1 core 2 cores 4core 12core gjyxch gjyxfch gjxh g657a1 optical fiber 4core cable ftth indoor outdoor fiber optic drop cable

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=1 Meters
    $0.03
Lead Time:
Quantity(Meters) 1 - 100 101 - 100000 100001 - 10000000 >10000000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 15 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 5 Meters)
Graphic customization (Min. Order: 5 Meters)

More

Customized packaging (Min. Order: 5 Meters) Less
Samples:
$16.00 /Meter | 1 Meter (Min. Order) | Buy Samples
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Shengwei
Model Number:
FSM-OPH-02C-9
Number of Conductors:
≥ 10
Core:
customizable
Jacket:
PVC
Storage / Operating Temperature::
-30℃- 60℃
Fiber count:
2-24 Cores
Cable type:
Singlemode & Multimode, Coaxial
length:
customizable
Cladding Diameter::
124.8±0.7 um
Attenuation(max.):
≤0.36 dB/km (1310nm), ≤0.24 dB/km (1550nm)
Cladding-Coating Concentricity Error::
≤12.0 um
Static minimum bending radius:
110mm
Product Certification certification
CCC Certified.
Valid from 2019-04-04 until 2022-05-09
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Export Carton Packing
Port
shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Meters) 1 - 100 101 - 100000 100001 - 10000000 >10000000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 15 To be negotiated
1 core 2 cores 4core 12core gjyxch gjyxfch gjxh g657a1 optical fiber 4core cable ftth indoor outdoor fiber optic drop cable
Feature:
1.Fast transmission rate
2.environmental protection
3.corrosion resistance
4.tensile and anti-interference
5.easy to strip
6.Low transmission loss
Product Description
Company Profile
Why Choose Us
FAQ