All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

1.25G Duplex 80km 1550nm LC DDM Optical Module GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible Network Transceiver ZX SFP Duplex LC J4860C

No reviews yet

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

Type
Fiber Optic Transceivers

Other attributes

Model Number
FC-GE-S55L-80D
Place of Origin
Guangdong, China
Brand Name
Fiber Chao
Use
FTTX,NET WORK
Warranty Time
1-3 years
Network
Wireless Lan, Wired LAN, TCP, Ip, POE, wifi, Wiegand
Type
Fiber Optic Transceivers
Warranty Time
1 Year
1 Year
1.25G
Wavelength
1550nm
1550nm
5~-2dBm
Fiber Type
SMF
Certification
CE FCC RoHS
Interface
Duplex LC
Transmission distance
80km
Supply Voltage
3.3V

Packaging and delivery

Packaging Details
Selling Units: Single item
Single package size: 6X1.3X1.1 cm
Single gross weight: 0.050 kg
Package Type: 10pcs/ anti-static box
Port
shenzhen Port
Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size:
6X1.3X1.1 cm
Single gross weight:
0.050 kg

Supply Ability

Supply Ability
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week

Lead time

Quantity (pieces)1 - 100101 - 500501 - 1000 > 1000
Lead time (days)71530To be negotiated
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 1 piece
Sample price:
$10.00/piece

Customization

Customized logo
Min. order: 1000
Customized packaging
Min. order: 1000
Graphic customization
Min. order: 1000

Product descriptions from the supplier

1 - 499 pieces
$13.00
500 - 999 pieces
$11.00
>= 1000 pieces
$10.00

Variations

Total options:

Shipping

Shipping solutions for the selected quantity are currently unavailable
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 1 piece
Sample price:
$10.00/piece

Membership benefits

Quick refunds on orders under US $1,000View more

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues