24Core LC/UPC Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail Fanout Jumper patch cord

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$7.50 - $21.50 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 11 - 100 101 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 3 3 6 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland), Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SPRING
Model Number:
Fiber Optic Cable
Model Numbe:
24core LC/UPC
Product name:
24Core Fanout Jumper
Connector:
SC,FC,LC,ST
Polishing:
PC/UPC/APC
Cable Length:
1M,2M,3M or customize
Cable Diameter:
0.9mm
fiber mode:
SM/MM
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Carton package
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 11 - 100 101 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 3 3 6 To be negotiated

 

24Core  LC/UPC Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Fanout Jumper

We can provide multifiber cables for 4cores,6cores,8cores,12 cores, 24cores ,48cores,72cores .Also OEN Service is available,such as inside fiber ,connector,length,color,materials,package all can be customized. All our Multifiber cable meet RoHS Compliant,and 100% test Insert loss before shipment.

 

Details for 24core MM fanout fiber patch cable: 
Fiber Counts:24cores;
 
Fiber Mode:OM4 50/125
 
Breakout diameter: 0.9mm;
 
Insert Loss<0.3dB
 
Return Loss>35dB
 
Cable Jacket/color: PVC/Aqua or Pink
 
Fiber Connector: SC/UPC,SC/APC,LC/UPC,LC/APC,FC/UPC,FC/APC,ST/UPC ect.
 
Breakout cable:The default fiber diameter for breakout leg cable is 0.9mm,and the breakout leg is fixed by heat shrink tube.

 

How to place order: 
1.Fiber Count :4fiber,8fiber ,12fiber,24fiber,48fiber,72fiber,96fiber .
 
2.Fiber Mode: Singlemode 9/125;OM2 50/125 Multimode; OM1 62.5/125 Multimode; 10G OM3 Multimode; 10G OM4 Multimode .
 
3.Cable type: standard is PVC ,LSZH ,OFNP.OFNR all available
 
4.Total length.
 
5.Breakout length
 
6.Connector type :SC/UPC,SC/APC,LC/UPC,LC/APC,FC/UPC,FC/APC,ST/UPC ect.

Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best 24core lc/upc multimode om4 fiber optic patch cable assembly manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized 24core lc/upc multimode om4 fiber optic patch cable assembly in stock with our factory.