8/16/32/64 Output EDFA input -8port 16port 10dBm 1550nm Erbium-doped Optical Fiber Amplifier with WDM

Feedback Ratings
  • 1-4 Pieces
    $2,380.00
  • >=5 Pieces
    $2,370.00
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
2 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Toplink
Model Number:
EDFA-32
Product name:
EDFA-32
Size (mm):
370(L)X486(W)X88(H)
NW (kg):
13KG
Voltage (V):
220VAC(90~265),-48VDC
Working Temp:
-0~55
Range of output adjustment (dBm):
Up 0.5,down 4.0

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
37X49X9 cm
Single gross weight:
23.0 kg
Package Type:
new in the box.
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
2
Place of OriginChina
Model NumberEDFA-32
Brand NameToplink
Product nameEDFA-32
Size (mm)370(L)X486(W)X88(H)
NW (kg)13KG
Voltage (V)220VAC(90~265),-48VDC
Working Temp-0~55
Range of output adjustment (dBm)Up 0.5,down 4.0
Huawei HG8245H GPON/EPON Supply 2POTS+4GE+WIFI+USB Fiber Optical Modem ONTHuawei HG8245H GPON/EPON Supply 2POTS+4GE+WIFI+USB Fiber Optical Modem ONTHot Sell Huawei HS8546V5 Ont Gpon Onu For Fiber Optic Network RouterHot Sell Huawei HS8546V5 Ont Gpon Onu For Fiber Optic Network RouterHuawei HS8145V HS8546V5 4GE 1USB 2.4G&5G WiFi Dual Band Gpon Epon OnuHuawei HS8145V HS8546V5 4GE 1USB 2.4G&5G WiFi Dual Band Gpon Epon OnuNew original Huawei S5720-32P-EI-AC 24 port SFP network switchNew original Huawei S5720-32P-EI-AC 24 port SFP network switchChina GPON OLT Huawei MA5800-X2 Suppliers orginalChina GPON OLT Huawei MA5800-X2 Suppliers orginalOriginal ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320 EPON GPON OLT Mini OLT With GTGO GTGH ETGOOriginal ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320 EPON GPON OLT Mini OLT With GTGO GTGH ETGOHuawei OLT SmartAX MA5800-X7 for GPON EPON Network system OLTHuawei OLT SmartAX MA5800-X7 for GPON EPON Network system OLTOriginal Huawei MA5672 GPON WIRELESS ONU with 4GE + 4 POTS + WIFIOriginal Huawei MA5672 GPON WIRELESS ONU with 4GE + 4 POTS + WIFIHuawei SmartAX MA5670 Series MA5671 GPON GEPON Modem WIFI ONUHuawei SmartAX MA5670 Series MA5671 GPON GEPON Modem WIFI ONU
Transport mode: DHL UPS EXPRESS SEA
Payment term:  T/T, WESTERN UNION
1. what's the way to pay?
We support T/T, WESTERN UNION,Paypal

2.What's your shipping way?
Shopped by air sea express
3.What is the product used for packing?
We always use catron, Unless you have different packing needs
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like