• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
Buying Request Hub
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Media Converter,POE Switches,GEPON ONU,Industrial Switches,PDH Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 95%South America 1%Southeast Asia 0%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
88.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GPON,GEPON,OLT,Dslam,ZTE/Huawei ONU
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 20%North America 20%South America 20%
 
83.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
OLT,ONU/ONT,Switch,ICT/IAD,EDFA/CATV
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 21%Eastern Europe 14%South Asia 12%
Mgnt Certfication:
Hi-tech Enterprise Certificate,Guangdong private technological enterprise certificate,Software Enterprise Identification Certificate,Guangzhou private technological enterprise certificate
 
70.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GPON,EPON,OLT,sfp modules,media converter
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Northern Europe 8%Southern Europe 8%Western Europe 8%
 
71.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
POE switch,managed switch,GEPON ONU,reverse poe,poe injector
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 35%Southeast Asia 10%Eastern Asia 10%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transmitter,1550nm EDFA,OLT,GEPON ONU,DVB-C Set Top Box
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 94%South Asia 5%Eastern Europe 0%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
71.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber optic patch cords,Fiber optic adaptors,PLC splitters,Fiber cables,Closures
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 25%Eastern Europe 15%Africa 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
89.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 8
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical ne..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Mgnt Certification
Confirm Cancel
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
ensearchweb011139197073