All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

2022 Sexy Satin V-neck Sleeveless Wedding Dresses Formal Wedding Bridal Gowns Backless Simple Ivory Bridal Gowns

No reviews yet

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

7 days sample order lead time
Support

Other attributes

Built-in Bra
Yes
Supply Type
In-Stock Items
Material
100% Polyester
Fabric Type
Satin
Silhouette
Ball Gown
Decoration
Lace
Technics
Appliqued
Feature
Anti-Static, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Sustainable, Plus Size, Washable
Place of Origin
Hunan, China
Sleeve Style
Sleeveless
Waistline
Princess
Neckline
V-neck
Train
None
Dresses Length
Floor-Length
Back Design
Lace Up
Fashion Element
illusion, simple, Backless
For Pregnant Women
NO
Sleeve Length(cm)
Half
Style
Modern
Brand Name
Ivory Wedding Dresses
Model Number
Wedding Dresses FW9010
Hemline
Long tail
Design
V neck design
Color
IVORY Wedding Gown
other name
Elegant Fashion Wedding Gown
key words
Ivory Wedding Dresses
Back Style
Lace-Up Back
Product Name
Plus Size Ball gown Wedding Dresses
Name
v Neck Half Sleeve Wedding Gowns
Category
Bridal Party Dresses

Lead time

Quantity (pieces)1 - 1 > 1
Lead time (days)12To be negotiated

Product descriptions from the supplier

1 - 1 pieces
$70.00
2 - 4 pieces
$68.00
5 - 9 pieces
$66.00
>= 10 pieces
$65.00

Variations

Total options:

Shipping

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues