All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

2021 Luxury Ivory Soft Satin Mermaid Wedding Dress Round Neck Embroidery Applique Beading zipper Back Sweep Train Bridal Gowns

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

7 days sample order lead time
Support

Other attributes

Built-in Bra
Yes
Supply Type
In-Stock Items
Material
POLYESTER / NYLON
Fabric Type
Satin
Silhouette
A-Line
Decoration
Appliques
Technics
Ruffle
Feature
Anti-Static, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Sustainable, Plus Size, Washable
Place of Origin
Jiangsu, China
Sleeve Style
Sleeveless
Waistline
Natural
Neckline
O-Neck
Train
Sweep/ Brush Train
Dresses Length
Floor-Length
Back Design
zipper
Fashion Element
simple, Vintage
For Pregnant Women
NO
Sleeve Length(cm)
Sleeveless
Style
Modern
Brand Name
Lace Bridal Wedding Dress
Model Number
Fish Tail Wedding Dress 7.24
Hemline
Fish Tail Bridal Wedding Dress
Size
S/M/L/XL/2xl
Color
ivory Bridal Wedding Dress
Features
Lace Bridal Wedding Dress
Style
Tube Dress / Lace style
Other name
mermaid tail wedding dress bridal gown
Back Style
Lace-up Back
MOQ
1 Pc
Key words
elegant mermaid tail wedding dress

Lead time

Quantity (pieces)1 - 1 > 1
Lead time (days)15To be negotiated

Product descriptions from the supplier

1 - 1 pieces
$86.00
2 - 4 pieces
$83.00
5 - 9 pieces
$80.00
>= 10 pieces
$78.00

Variations

Total options:

Shipping

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues