• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
Buying Request Hub
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
OLT,ONU,Optical Receiver,Optical Transmitter,EDFA
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 97%Southeast Asia 2%South America 0%
Mgnt Certfication:
OHSAS18001; ISO9001; ISO14001
 
25.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Transceiver Module,SFP Module,Fiber Media Converter,ONU,OLT
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 29.0%Southeast Asia 20.0%South Asia 10.0%
Mgnt Certfication:
CE
 
94.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network products,Communication,Gpon ONU,Epon ONU,ONU
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 15%Eastern Europe 15%Mid East 10%
 
90.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
EPON/GPON,OLT/ONU/huawei/ZTE/fiberhome,1GE/2GE/4GE ONU,CATV ONU/WIFI ONU,4/8/16/32 EPON/GPON OLT
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 35%South America 21%Eastern Europe 12%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Fiber SFP Module,ONU,OLT,Fiber Switches
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30.0%Southeast Asia 20.0%Eastern Europe 13.0%
Mgnt Certfication:
CE
 
97.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GPON ONU,EPON ONU,OLT,VoIP Gateway,FTTH P2P CPE
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 21%Eastern Europe 14%South Asia 12%
Mgnt Certfication:
Guangzhou private technological enterprise certificate,Software Enterprise Identification Certificate,Guangdong private technological enterprise certificate,Hi-tech Enterprise Certificate
 
84.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transmitter,EDFA,CATV Amplifier,Outdoor Optical Receiver,FTTH Optical Receiver
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50.0%South Asia 12.0%North America 12.0%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
 
95.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transmitter,1550nm EDFA,OLT,GEPON ONU,DVB-C Set Top Box
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 94%South Asia 5%Eastern Europe 0%
 
84.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transmitter,Optical Receiver,Trunk Amplifier,Fiber Cable,RF Connector(All above products are for export)
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 30%South America 30%Southeast Asia 25%
 
93.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "catv onu" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
ensearchweb010177205247