3m3 Factory direct price FRP septic tank for sewage treatment

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 9 Pieces
    $739.00
  • >=10 Pieces
    $493.00
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 11 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 15 30 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Hebei, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Sanyang
Model Number:
ST03
Type:
septic tank
Product name:
FRP septic tank for sewage treatment
Application:
Household (solid Waste)
Material:
FRP
Color:
Customized
Size:
Family Size
Advantage:
Provide Technical Service
Capacity:
2-100m3
Feature:
Durable
Other name:
septic tank treatment
Warranty:
1 Year
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Month FRP septic tank for sewage treatment
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard Export worthy packing for FRP septic tank for sewage treatment, FRP septic tank, septic tank.
Port
Tianjin
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 11 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 15 30 To be negotiated

Factory direct price FRP septic tank for sewage treatment

FRP septic tank for sewage treatment FRP septic tank septic tank

 

Product Description

FRP septic tank features:


1. FRP septic tank with excellent mechianical physical properties.
2. Anti-corrosion, anti-aging, long service life.
3. Inner surface smooth, supprior hydraulic performance.
4. Can be planned.
5. Not burst, interface, reliabiltity , security, good.
6. No poison, no secondary pollution.
7. Comprehensive economic effciency


FRP septic tank Application:

 

1. Sidewalk
2. Footway
3. Greenbelt
4. Road facilities
5. Drain treatment
6. Sewage treatment
7. Pedestrian Areas
8. Domestic waste water treatment
Size: according to customer’s request , and accept customize size

septic tank sewer treatment specifications:

 

CapacityDimensions (dia*L) mmThickness (mm)
2m31200*18006
3m31400*20006
4m31400*26007
5m31800*20007
6m31800*24007
7m31800*27008
8m31800*31008
9m31800*36008
10m31800*40009
12m32400*260010
15m32400*330012
16m32400*350012
20m32400*440013
25m32400*550014
30m32400*660014
36m32400*800014
40m32400*880015
50m32800*810015
60m32800*970016
80m33500*830016
100m33500*1050016

 

More photos of septic tank sewer treatment:

 

 

Company Information

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Our Services

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like

Similar products in other categories: