2018 photo exhibition stands display with high quality

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=1 Sets
    $40.00
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
XY
Model Number:
X-TRUSS
Material:
Aluminium 6082-T6/ 6061-T6
Shape:
single/ladder/triangle/square/circle
Connection way:
Spigot or Bolt
Color:
bright silver and paint color
Size:
100mm, 220mm,290mm,400mm more size
Length:
0.5-5m each segment
Truss Span::
depend the truss size
Quality:
high quality material and welding
product name:
spigot lighting truss
Truss Span:
depend the truss size
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
15000 Meter/Meters per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton package or bubble bag
Port
SHENZHEN YANTIAN
Product Description

 Product name: 2018 photo exhibition stands display with high quality

Company profile: [We design and manufacture several types of truss and stage, fabric tent, alu scaffolding tower ,dance floor each of them meeting the demands of different markets and usage situations, whether they are outdoor or mobile advertising, indoor events or sports events.
We always do our best to satisfy all our customer's requests and wishes. We welcome challenging projects and any possibility to cooperate with our clients and help improve their business.

Guangzhou XINGYUE company was established in 2006 with a registered capital of RMB 50,000,000 (8.2 million USD). We are equipped with the most advanced automatic machines and well equipped devices for aluminum truss and stage production which can support our monthly production capability of up to 10000 m and 30000 sqm.
Here at XINGYUE, we always focus on the improvement and innovation of our truss and stage quality. Our R&D staff occupies 10% of all the employees. With such a strong back up team, we are very confident that we can provide our clients with innovative and satisfying products. We have been continuously developing various new products to meet the market demands and we reached great performance in regards of our truss and stage. Our products not only match the clients' project application needs but are also produced according to the criteria required by the market. We have an certification issued by a German TUV testing agency, and other certifications such as: ISO 90012:008, ISO 14001.]

Following only conventional aluminum square truss simple technical specification, we also have ladder , square, folding, circular truss. We can arrording coustomized manufacture the truss shape.

 

The connecting way one is use spigot, the other way use bolt .

The following only spigot simple technical specification:

 

PICModel                            
   SPEC                                                  
WEIGHT
X-FT14-50100*100mm square segment. main tube: Φ 20*2mm ,brace tube: Φ 8*1mm1.6
X-FT14-1003
X-FT14-1504.4
X-FT14-2005.8
X-FT14-2507.2
X-FT14-3008.6
X-FT24-50220*220mm square segment. main tube: Φ 30*2mm ,Snakebrace: Φ 12*1mm2.15
X-FT24-1003.7
X-FT24-1505.25
X-FT24-2006.8
X-FT24-2508.35
X-FT24-3009.9
X-FT24-35011.45
X-FT24-40013
X-FT254-50250*250mm square segment. main tube: Φ 30*2mm ,Snakebrace: Φ 20*2mm2.33
X-FT254-1004.04
X-FT254-1505.75
X-FT254-2007.46
X-FT254-2509.17
X-FT254-30010.88
X-FT254-35012.59
X-FT254-40014.3
X-FT34-50290*290mm square segment. main tube: Φ 50*2mm ,brace tube: Φ 20*2mm5.03
X-FT34-1007.38
X-FT34-1509.73
X-FT34-20012.08
X-FT34-25014.43
X-FT34-30016.78
X-FT34-35019.13
X-FT34-40021.48
X-FT34-45023.83
X-FT34-50026.18
X-HT34-50290*290mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*3mm ,brace tube: Φ 20*2mm5.87
X-HT34-1009
X-HT34-15012.13
X-HT34-20015.26
X-HT34-25018.39
X-HT34-30021.52
X-HT34-35024.65
X-HT34-40027.78
X-HT34-45030.91
X-HT34-50034.04
X-FT354-50350*350mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*2mm ,brace tube: Φ 25*2mm5.12
X-FT354-1007.62
X-FT354-15010.12
X-FT354-20012.62
X-FT354-25015.12
X-FT354-30017.62
X-FT354-35020.12
X-FT354-40022.62
X-FT354-45025.12
X-FT354-50027.62
X-HT354-50350*350mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*3mm ,brace tube: Φ 25*2mm5.92
X-HT354-1009.22
X-HT354-15012.52
X-HT354-20015.82
X-HT354-25019.12
X-HT354-30022.42
X-HT354-35025.72
X-HT354-40029.02
X-HT354-45032.32
X-HT354-50035.62
X-FT44-50400*400mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*2mm ,brace tube: Φ 25*2mm5.61
X-FT44-1008.36
X-FT44-15011.11
X-FT44-20013.86
X-FT44-25016.61
X-FT44-30019.36
X-FT44-35022.11
X-FT44-40024.86
X-FT44-45027.61
X-FT44-50030.36
X-HT44-50400*400mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*3mm ,brace tube: Φ 25*2mm6.41
X-HT44-1009.96
X-HT44-15013.51
X-HT44-20017.06
X-HT44-25020.61
X-HT44-30024.16
X-HT44-35027.71
X-HT44-40031.26
X-HT44-45034.81
X-HT44-50038.36
X-HT454-50450*450mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*3mm ,brace tube: Φ 25*3mm7.44
X-HT454-10011.75
X-HT454-15016.06
X-HT454-20020.37
X-HT454-25024.68
X-HT454-30028.99
X-HT454-35033.3
X-HT454-40037.61
X-HT454-45041.92
X-HT454-50046.23
 
Detailed Images

 High quality product! We are a 10 years factory in Guangzhou, China.  Our welder and engineer have many years experience.

Our factory have a lot of good truss machine, Advanced equipment, strict quality management .

We will choise the good aluminum material to welding to product.

Following are some pic from the manufacture room:

 

 

 

 

Accessories

aluminum truss connecting accessories:  connector, coupler, clamp, steel pins and clips.

truss lift system accessories: top section, hoist, sleeve block, base, belt, canvas...

 

 

 

Certifications

 Truss and stage TUV certificate, Soncap certificate, ISO 14001 certificate, We are in 5 years ago got the certificate for truss.

 

Packaging & Shipping

 All use carton or bubble bag make package, We have sold to the United States, England, Russia, South Africa, north Africa, North America, South America, Australia, India, Kenya, Saudi Arabia, Nigeria, Chile, Vietnam , we have overseas market to  all of the world. Hope we can make business now!!!

FAQ

 Why choise us?

 

  •   Seven years of production experience of stage and truss, tent and pipe and drape.
  •   Very Strict quality control procedures.
  •   We provide Professional after-sales guidance services .
  •   Best price (but we don't sale lost cost price).
  •   we have professional spot welding machine for truss and stage, correct machine for truss.
  •   Each piece of material we have selected.
  •   we will build the structure and test before delivery.
Company Information

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like