All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

2022 New Arrival High neck Half sleeve Bling bling ivory Plus size Ball Gown Wedding Dress Bridal Gown with Long Tail

No reviews yet

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

7 days sample order lead time
Support

Other attributes

Built-in Bra
Yes
Supply Type
In-Stock Items
Material
100% Polyester
Fabric Type
Organza
Silhouette
Ball Gown
Decoration
Lace
Technics
Ruffle
Feature
Anti-Static, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Mother of Bride, Plus Size, Washable
Place of Origin
Hunan, China
Sleeve Style
Short sleeve
Waistline
Natural
Neckline
High
Train
None
Dresses Length
Floor-Length
Back Design
Lace Up
Fashion Element
illusion, simple, Floral Print
For Pregnant Women
Yes
Sleeve Length(cm)
Three Quarter
Style
Modern
Brand Name
Wedding Dresses
Model Number
Wedding Dresses TD68
Actual Images
Yes
Hemline
LONG TAIL wedding dress
Design
Three Quarter Sleeve Ivory Lace Wedding Dress
other name
Elegant Fashion Wedding Gown
Type
Tube Dress / Lace style
Sleeve
Half Sleeve
Back Style
Lace-Up Back
Key word
Beautiful Wedding Gowns
Name
Boat Neck Half Sleeve Appliques Lace Up Wedding Gowns
Category
Bridal Party Dresses

Lead time

Quantity (pieces)1 - 1 > 1
Lead time (days)12To be negotiated

Product descriptions from the supplier

1 - 1 pieces
$75.00
2 - 4 pieces
$72.00
5 - 9 pieces
$70.00
>= 10 pieces
$68.00

Variations

Total options:

Shipping

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues