• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
Buying Request Hub
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Fiber SFP Module,ONU,OLT,Fiber Switches
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30.0%Southeast Asia 20.0%Eastern Europe 13.0%
Mgnt Certfication:
CE
 
97.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
QSFP/ CFP,CWDM/ DWDM,SFP/ XFP/ SFP+,BIDI SFP+,Optical Transceiver cable
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 18%Western Europe 11%Domestic Market 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
93.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transmitter,Optical EDFA,High power EDFA,Optical Receiver,ONU
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 40%North America 20%South America 20%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CATV EDFA,Optical Transmitter,Optical Receiver,CATV FTTH Products
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30.0%South America 30.0%South Asia 10.0%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
 
90.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Fiber Cable,Network Cable,Coaxial Cable,Power Cable
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 28.0%Eastern Europe 18.0%North America 8.0%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
73.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GPON ONU,EPON ONU,OLT,VoIP Gateway,FTTH P2P CPE
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 21%Eastern Europe 14%South Asia 12%
Mgnt Certfication:
Hi-tech Enterprise Certificate,Guangdong private technological enterprise certificate,Software Enterprise Identification Certificate,Guangzhou private technological enterprise certificate
 
82.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transmitter,1550nm EDFA,OLT,GEPON ONU,DVB-C Set Top Box
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 94%South Asia 5%Eastern Europe 0%
 
88.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Transceiver Module,SFP Module,Fiber Media Converter,ONU,OLT
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 29.0%Southeast Asia 20.0%South Asia 10.0%
Mgnt Certfication:
CE
 
94.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "epon onu p..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Mgnt Certification
Confirm Cancel
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
ensearchweb010177051071