All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

32 Port EDFA 1550nm Wdm 22dbm Catv WDM Optical Fiber Amplifier EDFA

No reviews yet

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

Type
EDFA

Other attributes

Model Number
DMB-8200
Place of Origin
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name
DIGICAST
Nature
Optical Fiber CATV Amplifier EDFA
Maximum received range
1535-1565 nm
Lowest input optical power
-10dBm
Output port
32 port
Input power
-5dBm~+10dBm
Each port Output power
10~23dBm or customized
Additional function
WDM
Optical connector
SC/APC&SC/UPC&LC/APC&LC/UPC
Noise
<5.0dB
Package dimension
640(L)*640(W)*210(H)mm

Packaging and delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size:
61X65X21 cm
Single gross weight:
10.000 kg

Lead time

Quantity (units)1 - 1 > 1
Lead time (days)7To be negotiated

Customization

Customized packaging
Min. order: 100
Graphic customization
Min. order: 100

Product descriptions from the supplier

Minimum order quantity: 1 unit
$779.00 - $1,759.00

Quantity

Shipping

Shipping solutions for the selected quantity are currently unavailable
Item subtotal (0 variations 0 items)
$0.00
Shipping total
$0.00
Subtotal
$0.00

Membership benefits

Quick refunds on orders under US $1,000View more

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues