3 Meter LC UPC TO LC UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.25 - $6.35 / Pieces | 500 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 20 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
HOLTEK
Model Number:
HTFC-1013
Product name:
Fibre Optic Patch Cord
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Type:
Multimode
Fiber Type:
G657A G652D
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Connector Type:
LCUPC
Warranty:
1 Year
Function:
Fiber Signal Transmission
Keywords:
Fiber Optic Cable Gyta33
Interface:
Ethernet 1000Base-LX- LC Single-mode
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
150000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Port
FOB Shenzhen,Zhongshan,Zhuhai,Guangzhou
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 20 To be negotiated