• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
Buying Request Hub
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Huawei Data Communication Products,Huawei Transmission Products,Huawei Fixed Access Products,ZTE Transmission Products,Emerson Power system
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 22%South America 18%Africa 10%
 
83.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
OLT,ONU,GPON,EPON,EOC Master& Slave
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 32%South America 9%Southeast Asia 8%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1550nm Optical Transmitter,Optical Receiver,Optical Workstation,Bidirectional Amplifier,Passives
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 6%Eastern Asia 4%Southeast Asia 4%
 
94.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Communication Product (Fiber Optic Cross Cabinet,Fiber Optic Splice Closure,Fiber Optic Distribution Box,Fiber Optic Terminal Box,Fiber Optic Patch Cord),Fiber Optic Patch Cord) (Only Export)
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 5%South America 5%Southeast Asia 5%
 
86.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GEPON,Media Converter,EOC,Video Transceiver,SFP Module
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 7%South Asia 7%Southern Europe 7%
 
93.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
gpon onu,ADSL vdsl modem,wifi access point,Switch,powerline adapter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 15%Central America 15%North America 15%
 
91.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Communication Equipment (Transmission Equipment,Access,Switch,Router,Gateway,WIFI),Router(Export)
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 65%Eastern Europe 9%Southeast Asia 8%
 
84.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Communication equipment,SFP Transceiver,Optical Transceiver,Ethernet fiber switches,OLT
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%Mid East 15%Northern Europe 15%
 
96.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optic Transmitter,EDFA,Optic Receiver,CATV Amplifier,Power Supply
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Africa 15%Southeast Asia 15%Eastern Europe 15%
 
78.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GEPON OLT,GEPON ONU,GPON OLT,GPON ONU,EOC Master/Slave
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 20%Domestic Market 20%Southeast Asia 20%
 
87.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic cable,coaxial cable,optical passive component,ftth solution,hfc&catv network system
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 25%Eastern Asia 10%Mid East 10%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transceivers,SFP QSFP high speed cable,media converter,Fiber Cable Assemblies,CWDM Mux Demux
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%North America 20%Western Europe 15%
 
68.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,fiber transceiver,Media Converter,Fiber Optical Patch Cords,Network Cards
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 13%Africa 12%Mid East 11%
 
77.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
optical transceiver,optical module,fiber optical network,laser diode module,SFP
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 53%Southeast Asia 20%Western Europe 15%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transmitter,Optical Receiver,Trunk Amplifier,Fiber Cable,RF Connector(All above products are for export)
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%Eastern Europe 30%Southeast Asia 25%
 
50.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Pager,paging system,Call button,coaster pager,table serive pager
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 35%Domestic Market 30%Mid East 20%
 
80.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber optic cable,CATV Produt,Lan Cable,Feeder Cable,Coaxial Cable
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 60%Southeast Asia 12%Mid East 8%
 
72.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Gpon,Epon,ONU,OLT,fiber jumper
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 15%Eastern Europe 15%Mid East 10%
 
84.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
access,switch,router,firewall,wireless
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30%Mid East 20%Eastern Asia 20%
 
5.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Video to Fiber Converter,HD-CVI/TVI/AHD to Fiber Converter,POE Switch,SFP Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 7%South Asia 7%Southern Europe 7%
 
68.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PCM,SDH,PDH,PBX,TDMOIP
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 50%Southeast Asia 20%South Asia 20%
 
71.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
IC CHIP,fan,resistance,The module,Network products
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 20%South America 20%North America 20%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    Buying Request Hub

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fttb onu" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Mgnt Certification
Confirm Cancel
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
magellan010185240173