• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
Buying Request Hub
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Pole Accessories,Aerial Cable Components,Telecommunication Fittings,Distribution Line Products,Substation Line Fittings
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%Africa 20%Mid East 10%
 
69.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
OPGW optical cable,ADSS optical cable,OPGW/ADSS fittings,Preformed guy grips,FTTH cabling accessories
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Africa 20%Domestic Market 20%Eastern Europe 20%
 
70.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,MPO/MTP Assembly,Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic Fast Connector,Fiber Optic Cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 15.9%Domestic Market 10.12%Southern Europe 10.0%
 
81.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Optical Transceivers,SFP QSFP high speed cable,media converter,Fiber Cable Assemblies,CWDM Mux Demux
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%North America 20%Western Europe 15%
 
83.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Patch panel,keystone jack,crimping tools,fiber optic,terminal block
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%Mid East 20%Western Europe 15%
 
55.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 16
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "ftth acces..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Suppliers by Area
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
ensearchweb011139197125