65% 70% 75% Potassium Humate Fulvic Humic Acid From Leonardite

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 27 - 53 Metric Tons
    $455.00
  • 54 - 107 Metric Tons
    $450.00
  • >=108 Metric Tons
    $445.00
Lead Time:
Quantity(Metric Tons) 1 - 60 61 - 120 121 - 200 >200
Est. Time(days) 12 15 18 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Organic Fertilizer
Type:
Fulvic acid
CAS No.:
479-66-3
Other Names:
Fulvic Acid Fertilizer
MF:
(OH)n-R-(COOH)n
EINECS No.:
215-809-6
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Powder
Purity:
100%
Application:
Foliar Fertilizer
Brand Name:
CHSV
Model Number:
VTP-253
Product Name:
Compound Humic Acid Organic Fertilizer
Color:
Brown Yellow
Source:
Animal Source
Water Solubility:
99.9%-100%min
Usage:
Soluble Humic Acid Liquid Fertilizer
Website:
www.westchemicals.com
Keyword:
Fulvic Acid NPK Liquid Fertilizer
Fulvic Acid:
45% Biochemical Fulvic Acid
Organic Matter:
80-85%
K2O:
14-16%
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
200 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
25/40 plastic woven package
10kg color printing plastic woven PE inner bags
Port
Tianjin port; Qingdao port; Qinzhou port; Lianyungang port; Shanghai port
Lead Time :
Quantity(Metric Tons) 1 - 60 61 - 120 121 - 200 >200
Est. Time(days) 12 15 18 To be negotiated

 65% 70% 75% Potassium Humate Fulvic Humic Acid From Leonardite

Product Description

 Product Feature:
1.This product is a special fertilizer for fruits and vegetables with high potassium content and various trace elements.
2. It can activate soil, regulate soil pH and reduce salinization.
3. It can promote development of roots and fruits, increase fruit setting rate, improve the fruit color and shape and increase fruit yield and quality.

Use Method:

Dissolve this product in water, fertilize with watering, or irrigate at the root of plant. The suitable dosage is 110 kg/hectare in seedling stage, and 225 kg/hectare in the growth period. 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Our Services

 

Company Information

 

China West Chemicals Co., Ltd is an ISO9001 certified company established in 2009 located in the west central city Guiyang, China, which is famous as the hometown of Huanguoshu Waterfall and one of the most Ethnic characteristics province in China. Since starting business in 2009,our company sticking to provide high quality chemical products to worldwide markets.

We have developed mainly Five categories products of Potassium humate series, Micro chelates, Phosphates, Plant Growth Regulator, Pesticide  intermediates, Specially for Potassium Fulvate, Phosphates chemicals, and Organic granules,even agro machine and tools All our products and every shipment, SGS, BV, INTERTEK or CIQC quality inspection report could be offered when required. Most of our chemicals for fertilizer plants and animal feed industries. we have been enjoyed a good reputation by our strong internal manufacturing units, quality assurance system. Our products are widely used as foliar fertilizers ,pesticides raw materials, compound fertilizer raw materials, trace elements, feed additives.

Now, more than 20 countries and regions have created a long term cooperation with us, we have been supplying to over 100 companies over 20,000mt annually. Make every clients satisfy and profitable is our target, constantly to improve our service quality is the immutable truths. Hope we could be your reliable friends.

FAQ

 

<A>WHAT WE DEAL WITH?
China West Chemicals Company is  an agro Science company ,we provide technology and solutions for customers and end users.We have more than 10 years experience and professional team. Our products and services are positioned in the high-end, we do not pursue the cheapest or luxurious, only provide the most valuble products and service. But what we provide not only products .

<B> WHAT WE CAN PROVIDE?
1.Full solutions for farmers , Currently our product range cover pesticide, veterinary drug fertilizer,raw material & finish products, agro machine and tools, we still keep growing up and delveoping  in near future we can provide more and more for our customers.

2.Based on customer's requirements, we can customize special formulation &special products for our target market and customers ,and Cusomer's Brand acceptable, we can provide unique packing design to meet different customer's requirements. .

3.Technology & solutions support, we not only solve product ,production, quality formulation problem, we also give advice for how to use ,use what ,correct use etc.

4.Market Support, agrochemical do not like other industry ,for its particularity ,registration is an insurmountable barriers, lead many customers stop there .But now our customer need not worry about this, in the beginning of the cooperation we can provide documents to help our customer pass the registration(Be honest we cannot provide all of the documents for registration, but most of them are ok). But what we do far more than that, after cooperation we can send big quantity free sample to end user ,then they can try our products ,to help end user to know our new products.

<C>WHY CHOICE US ?
We have invested seven factories and share holders and  union all the resources not only price advantage but only quality can be controlled ourself.

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like