Cases (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 24V± 5% (option)
Input voltage: 86Vac~264Vac
Size: 100*45*29mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $11,822
<24h Average Response Time
71.9% Response Rate

For zte adapter

US $0-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Usage: For zte adapter
Type: Emergency/Portable
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In,USB
Output Voltage: DC 5V 1A
Input: 110V-240V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
86.0% Response Rate

zte adapter 24v 2A 48W with ce rohs C-tick fcc ac dc adapter 24v led ac

US $4.17-8.17 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: laptop
Color: White
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output: 24V 2A
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,C-tick
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.4% Response Rate

zte adapter

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Package: SFP
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: GLC-ZX-SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24h Average Response Time
93.2% Response Rate

zte adapter DC 5-12v series

US $1.5-2.05 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Any Protable Device or Machine Digital Camera DvB Laptop
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Input type: AC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17 Transactions for US $402,984
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

power line adapter/swiss plug adapter italy/zte adapter

US $1-4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: black
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
certifications: CE FCC ROHS
output voltage: DC 12V
input: 100-240V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

universal power adapter 12v 1a/12 volt adapter 12v 1a/power adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Output voltage: 12V
Input voltage: 100V-240V
Output power: 12W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20 Transactions for US $150,182
<24h Average Response Time
97.9% Response Rate

GYE Power supply in cabinet for OLT of Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome,Alcatel,etc.Turn 100V-240V to 48V-53V 1 unit power adapter in rack

US $430-450 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GYE
Model Number: EPS30-4815AF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

GYE Power supply in cabinet for OLT of Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome,Alcatel,etc.Turn 100V-240V to 48V-53V,1 unit power adapter in rack

US $415.00-430.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GYE
Model Number: GYE EPS30-4815AF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

universal laptop adapter/universal power adapter/12 volt adapter

US $4-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: black
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 9V 12V 15V 24V
Power: under 120w
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

2014 popular item new power adapter for zte convinent for you

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Output: DC12V-1A
Input: AC 100-240V ~50/60HZ, 0.4A
Weight: 10.98g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $221,056
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.9% Response Rate

Wall mouted power adapter 12v 1250ma travel charger

1000 Units (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Output Type: DC,DC output
Connection: Plug In
Certification: CE,FCC,KC,PSE,CCC,CB,GS
Output Current: 0-3A.
Power: 18W Max
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
59.5% Response Rate

Fashion Design Globle adapter For ZTE with One Year Warranty (MPC-N3)

US $5.00-8.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching,Many brand mobiles,digital accessories etc
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Material: Housing Material:Fire retardant PC(Fire Rating UL94-V0)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LONGRICH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.4% Response Rate

Fiber optical network 1ge ftth gepon onu compatible with Huawei/ZTE OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: enterprice/SOHO
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*25mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801CG
uplink: 1 epon interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| 8*10/100mbps auto adaptive ethernet interfaces

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.2% Response Rate

10/100/1000M auto-negotiation EPON ONU, Fully Compatible with ZTE/Huawei/Fiberhome/BDCOM OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 159mm*115mm*35mm
package: 10 pcs/ctn
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
111 Transactions for US $3,062,503
>72h Average Response Time
33.8% Response Rate

2.5G GPON ONU comptible with BDCOM/ZTE/ZyXEL/HUAWEI

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH,FTTB,FTTO,PON+EOC
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimensions: 160mm(L) x 120mm(W) x32mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD602H
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $453,175
48h-72h Average Response Time

Model HG323UE 4GE+1FE+1POTS GEPON ONT, Fully Compatible with ZTE. Huawei OLT

US $17.6-28.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black and Red
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTHC-51N4-1
Brand Name: YITONG
Ethernet ports: 4
Max RF attenuation Distance: <700m(<60dB attenuation)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Optical Network Terminal GPON ONU ZTE FTTH ONT ZXA10 F600 F601 F612 F620 F660

10 Packs (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZXA10 F601
ONU Type: GPON
Fiber port: 1 GPON interface

4 port Lan and 2 Phone port ZTE & Fiberhome EPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
Power supply: EU, UK, US
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Optfocus
Model Number: ONU-F620
Wifi: Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Original ZTE STC-A521; 5V 2.1A USB EU Wall Plug AC Power Adapter Charger - 03679A

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Output Type: DC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: STC-A521
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

smallest phyhome GPON 1GE ONT compatible with huawei/zte onu

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 130*105*30mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: FHR2100GKM
Brand Name: phyhome/fh-net
Fiber port: 1 GPON interface,
Tags: Hg8010 | Hg8310 | Hg8010h
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.8% Response Rate

zte adapter 24v 2A 48W with ce rohs C-tick fcc ac dc adapter 24V 50w

US $4.17-8.17 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: laptop
Color: White
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output: 24V 2A
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,C-tick
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.4% Response Rate

zte adapter

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: black&white
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Output voltage: 5V
Output current: 1.2A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17 Transactions for US $402,984
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

universal power adapter 60w 24v 2.5a/12 volt adapter 60w 24v 2.5a/power adapter

US $6-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 24v
Input voltage: 100V-240V
SIZE: 114*520*40mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20 Transactions for US $150,182
<24h Average Response Time
97.9% Response Rate

UK EU US AC Plug single USB home power charger adapter

US $1.5-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: US EU USB Plug Charger AC DC Adapter
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,UL,E-MARK
Output Voltage: 5V2.1A
Input Voltage: 100~240V,50/60hz~
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
86.0% Response Rate

sfp adapter

US $1-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM10-1314
Name: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24h Average Response Time
93.2% Response Rate

universal power adapter/12 volt adapter/power adapter

US $4-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: black
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 9V 12V 15V 24V
Power: under 120w
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

universal power adapter 12v 2a/12 volt adapter 12v 2a/power adapter

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: black
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
certifications: CE FCC ROHS
output voltage: DC 12V
input: 100-240V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

2014 Top network adapter For ZTE wifi adapter With Double USB A8

US $36-48.39 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LONGRICH
Model Number: A89
Special Gifts: Special Gifts A8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.4% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU 8*10/100mbps auto adaptive ethernet interfaces

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.2% Response Rate

Directly from factory Compatible with ZTE 4FE+2POTS+WiFi

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

1GE EPON ONT 10/100/1000M, compatible with HuaweI, ZTE, FIBERHOME, BDCOM OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 159mm*115mm*35mm
package: 10 pcs/ctn
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
111 Transactions for US $3,062,503
>72h Average Response Time
33.8% Response Rate

FTTH GPON ONU Modem comptible with BDCOM/ZTE/HUAWEI

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH,FTTB,FTTO,PON+EOC
Dimensions: 160mm(L) x 120mm(W) x32mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD602H
Model Name: FTTH GPON modem
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $453,175
48h-72h Average Response Time

EPON ONU 8*100Mbps adaptive Ethernet port for soho office ZTE ZXA10 F803

10 Packs (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: zxa10 f803,ZXA10 f803
ONU Type: GPON
Fiber port: 1 GPON interface

ZXA10 F601 ZTE compatible GPON 1GE ONU /ont

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 130*105*30mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: FHR2100GKM
Brand Name: phyhome/fh-net
Fiber port: 1 GPON interface,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.8% Response Rate

zte adapter 24v 2A 48W with ce rohs C-tick fcc

US $4.17-8.17 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: laptop
Color: White
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output: 24V 2A
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,C-tick
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.4% Response Rate

universal power adapter 24v 60w/12 volt adapter 24v 60w/power adapter

US $6-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Switching
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Output voltage: 24v
Input voltage: 100V-240V
SIZE: 114*520*40mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20 Transactions for US $150,182
<24h Average Response Time
97.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 55
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "zte adapte..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show zte adapter or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Top Category
Get better results for zte adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.