• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
network solutions ( View all 1328 Supplier(s) )
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Fusion Splicer,fiber optic cable,Optical Power Meter,fiber optic media converter,fiber fast connector
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 41%North America 33%South America 12%
 
98.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
fiber optic converter,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,optical distribution frame,fiber optic pigtails
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Asia 30%South America 25%Central America 12%
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
OLT,EPON ONU/GPON ONT,EDFA,Optical transmitter,Optical receiver
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 20%South America 20%Africa 20%
 
63.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Fiber SFP Module,ONU,OLT,Fiber Switches
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30.0%Southeast Asia 20.0%Eastern Europe 13.0%
 
89.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Communication Equipment (Transmission Equipment,Access,Switch,Router,Gateway
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 65%Eastern Europe 9%Southeast Asia 8%
 
87.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
E1 converter,fiber multiplexer,media converter,EPON,SFP module
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 20%Eastern Europe 19%South America 17%
 
87.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
fiber optic terminal box,fiber optic patch cords,fiber optic PLC splitter,fiber optic splice closure,fiber optic cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 50%Western Europe 10%Eastern Europe 10%
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Lan Cable,Coaxial Cable,Fiber Optical Cable,Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30.0%North America 18.0%Southeast Asia 10.0%
 
82.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
GPON ONU,EPON ONU,GEPON OLT,Media converter,optical transmitter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Africa 11%Eastern Asia 11%Oceania 11%
 
81.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cord,Ftth Termination Box,Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic Fast Connector,CWDM&DWDM&FWDM
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 10.0%Southern Europe 10.0%South America 10.0%
 
93.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
fiber patchcord production line,Fiber Optic tools and kit,Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber patchcord and pigtail,fiber connectors and adapters
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 7%Southern Europe 7%Northern Europe 7%
 
90.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
keystone jack,patch panel,patch cord,ODF,DDF
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 8%Southeast Asia 8%Africa 8%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
GPON OLT ONU,EPON OLT ONU,FTTH Solutions,IPTV Solutions,SFP Modules
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 25%South America 25%Mid East 25%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Communication Products (Fiber Optic Patch,Cord MPO Products,Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic Splitter,Fiber Optic Adapter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 26%Western Europe 20%Southeast Asia 19%
 
93.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
GigaCoax/Giga Copper Solution,Multi-Service Media Converter,Industrial Switches,Custom Design
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Africa 11%Oceania 11%Mid East 11%
 
85.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Industrial Ethernet Switches,Fiber Optic Equipment,Serial Server
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 99%Eastern Europe 0%Mid East 0%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Fiber optic cable,Prefabricated optic cable,Ethernet industrial switcher,Fiber optic transceiver,Fiber optic modems
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 30%South America 15%Northern Europe 12%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
Fiber optic patch cords,Fiber optic adaptors,PLC splitters,Fiber cables,Closures
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 25%Eastern Europe 15%Africa 10%
 
90.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China
Main Products:
EPON,GPON,XPON,Ethernet fiber switches,POE switch
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 11%Oceania 11%South America 11%
 
77.8% Response Rate
Search Related to "national network solutions":
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSource

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "national n..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

ensearchweb010185225212