2016 Novelty Design Tableware 3oz Personalized Heavy Base Whisky Ice Cup Square Whisky Wedge Glass With Storage

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 500 - 1499 Pieces
    $2.40
  • >=1500 Pieces
    $1.99
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Drinkware Type:
Mugs
Material:
Glass
Certification:
FDA, LFGB, SGS
Feature:
Eco-Friendly, Stocked
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Huanfa
Model Number:
HF-1124
Drinkware type:
Beer Steins
Other name:
Food Contact Safe Double old-fashioned whisky glass
Usage:
Fairs all kinds of festivals bars restaurants
Unit size/Volume:
H10*Dia7.5cm/180ml
Logo marking:
By Silk-screen /Heat transfer printing
Packing details:
In color box or customized
Ice mold material:
BPA Free Silicone material
Sample:
Freight Collect
MOQ:
200pcs
Product Market:
Germany,USA,Australia,United States,Europe,Asia etc
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
11000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pcs/in opp bag 60pcs/ctn 48*29*33cn 10kg
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
Shipped in 10 days after payment

2016 Novelty Design Tableware 3oz Personalized Heavy Base Whisky Ice Cup Square Whisky Wedge Glass With Storage

 

 

Product Description
1.Material Glass
2.Color100% transparent
3.Size Different size
4.Capacity 300ml
5.Sample time 5-7days 
6. OEM AcceptedYes
7. Certification availableYes 
8.Packing In bulk ,white box,color box etc
9.Productin time15-20days
10.Payment Term30%+70%

 

Picture of products

Detail to show:

 

 

Certifications

 

Packaging&Shipping

Packaging & Delivery

 

Packaging Details: 1pcs/brown box 36pcs/ctn48*29*33cm 15KG

 

Delivery Detail:    7-10 days for Glass cup

 

 

Shipping

♦ Lead Time

 

  • For  glass cup sample order or small quantity order:our company can delivery within 3 days after payment.
  • For Wholesale quantity order:our company  will delivery within 3-7 days after payment.
  • For OEM Order:7-10 days after receive your sample confirmation and payment.

 

      Delivery Time

 

  • The glass cup delivery time is depend on the express your choose and the destination
  • Via Express:General 7-10 business days worldwide

 

      ♦ Shipping Cost

 

  • The Glass cup shipping cost is based on the weight of the goods and the destination

 

     ♦ Tracking No

 

                  The tracking no will be sent to you the next day after shipping 

Service Flow Chart

 

Company Information

About company

Guangzhou Huanfa Ceramic Co.,Ltd

Company Profile:Guangzhou Huanfa Ceramic Co., Ltd. is located in Guangzhou Cityin China, the famous hardware town of China.

Established in 2010, our factory has an area of more than 15000 square meters, with a total staff of over 700.Among them, one third are skilled workers.

Why purchase from us?Since our establishment, we have considered "products quality first" as our principle. We have brought in advanced technology and a complete set of automatic equipment.  With more than 10 years' experience, we have earned a global reputation for high quality products, excellent customer services and our reliability. We export 95% of our production throughout the world.

 

Our main Products:We have over 10 years of experience in different kinds of hardware products which include: Auto mug, Vacuum flask, Lemon Squeezer,Caulking Gun,Ashtray,kitchen tools,etc.

 

Our main markets:West Europe 30%, North America 25%, South America 15% and the Middle East 10%.

 

Our declaration:As one of the leading companies in the hardware product industry, we regard offering superior quality, competitive prices and reliable services with reliable credit as our forever pursuit. We warmly welcome all customers from at home and abroad to cooperate with us.

FAQ

1. Why choose you?

 

   We have professional team of workers , service and inspection, and we have our own subfactories.

2. How about your price?

 

   We specialize in customized high-quality promotional items for you and can help you meet any requirement with the most reasonable price

 

3. What about your after-sale service?

 

   We reply every enquiry within 12 hours and try our best to meet the demand of the customers ,will consult and follow the relevant sellings and handlings.

4. Sample lead time

      7-10 days.

 

Our services

1>Sample service:

 

We can provide 1-2pcs free samples,the customers need pay the shipping cost.

 

2>Our Advantage:

 

1) Reply < 12 hours 
2) Delivery time > 95% 
3) Quality Control > 100% 
4) After-sales Service > 100% 
5) OEM >10 years experience

 

 

 


100% material object photography.
We can provide more photo or video if you want.
Please contact our customer service Cherry Zhang.

If you have any questions, please contact us.
Our company, your best choice ! Welcome to visit our factory!Call US!

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like

Similar products in other categories: