• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
Buying Request Hub
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Fiber ODF,Optical Fiber Distribution Box,FTTH Box,Optical Fiber Passive Accessory,Fiber Optic Equipment
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 5%Southeast Asia 5%Western Europe 5%
 
91.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,MPO/MTP Assembly,Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic Fast Connector,Fiber Optic Cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 5%Southeast Asia 5%Western Europe 5%
 
55.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber-optic communications equipment production and sales,Import and export of goods and technology,Domestic and foreign trade,Machinery Manufacturing,Fiber optic/Cable
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 25%North America 20%Oceania 10%
 
92.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTH product,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Splitter,ODF Panel,Joint Closure
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Africa 21%Central America 21%Southeast Asia 13%
 
62.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%Domestic Market 20%North America 20%
 
92.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Fiber optic patch cord,MPO/MTP Patch cord,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 51%Western Europe 19%Eastern Europe 9%
 
85.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Pigtail,PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic Fast Connector,Fiber Optic Adapter
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 17%Mid East 10%Eastern Europe 10%
 
98.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cords,PLC Splitter,fiber optic attenuater,fiber optic cable,fiber terminal box
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 50%Western Europe 10%Eastern Europe 10%
 
86.4% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    Buying Request Hub

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "odc connec..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Suppliers by Area
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
magellan010177053197