100% Original SFP Huawei ONU HPSP2120 GPON EPON MA5626 MA5620

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $50.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Huawei
Model Number:
Huawei SFP
Product name:
Huawei SFP
Data Rate:
1.25G
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
40km
Connector:
Simplex SC
Optical Power:
3~7dBm
Sensitivity:
-30dBm
Fiber Type:
SMF
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
300 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Original , General Packing type or customized.
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
3days

Huawei  ONU  HPSP2120 GPON EPON MA5626 MA5620

 

 FE-SFP optical transceiver
S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Optical transceiver, eSFP, FE, single-mode module (1310 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Optical transceiver, eSFP, FE, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)


GE-SFP optical transceiver
SFP-1000BaseT Copper transceiver, SFP, GE, electrical interface module (100 m, RJ45)
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, multimode module (850 nm, 0.5 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical transceiver, SFP, GE, single-mode module (1310 nm,10 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1310 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1550 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1550 nm,100 km, LC)


10GE-XFP Optical transceiver
XFP-SX-MM850 Optical transceiver, XFP, 10G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.3km, LC)
XFP-STM64-LX-SM1310 Optical transceiver, XFP, 10G, single-mode module (1310 nm,10 km, LC)
XFP-STM64-LH40-SM1550 Optical transceiver, XFP, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 40 km, LC)
XFP-STM64-SM1550-80 km Optical transceiver, XFP, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)


10GE-SFP+ Optical transceiver
OMXD30000 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.3km, LC)
OSX010000 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1310 nm,10 km, LC)
OSX040N01 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 40 km, LC)
OSXD22N00 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1310 nm, 0.22km, LC,LRM)
LE2MXSC80FF0 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC) 
SFP-10G-USR Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.1km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZR Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)
SFP-10G-AOC3M AOC optical transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G-10G, 0.003 km
SFP-10G-AOC10M AOC optical transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G-10G, 0.01 km
SFP-10G-BXU1 10GBase, BIDI optical transceiver, SFP, 10G, single-mode module (TX1270 nm/RX1330 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-10G-BXD1 10GBase, BIDI optical transceiver, SFP, 10G, single-mode module (TX1330 nm/RX1270 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1511 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1511nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1471 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1471nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1491 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1491nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1531 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1531nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1551 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1551nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1571 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1571nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1591nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1611 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1611nm,70 km, LC)


40GE-QSFP optical transceivers
QSFP-40G-SR4 Optical transceiver, QSFP, 40G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.15 km, MPO) (connecting to one QSFP+ optical transceiver)
QSFP-40G-iSR4 Optical transceiver, QSFP, 40G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.15 km, MPO) (connecting to four SFP+ optical transceivers)
QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBase-LR4 optical transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, single-mode module (1310 nm, 10 km, LC)
QSFP-40G-eiSR4 40GBase-SR4 Optical transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.3 km, MPO) (connecting to four SFP+ optical transceivers)


BIDI-SFP optical transceivers
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Optical transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI single-mode module (TX1310/RX1550,15km, LC)
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Optical transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI single-mode module (TX1550/RX1310,15km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module (TX1310/RX1490,10 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module (TX1490/RX1310,10 km, LC)
LE2MGSC40ED0 eSFP-GE-BIDI Optical transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module (TX1490/RX1310, 40 km, LC)
LE2MGSC40DE0 eSFP-GE-BIDI Optical transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module (TX1310/RX1490, 40 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX 1000Base-BIDI optical transceiver, SFP, GE, single-mode module (TX1490 nm/RX1310 nm,10 km, 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like